There are 35 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
Aylesbury Vale
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 51
|
A. Stevens |
L. Walmesley-Browne |
N. Howard |
|
|
H:
D.Jones
A:
D.Allen
|
3
|
2
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Chalfont St Peter
Attendance 365
|
A. Aylott |
P. Panayiotou |
P. Jago |
|
|
H:
L.Folds
K.Kilroy
OG
A:
A.Hedley(2)
|
0
|
1
|
Brimsdown Rovers
v
Biggleswade United
Attendance 28
|
J. Wynne |
I. Brown |
J. Nettleton |
|
|
A:
P.Lawrence
|
1
|
3
|
Broxbourne Borough
v
Harefield United
Attendance 134
|
J. Hillier |
R. Smith |
M. Gibbs |
|
|
H:
R.Tungatt
A:
D.Buckle
C.Totton
G.Williams
|
1
|
1
|
Hanwell Town
v
Hertford Town
Attendance 42
|
C. Campbell |
R. Willson |
D. Aylott |
|
|
H:
A.Miller
A:
C.Spiteri
|
1
|
0
|
Haringey Borough
v
Cockfosters
Attendance 81
|
L. Walshe |
J. Gregory |
G. Brown |
|
|
H:
A.Demir
|
3
|
2
|
Leverstock Green
v
Colney Heath
Attendance 30
|
R. Howes |
C. Checketts |
P. Evenden |
|
|
H:
G.Milner
D.Stoker
M.Wardle
A:
A.Clarke
P.Jackman
|
1
|
1
|
Tring Athletic
v
St Margaretsbury
Attendance 198
|
L. Marshallsay |
A. Wright |
S. O'Neil |
|
|
H:
L.Byrne
A:
E.Taylor
|
4
|
1
|
Welwyn Garden City
v
Oxhey Jets
Attendance 47
|
I. Lowe |
S. Beardon |
F. Grosso |
|
|
H:
S.Blackburne(2)
A.Wallace(2)
A:
C.Ingham
|
|
|
Division One |
4
|
1
|
Amersham Town
v
Bedford
Attendance 29
|
G. Garnham |
M. Young |
J. Hey |
|
|
H:
A.Ajayi
J.Eboji
D.Vicente(2)
A:
C.Smith
|
0
|
4
|
Brache Sparta
v
Royston Town
Attendance 20
|
P. Swannell |
S. Pater |
B. Robinson |
|
|
A:
C.Hammond(4)
|
1
|
2
|
Buckingham Athletic
v
Harpenden Town
Attendance 37
|
R. Ward |
P. Bonnett |
C. Miller |
|
|
H:
S.Hodges
A:
J.Burgess
D.Jeffries
|
1
|
0
|
Cranfield United
v
Arlesey Athletic
Attendance 24
|
R. Morris |
G. Key |
S. Brown |
|
|
H:
E.Spence
|
2
|
0
|
Kings Langley
v
Hoddesdon Town
Attendance 60
|
S. Conway |
G. Hart |
D. Clement |
|
|
H:
R.Harvey
S.Hutchins
|
4
|
0
|
London Colney
v
Sport London e Benfica
Attendance 37
|
J. Sandlin |
M. Meadows |
P. Brown |
|
|
H:
I.Cooper
D.Corran(2)
J.Rowley
|
1
|
1
|
Stony Stratford Town
v
New Bradwell St Peter
Attendance 75
|
P. Lempriere |
D. Snaith |
A. Ryan |
|
|
H:
D.Walker
A:
OG
|
3
|
5
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Hatfield Town
Attendance 36
|
P. Saggars |
I. Campbell |
Mi. Taylor |
|
|
H:
N.Akhtar
S.Vellotti(2)
A:
J.Caswell(3)
T.Golder(2)
|
1
|
2
|
Tokyngton Manor
v
Ampthill Town
Attendance 3
|
B. Hamilton |
N. Williams |
D. Rousis |
|
|
H:
S.Farrell
A:
A.Wright(2)
|
1
|
4
|
Winslow United
v
Bedford Town Reserves
Attendance 19
|
R. Endacott |
J. Robertson |
T. Turner |
|
|
H:
OG
A:
T.Damon
T.Hole
N.Peacock
|
|
|
Division Two |
1
|
2
|
Bucks Students Union
v
Risborough Rangers
Attendance 37
|
S. Reuter |
S. Pordes |
R. Ludwig |
|
|
H:
M.Heywood
A:
W.Barnard
S.Haymer
|
1
|
0
|
Markyate
v
Wodson Park
Attendance 30
|
D. French |
A. Cobb |
P. Evans |
|
|
H:
A.Burnett
|
0
|
6
|
Mursley United
v
Hadley
Attendance 27
|
Ma. Taylor |
J. Fowler |
I. Huckle |
|
|
A:
A.Baker
R.Burgess
B.Elsawahi
D.Gruar
T.Sabad
M.Smithurst
|
0
|
5
|
Old Bradwell United
v
Tring Corinthians
Attendance 23
|
B. Campbell |
A. Watkins |
M. Burton |
|
|
A:
J.Black-Ngogy(4)
L.Herring
|
6
|
2
|
Padbury United
v
Bletchley Town
Attendance 34
|
A. McCann |
R. Turner |
S. Yiannaki |
|
|
H:
T.Hills
L.White(4)
A:
S.Keane
P.Matanestie
|
3
|
1
|
The 61 FC (Luton)
v
AFC Dunstable
Attendance 38
|
J. Bradbury |
R. Dorrington |
S. Crowhurst |
|
|
H:
R.Smith(3)
A:
C.Butler
|
2
|
0
|
Totternhoe
v
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Attendance 31
|
N. Sharp |
P. Nemeth |
T. Durnford |
|
|
H:
H.Mungwira
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
4
|
0
|
Colney Heath Reserves
v
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
P. Munt |
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
R. Bowden |
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves
v
St Margaretsbury Reserves
|
B. Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
3
|
2
|
Caddington Reserves
v
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
J. Wortley |
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Hadley Reserves
v
Hatfield Town Reserves
|
P. Anjos |
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Royston Town Reserves
v
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
K. Doherty |
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Wodson Park Reserves
v
Crawley Green Reserves
|
C. Sinden |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
0
|
3
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves
v
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
L. Francis |
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
Tring Corinthians Reserves
v
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
T. Albon |
|
|
|
|