There are 20 matches
|
|
Herts FA - Intermediate Cup |
0
|
3
|
052
London Colney Reserves
v
Bishop's Stortford Swifts
[ Final ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
Chalfont St Peter
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 65
|
E. Ako |
D. George |
A. McCree |
|
|
H:
J.Carroll
B.Stack
|
0
|
2
|
Hanwell Town
v
Biggleswade Town
Attendance 60
|
L. Walshe |
Mi. Taylor |
B. Gale |
|
|
A:
D.Heron
M.Webster
|
4
|
2
|
Harefield United
v
Biggleswade United
Attendance 75
|
B. Henderson |
L. Wilcock |
L. Addison |
|
|
H:
D.Buckle
C.Drake
C.Totton
L.Willis
A:
K.Lincoln
L.Lincoln
|
1
|
2
|
Haringey Borough
v
Welwyn Garden City
Attendance 44
|
B. Furneaux |
F. Stuart |
A. Anastasiou |
|
|
H:
OG
A:
F.Valenti
A.Wallace
|
1
|
1
|
Hertford Town
v
Cockfosters
Attendance 76
|
R. Howes |
A. Waters |
C. Sinden |
|
|
H:
D.Mitchell
A:
R.Richards
|
0
|
2
|
Tring Athletic
v
Leverstock Green
Attendance 97
|
I. Lowe |
P. Hern |
J. Nettleton |
|
|
A:
J.Armstrong
D.Parkinson
|
|
|
Division One |
4
|
3
|
Brache Sparta
v
Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 8
|
D. Lawson |
I. Crozier |
L. Haywood |
|
|
H:
R.Corvanho
L.Francis
L.Grogono
OG
A:
S.Carr(2)
R.Foster
|
7
|
0
|
Cranfield United
v
Tokyngton Manor
Attendance 25
|
J. Groom |
J. Crook |
P. Hazel |
|
|
H:
T.Barnett
M.Owens
B.Quill
S.Reynolds(2)
E.Spence
P.Stokes
|
0
|
4
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Harpenden Town
Attendance 22
|
S. Beardon |
N. Williams |
J. Gregory |
|
|
A:
J.Ewington
C.Gregory
C.Jones
R.Taaffe
|
1
|
0
|
Winslow United
v
Buckingham Athletic
Attendance 67
|
P. Lempriere |
M. Broad |
C. Denison |
|
|
H:
M.Ainger
|
|
|
Division Two |
3
|
0
|
Tring Corinthians
v
Mursley United
Attendance 25
|
M. Gibbs |
S. Magee |
D. Clement |
|
|
H:
L.Herring
S.Lewis
D.O'Callaghan
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
0
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
v
Holmer Green Reserves
|
J. Burlison |
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
A. Wilson |
|
|
|
3
|
3
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves
v
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
I. Corner |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
1
|
4
|
Ampthill Town Reserves
v
Crawley Green Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Biggleswade United Reserves
v
Hadley Reserves
|
P. Nemeth |
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Langford Reserves
v
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
R. Willson |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
1
|
2
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
v
Kings Langley Reserves
|
Ma. Taylor |
|
|
|
3
|
5
|
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
v
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
S. O'Neil |
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Aylesbury Vale
|
2.
Brimsdown Rovers
|
3.
Broxbourne Borough
|
4.
Colney Heath
|
5.
Kentish Town
|
6.
Kingsbury London Tigers
|
7.
Langford
|
8.
Oxhey Jets
|
9.
St Margaretsbury
|
Div1
|
10.
Amersham Town
|
11.
Ampthill Town
|
12.
Arlesey Athletic
|
|
13.
Bedford
|
14.
Bedford Town Reserves
|
15.
Crawley Green
|
16.
Hatfield Town
|
17.
Hoddesdon Town
|
18.
Kings Langley
|
19.
London Colney
|
20.
New Bradwell St Peter
|
21.
Royston Town
|
22.
Sport London e Benfica
|
Div2
|
23.
AFC Dunstable
|
24.
Aston Clinton
|
|
25.
Bletchley Town
|
26.
Bucks Students Union
|
27.
Caddington
|
28.
Hadley
|
29.
Kent Athletic
|
30.
Markyate
|
31.
Old Bradwell United
|
32.
Padbury United
|
33.
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
34.
Risborough Rangers
|
35.
The 61 FC (Luton)
|
36.
Totternhoe
|
|
37.
Wodson Park
|
RsD1
|
38.
Cockfosters Reserves
|
39.
Colney Heath Reserves
|
40.
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
41.
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
RsD2E
|
42.
Caddington Reserves
|
43.
Hatfield Town Reserves
|
44.
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
45.
Royston Town Reserves
|
46.
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
47.
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
48.
Wodson Park Reserves
|
|
RsD2W
|
49.
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
|
50.
Cranfield United Reserves
|
51.
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
52.
Risborough Rangers Reserves
|
53.
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
54.
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
55.
Totternhoe Reserves
|
56.
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
57.
Winslow United Reserves
|
|