There are 16 matches
|
|
Division One |
2
|
0
|
Alexandra United
v
Art Brut
Alexandra Park
|
S. Harwood
|
|
|
H:
T.Henderson
J.Wilgoss
|
1
|
1
|
Old Wimbledonians
v
Lower Kingswood
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground
|
B. Savill
|
|
|
H:
A.McCullagh
A:
M.Donovan
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
1
|
Malden Vale
v
SCR Sunday
Raynes Park Vale FC
|
D. Vernon
|
|
|
H:
D.Weatherhead
L.Willmott
A:
S.David
|
|
|
Division Three |
2
|
4
|
Charnwood Cavaliers
v
AFC Ewell
Surbiton Town FC
(Pitch 2)
|
N. Keirs
|
|
|
H:
B.Hyde
A.Lindsell
A:
D.Hughes
T.Newton
L.Smith
A.Tanous
|
0
|
8
|
Effingham Park United
v
Old Wimbledonians Reserves
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
|
D. Rowland
|
|
|
A:
Z.Akdeniz
J.Crowley
A.Goodsell(2)
Y.Loizou(4)
|
1
|
4
|
Mickleham Badgers
v
Hersham FC
Boxhill School
|
S. Howlett
|
|
|
H:
N.Penn
A:
D.Healey(2)
T.Ketteridge(2)
|
|
|
Division Four |
2
|
1
|
Wandgas Sports Reserves
v
Surbiton Dynamos
Wandgas Sports and Social Club
|
B. Stopani
|
|
|
H:
L.Day
D.Mitchell
A:
D.Lavall
|
|
|
Division Five |
2
|
1
|
AFC Tolworth
v
Banstead United
Hampton Rangers Ground
|
T. Burton
|
|
|
H:
L.Heather
P.Strong
A:
J.Hooley
|
2
|
2
|
Mondial
v
Lower Kingswood Reserves
Kingston Uni Sports Ground
(Pitch 3)
|
R. Scott
|
|
|
H:
A.Reeves
J.Sturton
A:
D.Olver
D.Yeo
|
|
|
Division Six |
2
|
6
|
AFC Ewell Reserves
v
Alexandra United Royals
Wimbledon Common Extensions
(Pitch 2)
|
R. Marus
|
|
|
H:
W.Chipperton
J.Holdford
A:
M.Bassett(2)
H.Cleanthi
L.Hunter(3)
|
3
|
4
|
Reigate Road Rangers
v
Molesey Strollers
Alexandra Park
(Pitch 2)
|
D. Elliott
|
|
|
H:
S.Gliiam
A.Scott-Crowley
K.Shan
A:
M.Barnes(2)
H.Langford
M.Peart
|
3
|
3
|
SCR Sunday 'A'
v
Willoughby
Hannibal Way Rec
|
B. Knipe
|
|
|
H:
R.Hunte
S.Owens
P.Webber
A:
A.Alexandru
OG
T.Williams
|
2
|
0
|
Surbiton Town
v
Motor Racing Club Ewell
Surbiton Town FC
|
B. Whittington
|
|
|
H:
M.Brown
K.Topson
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
5
|
3
|
Claygate Casuals
v
Kingston Athletic (WITHDRAWN)
Goals Soccer Centre Tolworth
|
D. Hillson
|
|
|
H:
J.Fontana
D.Haines(3)
A.Sheavyn
A:
S.Edwards
J.Erskine
R.Gare
|
0
|
2
|
Dundonald
v
Priest Hill Res (WITHDRAWN)
Wimbledon Common Extensions
|
P. Dowell
|
|
|
A:
B.Austin
C.Kennedy-Smith
|
3
|
3
|
The Cricketers
v
Walton Wanderers (WITHDRAWN)
Goals Soccer Centre Tolworth
(Pitch 3)
|
D. Sheldrake
|
|
|
H:
R.Bradley
C.Howe
G.Osborne
A:
L.Jermy
P.Mayes
C.White
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Chessington United
|
2.
Kingston Road FC
|
3.
Oxshott Royals Seniors
|
4.
Poplar
|
5.
Putney Town
|
6.
Sutton Albion
|
7.
The Duke of Buckingham
|
8.
Tolworth FC
|
|
Div1
|
9.
AFC Lanes
|
10.
Chessington Sports
|
11.
Priest Hill
|
12.
Wandgas Sports
|
Div2
|
13.
Berrylands United
|
14.
Partizan Bookham
|
15.
Royal Admiral
|
16.
Stoneguard FC
|
|
17.
White Rose Athletic
|
18.
Woking United
|
Div3
|
19.
Hersham Royals
|
20.
Notvry Athletic F.C
|
21.
Wimbledon Chase
|
Div4
|
22.
AFC Cannons
|
23.
ALB Eagles
|
24.
Ceramica
|
|
25.
Kingston Boys
|
26.
Old Wimbledonians 'A'
|
27.
Surbiton Sports
|
Div5
|
28.
AFC Tadworth
|
29.
Alexandra United Irons
|
30.
Cobham Village
|
31.
ECS Classics XI
|
32.
Leatherhead Galaticos
|
|
33.
Old Kingstonions
|
Div6
|
34.
Dynamo Kingston
|
35.
Fetcham United
|
36.
Pooley Park
|
37.
Sutton Knights
|
|