There are 48 matches
|
|
London FA Sunday Senior Cup |
9
|
0
|
014
Mayfair United
v
Somer
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
015
Ouzavich
v
FC Elmstead
[ Round 2 ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
FC Elmstead won 5-3 on penalties
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
019
Lea Bridge Rangers
v
Charlton Rangers
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
020
Apoel UK
v
Livingstone
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
024
Monaco of Lambeth
v
AD Machico
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
025
Concept
v
Team Asylum
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
8
|
2
|
Cheam Sports
v
Norton
|
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Dees
v
Worcester Park Wandgas
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Grunwald
v
Motspur Park
|
|
|
|
4
|
2
|
Sinjuns
v
Hazelhurst
|
|
|
|
|
|
First Division |
1
|
6
|
Culvers Sunday
v
Tooting Grove
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Ditton
v
West Sutton Celtic
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Old Wimbledonians
v
Battersea Ironsides
|
|
|
|
0
|
5
|
Trafalgar
v
St Matthews Catholic
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
Wandsworth Town
v
A.F.C. Cremin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Second Division |
5
|
3
|
Inter Class 'A'
v
Rodd Athletic
rodd athletic marked ref 0 !!!!
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Lambeth All Stars
v
Sutton Wanderers
|
|
|
|
2
|
5
|
Sutton Athletic
v
Top Corner
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Lawson Intermediate Cup |
0
|
4
|
025
West Ewell Wanderers
v
Sutton Orient
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Division |
3
|
3
|
Sherwood Achilles
v
AFC Grove
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fifth Division |
3
|
3
|
Chessington & Hook Utd
v
Carshalton Celtic
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Sparton Athletic
v
Sutton United Supporters
|
|
|
|
5
|
0
|
St Matthews Catholic Res
v
Cheam Rangers
|
|
|
|
0
|
7
|
Wimbledon South
v
Springfield
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sixth Division |
9
|
0
|
Merton Park
v
West Sutton Celtic Res
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Roundshaw Village
v
Battersea Park Rangers
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Woolpack
v
Croygas Sunday
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seventh Division |
2
|
1
|
Brighton Road Albion
v
Sutton Knights
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Merton Manor
v
Beddington Eagles
|
|
|
|
0
|
5
|
Real Wimbledon
v
Sporting Croydon
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Sutton Heritage
v
Dees Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eighth Division |
4
|
2
|
Erskine Rovers
v
N.C. Royals
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Kingsway
v
Dundonald Chase
|
|
|
|
8
|
0
|
Nuwood
v
P & H Athletic
|
|
|
|
4
|
2
|
Oakway Sports
v
A.C. Croygas
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Old Wimbledonians III
v
Inter Class 'A' Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ninth Division |
1
|
3
|
A.F.C. Sydney Res
v
Ironside
|
|
|
|
1
|
6
|
Carshalton Old Town
v
Raynes Park Vale Youth
|
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Cheam Rangers Res
v
Shellscape
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Lind Athletic
v
Chessington & Hook Utd Res
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
New Malden Town
v
United Colours of Kingston
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tenth Division |
1
|
5
|
Hawks Park
v
Croydon Spartak
Result given by Home Club as 1-4 - Away Club
says 1-5.
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Kingston Cosmos
v
Sutton & Cheam Academicals
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Mitcham Strollers
v
West Ewell Wanderers Res
|
|
|
|
1
|
6
|
Walsingham Reserves
v
F.C. Torres
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veterans |
8
|
0
|
Dees Vets
v
Apollo Vets
|
|
|
|
5
|
2
|
Motspur Park Vets
v
Merton Manor Vets
|
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
West Sutton Celtic Vets
v
Hampton Village Vets
|
|
|
|
|