There are 22 matches
|
|
London County FA - Senior Trophy |
2
|
1
|
023
AFC Cubo
v
* Hilltop
[ Quarter Final ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
London County FA - Junior Cup |
1
|
5
|
112
Sporting Duet Academy
v
HFSP & Ten-Em-Bee
[ Round 4 ]
Club Des Sports
|
|
|
|
|
|
Covid Cup |
5
|
4
|
FC Sunbury
v
West London Wanderers
Staines Rugby Club
Referee changed 13/05/21 Robert Alderton unavailable (JN)
|
R. Was
|
|
|
H:
OG
C.SELLARS(3)
J.Stubbs
A:
C.Devine
R.Minter
T.Ryan-Maynard(2)
G.Smith
|
9
|
0
|
Kinja
v
Rajputs Del Mundo Reserves
The Hive
|
S. Toki
|
|
|
H:
E.Atayi(2)
A.Hassan(2)
J.Jaramillo Yepez
O.Retnam(3)
S.Satkuruparan
O.Retnam
|
|
|
Covid Cup 2 Group A |
H
|
-
|
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
v
London Titans
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Hounslow Sports Club
|
M. Sellars
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Rajputs Del Mundo
v
Kensington Dragons Reserves
Cranford Community College
|
D. Samuels
|
|
|
H:
D.BOUALLY
M.TAMNEE-PEREZ
A:
O.Debbagh(2)
D.Mensah
K.Belousas
|
|
|
Covid Cup 2 Group B |
0
|
1
|
Inv3ntive
v
Wiseman West
Cranford Community College
|
M. Hughes
|
|
|
A:
J.Gargani
B.Davis
|
5
|
0
|
Whistlers
v
C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
Boston Manor Playing Fields
|
D. Lea
|
|
|
H:
J.Ashong
M.Cordell
H.Hutnell(3)
C.Cheshire
|
|
|
Covid Cup 2 Group C |
0
|
3
|
Ruislip
v
Goan United FC
Brunel University Sports Complex
|
R. Ansher
|
|
|
|
|
|
Covid Cup 2 Group D |
4
|
2
|
Bessingby Park Rangers
v
Old Hat
London Marathon Playing Field
|
J. Yousif
|
|
|
A:
J.Bartlett
R.Kelly
D.Dowd
|
2
|
1
|
Centenary Park
v
Hammersmith
Northwick Park
|
J. Dear
|
|
|
H:
I.Abbas
J.Choat
G.Allen
|
|
|
Middlesex Super 6 League |
0
|
3
|
AEK London
v
Clapton Community
Wadham Lodge
2:00 PM
In the Stadium
|
E. Mckenzie
|
J. Noblemunn |
C. Henry |
|
|
A:
J.Adejokun
J.Stevens(2)
J.Stevens
|
4
|
1
|
Sporting Hackney
v
Cricklewood Wanderers
Wadham Lodge
12:00 PM
On the Astro Turf
|
C. Henry
|
E. Mckenzie |
R. Campbell |
|
|
A:
J.Leurs
|
0
|
2
|
Stonewall
v
NW London
Wadham Lodge
4:00 PM
On the Astro Turf
|
J. Noblemunn
|
C. Henry |
E. Mckenzie |
|
|
R.Murray
|
|
|
Hayes & Hillingdon Lockdown Trophy Group 1 |
P |
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
v
* Springfield
[ Postponed ]
Middlesex FA ( 4G )
|
A. Hughes
|
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
* Springfield
v
Ruislip Town
West Hendon Playing Fields
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hayes & Hillingdon Lockdown Trophy Group 2 |
3
|
3
|
Harrow United
v
Hillingdon Abbots Reserves
Northwick Park
|
J. Hall
|
|
|
A:
G.Marshall
A.Woods(2)
E.Cousins
|
|
|
Lockdown Cup Group 1 |
A |
AVA
v
Richmond Saints
[ Abandoned ]
Kingsbury High School
Abandoned in the 88th Minute ( fix sec )
|
E. Barnett
|
|
|
|
P |
Brentham Reserves
v
Claygate Royals
[ Postponed ]
Brentham Club
2:00 PM
Referee changed 11/05/21 Jack Ohene on County Cup match - clay gate can’t field a team
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Southall Athletic
v
Newmont
Dormers Wells Leisure Centre
|
M. Wozniak
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lockdown Cup Group 2 |
P |
Delva Sports
v
* Hilltop
[ Postponed ]
HILLTOP IN LONDON SENIOR TROPHY ( fix sec )
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
London Rangers
v
London Samurai Rovers
Northwick Park
|
A. West
|
|
|
M.Moreton
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
CC
|
1.
Acton Ealing Whistlers
|
CCd
|
2.
Hillingdon Abbots
|
HHLT1
|
3.
Hayes & Hillingdon
|
HHLT2
|
4.
FC Irish of London
|
5.
Hayes & Hillingdon Reserves
|
Lc2
|
6.
Edmonton Rangers FC Wolves
|
7.
FC Soma
|
8.
Wembley City
|
Prem
|
9.
Brentham
|
10.
Indian Gymkhana Club
|
11.
Kensington Dragons
|
12.
Larkspur Rovers
|
|
13.
London Samurai
|
14.
PFC Victoria London
|
15.
Pitshanger Dynamo
|
Div1C
|
16.
Bruce Castle United
|
17.
Camden & Islington
|
18.
Eastfield
|
19.
Edmonton Rangers FC Wolves
|
20.
FC Marylebone
|
21.
FC Roast
|
22.
FC Soma
|
23.
Jolof Sports U23
|
24.
North London
|
|
25.
OIR FC
|
26.
Priory Park Rangers
|
27.
Stonewall Reserves
|
28.
The Wilberforce Wanderers
|
Div1W
|
29.
AFC Southall
|
30.
Boston Manor
|
31.
FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
|
32.
Hayes & Hillingdon
|
33.
Hillingdon
|
34.
South Kilburn
|
35.
Wembley City
|
Div1N
|
36.
AFC Hanwell & Hayes
|
|
37.
Harrow Bhoys
|
38.
Kodak (Harrow)
|
39.
Speedy United
|
40.
Starlight FC
|
41.
Stones ( Wealdstone )
|
Div2
|
42.
FC Irish of London
|
43.
Hillingdon Abbots
|
44.
Ickenham
|
45.
Inter London FC
|
Comb
|
46.
Hillside Athletic
|
47.
Indian Gymkhana Club Reserves
|
48.
Kensington Dragons Blues
|
|
49.
Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
|
50.
LNER
|
51.
Sudbury Court
|
52.
West SL Benfica
|
Jnd
|
53.
Acton Ealing Whistlers
|
54.
Adamant
|
55.
LPOSSA
|
56.
North London Reserves
|
57.
Pinner United
|
58.
Teddington Lock
|
|