There are 46 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
3
|
3
|
Chalfont St Peter
v
Glossop North End
[ Semi Final - First Leg ]
Attendance 1,185
|
|
|
H:
B.Brosnan
J.Carroll
C.Strutton
|
|
|
F.A. National League System Cup |
2
|
0
|
Jersey Football Combination
v
SSML Division Two
[ Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 116
KO 2 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anagram Records Feeder Leagues Trophy |
0
|
1
|
012
Winslow United
v
Takeley
[ Semi Final ]
Attendance 43
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Harefield United
Attendance 151
|
J. Hillier |
P. Saggars |
C. Sinden |
|
|
H:
B.Dance
J.Weeden(2)
|
3
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough
v
Leverstock Green
Attendance 52
|
R. Trinder |
D. Carman |
L. Haywood |
|
|
H:
N.Marsh
S.Ruff
R.Wade
A:
D.Parkinson
M.Wardle
|
2
|
0
|
Colney Heath
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 54
|
A. Medlock |
S. O'Connor |
J. Campbell |
|
|
H:
D.Parratt(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Hanwell Town
v
Kingsbury London Tigers
Attendance 39
|
B. Furneaux |
C. Checketts |
L. Fowler |
|
|
H:
D.Didhiou
L.Kenny
A:
E.Cata
T.Ellekhlifi
M.Tagbajumi
|
2
|
0
|
Haringey Borough
v
Biggleswade United
Attendance 32
|
G. Gray |
N. Williams |
M. Flack |
|
|
H:
P.Abbott
L.Simon
|
0
|
0
|
Hertford Town
v
Brimsdown Rovers
Attendance 88
|
J. Wynne |
R. Ward |
C. Walsh |
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
Kentish Town
v
Welwyn Garden City
Attendance 45
|
J. Costelloe |
C. Scott |
R. Smith |
|
|
H:
P.Butler
A:
T.Lewis
R.Morton
OG
A.Wallace
|
1
|
2
|
Langford
v
St Margaretsbury
Attendance 56
|
C. Campbell |
Mi. Taylor |
G. Hart |
|
|
H:
W.Byrne
A:
K.Ashwood
J.Barker
|
0
|
0
|
Oxhey Jets
v
Aylesbury Vale
Attendance 42
|
J. Hooper |
M. Gibbs |
I. Corner |
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Tring Athletic
v
Cockfosters
Attendance 82
|
B. French |
S. O'Neil |
I. Crozier |
|
|
H:
V.Iannone
OG
A:
D.Curbelo
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
1
|
Amersham Town
v
London Colney
Attendance 27
|
P. Anjos |
M. Evans |
P. Williams |
|
|
H:
D.Vicente
A:
P.Danslow
|
0
|
1
|
Ampthill Town
v
Kings Langley
Attendance 44
|
Ma. Taylor |
P. Bonnett |
I. Huckle |
|
|
A:
L.Bircham
|
3
|
2
|
Bedford
v
Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 25
|
J. Feenstra |
A. Cobb |
D. Clement |
|
|
H:
T.Joseph(2)
OG
A:
R.Foster
D.Walker
|
0
|
2
|
Bedford Town Reserves
v
Sport London e Benfica
Attendance 46
|
D. Aylott |
B. Ajisola |
N. Vianello |
|
|
A:
D.Burnett-Williams(2)
|
2
|
1
|
Buckingham Athletic
v
Tokyngton Manor
Attendance 31
|
A. McCann |
P. Hern |
K. Leach |
|
|
H:
G.Hansell
M.McAuley
A:
T.Maynard
|
3
|
0
|
Harpenden Town
v
Sun Postal Sports
Attendance 18
|
J. Nettleton |
P. Munt |
S. Pater |
|
|
H:
J.Cartwright
C.Gregory(2)
|
1
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town
v
Brache Sparta
Attendance 43
|
A. Anastasiou |
T. Dollimore |
J. Burlison |
|
|
H:
S.Magona
|
0
|
2
|
New Bradwell St Peter
v
Cranfield United
Attendance 62
|
Ca. Henry |
S. Moss |
S. Yiannaki |
|
|
A:
C.Lester
S.Reynolds
|
7
|
1
|
Royston Town
v
Arlesey Athletic
Attendance 144
|
R. Morris |
J. Reeder |
R. Pardoe |
|
|
H:
C.Hammond(4)
J.Morris(2)
G.Tibballs
A:
D.Hooper
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
5
|
Aston Clinton
v
AFC Dunstable
Attendance 11
|
D. French |
J. Durnford |
A. Wilson |
|
|
H:
R.Caterer
A:
D.Edwards(2)
R.Harker(2)
F.Kyermeh
|
1
|
0
|
Hadley
v
Risborough Rangers
Attendance 31
|
P. Jago |
S. Crowhurst |
R. Dorrington |
|
|
H:
S.Gray
|
0
|
3
|
Markyate
v
Mursley United
Attendance 10
|
J. Wortley |
M. Young |
G. Brown |
|
|
A:
M.Shaw(2)
S.Williams
|
2
|
1
|
Old Bradwell United
v
Caddington
Attendance 22
|
R. Willson |
B. Robinson |
P. Nemeth |
|
|
H:
K.Hollis
D.Vincent
A:
D.Edwards
|
3
|
1
|
Padbury United
v
Wodson Park
Attendance 17
|
P. Nix |
T. Durnford |
G. Sweedy |
|
|
H:
D.Lawless(2)
L.White
A:
J.Collins
|
2
|
1
|
Totternhoe
v
Bucks Students Union
Attendance 16
|
M. Price |
K. Dunne |
A. Ryan |
|
|
H:
G.Capehorn
S.Tracey
A:
P.Northey
|
1
|
4
|
Tring Corinthians
v
Bletchley Town
Attendance 25
|
J. Bradbury |
J. Robertson |
D. Williams |
|
|
H:
A.Morgan
A:
P.Geyton
S.Keane(2)
P.Thorpe
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
3
|
4
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
S. Reuter |
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Holmer Green Reserves
v
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
R. Bowden |
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Leverstock Green Reserves
v
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
T. Albon |
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
London Colney Reserves
v
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
|
C. Weedon |
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves
v
Colney Heath Reserves
|
J. Ziolkowski |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
1
|
2
|
Biggleswade United Reserves
v
Crawley Green Reserves
|
D. Chilcot |
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Caddington Reserves
v
Royston Town Reserves
|
B. Wright |
|
|
|
5
|
3
|
Hadley Reserves
v
Langford Reserves
|
K. Doherty |
|
|
|
1
|
5
|
Hatfield Town Reserves
v
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
L. Turnbull |
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
v
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
D. Lawson |
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Wodson Park Reserves
v
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
M. Meadows |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
5
|
2
|
AFC Dunstable Reserves
v
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
B. Hall |
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
v
Totternhoe Reserves
|
N. Howard |
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Cranfield United Reserves
v
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
C. Baker |
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Kings Langley Reserves
v
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
C. Miceli |
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves
v
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
G. Key |
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
v
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
T. Ratheram |
|
|
|
|