754.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
|
755.
London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
|
756.
Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
|
757.
Oakhill Tigers U10 Tornados
|
758.
Omonia Youth U10 Gold
|
759.
Omonia Youth U10 Silver
|
760.
Saint Albans Rangers U10 Pumas
|
761.
Turnstyles Football U10
|
762.
West Herts Youth U10 Bucks
|
Frn
|
763.
AC Finchley U10 North
|
764.
AC Finchley U10 South
|
765.
AC Finchley U10 West
|
766.
AEK FC U10 Eagles
|
767.
Alexandra Park U10 North
|
768.
Alexandra Park U10 South
|
769.
Alexandra Park U10 West
|
770.
APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
|
771.
APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
|
772.
Belstone FC U10
|
773.
Borehamwood 2000 U10
|
774.
Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
|
775.
Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
|
776.
Brady Maccabi U10 Red
|
777.
Brady Maccabi U10 White
|
778.
Bushey Rangers U10
|
779.
Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
|
780.
Edgware Town FC U10 Red
|
781.
Edmonton Rangers U10 Cougars
|
782.
Enfield Rangers U10 Black
|
783.
Enfield Rangers U10 Green
|
784.
Enfield Town FC Youth U10
|
785.
Global Football Academy U10 Santos
|
786.
Go Stars U10
|
787.
Hadley Rangers U10
|
788.
Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
|
789.
Harvesters U10 Jaguars
|
790.
Harvesters U10 Lions
|
791.
Harvesters U10 Wildcats
|
792.
Hendon United U10
|
793.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
|
794.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
|
795.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
|
796.
London Colney Colts U10 Blue
|
797.
London Colney Colts U10 Red
|
798.
London Colney Youth FC U10 Jaguars
|
799.
London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
|
800.
London Colney Youth FC U10 Panthers
|
801.
Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
|
802.
Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
|
803.
Maccabi London Lions U10 White
|
804.
Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
|
805.
Norsemen U10
|
806.
Northwood U10 Red
|
807.
Northwood U10 White
|
808.
Oakhill Tigers U10 Sharks
|
809.
Oakhill Tigers U10 Tornados
|
810.
Oaklands Wolves U10
|
811.
Omonia Youth U10 Gold
|
812.
Omonia Youth U10 Silver
|
813.
Omonia Youth U10 White
|
814.
Protec Youth U10 Blue
|
815.
Saint Albans Rangers U10 Pumas
|
816.
Turnstyles Football U10
|
817.
West Herts Youth U10 Bucks
|
818.
West Herts Youth U10 Stags
|
819.
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Jaguars
|
820.
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
|
821.
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
|
822.
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Pumas
|
823.
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
|
824.
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
|
825.
Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
|
826.
Woodys Wanderers U10 Evopower
|
U9SC
|
827.
AC Finchley U09 North
|
828.
AC Finchley U09 South
|
829.
APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
|
830.
Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
|
831.
Croxley Green FC U09 Black
|
832.
Edgware Town FC U09
|
833.
Enfield Rangers U09 White
|
834.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Whites
|
835.
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
|
836.
Global Football Academy U09 Santos
|
837.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
|
838.
London Colney Colts U09 Blue
|
839.
London Colney Colts U09 Red
|
840.
Maccabi London Lions U09 White
|
841.
Northwood U09 Red
|
842.
Protec Youth U09 Red
|
843.
West Herts Youth U09 Stags
|
844.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Jaguars
|
845.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Pumas
|
846.
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
|
U9SG
|
847.
AC Finchley U09 South
|
848.
AC Finchley U09 West
|
849.
Alexandra Park U09 North
|
850.
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
|
851.
Croxley Green FC U09 Black
|
852.
Enfield Rangers U09 Black
|
853.
Enfield Rangers U09 Green
|
854.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Whites
|
855.
Harrow Stars Youth FC U09
|
856.
Harvesters U09 Leopards
|
857.
Harvesters U09 Pumas
|
858.
HGS Academy U09 Raiders
|
859.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 Dynamo
|
860.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 Galacticos
|
861.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Heroes
|
862.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
|
863.
London Colney Colts U09 Blue
|
864.
London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
|
865.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Blue
|
866.
Northwood U09 White
|
867.
Omonia Youth U09 Green
|
868.
Protec Youth U09 Red
|
869.
West Herts Youth U09 Stags
|
870.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Jaguars
|
871.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Pumas
|
872.
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
|
873.
Woodys Wanderers U09 Hypervenoms
|
U9SB
|
874.
AC Finchley U09 West
|
875.
Alexandra Park U09 West
|
876.
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
|
877.
Belstone FC U09
|
878.
Brady Maccabi U09 Red
|
879.
Bushey Rangers U09
|
880.
Croxley Green FC U09 White
|
881.
Enfield Rangers U09 Green
|
882.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Blues
|
883.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Whites
|
884.
Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
|
885.
Go Stars U09
|
886.
Harvesters U09 Pumas
|
887.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 Dynamo
|
888.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 Galacticos
|
889.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Heroes
|
890.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Hotshots
|
891.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
|
892.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
|
893.
London Colney Colts U09 White
|
894.
London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
|
895.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Green
|
896.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Yellow
|
897.
Northwood U09 White
|
898.
Oakhill Tigers U09 Panthers
|
899.
Omonia Youth U09 Green
|
900.
Omonia Youth U09 White
|
901.
Saint Albans City U09 East
|
U9SRH
|
902.
Alexandra Park U09 South
|
903.
Alexandra Park U09 West
|
904.
Brady Maccabi U09 White
|
905.
Croxley Green FC U09 White
|
906.
Edmonton Rangers U09 Falcons
|
907.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Blues
|
908.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Whites
|
909.
Harvesters U09 Pumas
|
910.
Harvesters U09 Tigers
|
911.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Hotshots
|
912.
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
|
913.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Green
|
914.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Yellow
|
915.
Northwood U09 Gold
|
916.
Omonia Youth U09 Gold
|
917.
Omonia Youth U09 White
|
918.
Saint Albans City U09 East
|
919.
Saint Albans Rangers U09 Foxes
|
920.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Panthers
|
921.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Tigers
|
922.
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
|
923.
Woodys Wanderers U09 Tiempos
|
U9Frn
|
924.
AC Finchley U09 North
|
925.
Alexandra Park U09 West
|
926.
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
|
927.
APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
|
928.
Belstone FC U09
|
929.
Brady Maccabi U09 Red
|
930.
Brady Maccabi U09 White
|
931.
Bushey Rangers U09
|
932.
Edmonton Rangers U09 Falcons
|
933.
Enfield Rangers U09 Black
|
934.
Enfield Rangers U09 Green
|
935.
Enfield Town FC Youth U09 Blues
|
936.
Go Stars U09
|
937.
Harvesters U09 Tigers
|
938.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 Galacticos
|
939.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Heroes
|
940.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Hotshots
|
941.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
|
942.
London Colney Colts U09 White
|
943.
London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
|
944.
London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
|
945.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Blue
|
946.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Green
|
947.
Maccabi London Lions U09 Yellow
|
948.
Northwood U09 White
|
949.
Oakhill Tigers U09 Panthers
|
950.
Omonia Youth U09 Gold
|
951.
Omonia Youth U09 Green
|
952.
Omonia Youth U09 White
|
953.
Saint Albans City U09 East
|
954.
Saint Albans Rangers U09 Foxes
|
955.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Panthers
|
956.
Whetstone Wdrs U09 Tigers
|
957.
Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
|
958.
Woodys Wanderers U09 Tiempos
|
U8BBG
|
959.
AC Finchley U08 North
|
960.
APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
|
961.
Croxley Green FC U08 Black
|
962.
Croxley Green FC U08 White
|
963.
Enfield Rangers U08 Black
|
964.
Enfield Rangers U08 Green
|
965.
Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
|
966.
Global Football Academy U08 Santos
|
967.
Harvesters U08 Wolves
|
968.
HGS Academy U08 Raiders
|
969.
London Colney Colts U08 Blue
|
970.
London Colney Colts U08 Red
|
971.
Maccabi London Lions U08 Blue*
|
972.
Maccabi London Lions U08 White*
|
973.
Protec Youth U08 Blue
|
974.
Protec Youth U08 Red
|
975.
Whetstone Wdrs U08 Panthers
|
976.
Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
|
U8CCG
|
977.
AC Finchley U08 North
|
978.
Alexandra Park U08 North
|
979.
Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
|
980.
Bushey Rangers U08
|
981.
Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
|
982.
Croxley Green FC U08 Black
|
983.
EBOG Youth FC U08 Falcons
|
984.
Enfield Rangers U08 Black
|
985.
Enfield Town FC Youth U08
|
986.
Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
|
987.
Global Football Academy U08 Santos
|
988.
Harvesters U08 Coyotes
|
989.
Harvesters U08 Wolves
|
990.
HGS Academy U08 Raiders
|
991.
Maccabi London Lions U08 Blue*
|
992.
Maccabi London Lions U08 Green*
|
993.
Northwood U08 Red
|
994.
Omonia Youth U08 White
|
995.
Protec Youth U08 Blue
|
996.
Protec Youth U08 Red
|
997.
Saint Albans Rangers U08 Sabres
|
998.
West Herts Youth U08 Stags
|
999.
Whetstone Wdrs U08 Tigers
|
1000.
Woodys Wanderers U08 Phantoms
|
U8CM
|
1001.
AC Finchley U08 North
|
1002.
Alexandra Park U08 North
|
1003.
Alexandra Park U08 South
|
1004.
APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
|