There are 11 matches
|
|
Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy |
2
|
2
|
008
Aylesbury Vale
v
Wantage Town
[ Round 3 ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
Attendance 29
AET, 3-1 on penalties
|
Berks & Bucks FA App |
|
|
H:
S.Corbould
A.Usmani
|
|
|
Herts FA - Senior Cup |
0
|
3
|
015
St Albans City
v
Oxhey Jets
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 70
|
Herts FA Apptd |
|
|
A:
J.Arthur
A.Lowton(2)
|
1
|
3
|
018
Boreham Wood
v
Leverstock Green
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 17
|
|
|
A:
J.Armstrong
C.Gorman
F.Jowle
|
|
|
Herts FA - Charity Shield |
3
|
4
|
012
Colney Heath
v
Tring Athletic
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 62
AET
|
Herts FA Apptd |
|
|
H:
A.Clarke
R.Howard
D.Parratt
A:
A.Addison(2)
M.Burfoot
R.Duncan
|
|
|
North Beds Charity Cup |
2
|
0
|
004
Biggleswade United
v
Arlesey Athletic
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 21
|
|
|
H:
R.Kane
S.Murray
|
|
|
Challenge Trophy |
2
|
1
|
054
Chalfont St Peter
v
The 61 FC (Luton)
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 45
|
B. Furneaux |
A. Waters |
C. Baker |
|
|
H:
T.Lewis
A.Louth
A:
J.Frost
|
3
|
2
|
055
Biggleswade Town
v
Kentish Town
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 43
|
R. Howes |
B. Campbell |
J. Groom |
|
|
H:
B.Dance
P.Grange
D.Heron
A:
D.Dawson
R.Hudson
|
3
|
4
|
056
Langford
v
Cockfosters
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 54
|
E. Ako |
R. Ward |
P. Swannell |
|
|
H:
J.Delasalle
B.L'Honore
L.Pateman
A:
J.Moniatis(2)
OG
D.Pigden
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
Broxbourne Borough
v
Haringey Borough
Attendance 26
|
B. Morss |
G. Brown |
A. Wright |
|
|
H:
R.Kemble
N.Marsh
R.Wade
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
0
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Brache Sparta
Attendance 19
Sun Postal Sports -3
points
|
P. Anjos |
M. Flack |
K. Doherty |
|
|
H:
D.Cockerton
B.Poulton
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
4
|
0
|
Winslow United Reserves
v
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Brimsdown Rovers
|
2.
Hanwell Town
|
3.
Harefield United
|
4.
Hertford Town
|
5.
Holmer Green
|
6.
Kingsbury London Tigers
|
7.
St Margaretsbury
|
8.
Welwyn Garden City
|
Div1
|
9.
Amersham Town
|
10.
Ampthill Town
|
11.
Bedford
|
12.
Bedford Town Reserves
|
13.
Buckingham Athletic
|
14.
Cranfield United
|
15.
Crawley Green
|
16.
Harpenden Town
|
|
17.
Hatfield Town
|
18.
Hoddesdon Town
|
19.
Kings Langley
|
20.
London Colney
|
21.
New Bradwell St Peter
|
22.
Royston Town
|
23.
Sport London e Benfica
|
24.
Stony Stratford Town
|
25.
Tokyngton Manor
|
26.
Winslow United
|
Div2
|
27.
AFC Dunstable
|
28.
Aston Clinton
|
29.
Bletchley Town
|
30.
Bucks Students Union
|
31.
Caddington
|
32.
Hadley
|
|
33.
Kent Athletic
|
34.
Markyate
|
35.
Mursley United
|
36.
Old Bradwell United
|
37.
Padbury United
|
38.
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
39.
Risborough Rangers
|
40.
Totternhoe
|
41.
Tring Corinthians
|
42.
Wodson Park
|
RsD1
|
43.
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
|
44.
Cockfosters Reserves
|
45.
Colney Heath Reserves
|
46.
Harpenden Town Reserves
|
47.
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
48.
Holmer Green Reserves
|
|
49.
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
50.
London Colney Reserves
|
51.
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
52.
St Margaretsbury Reserves
|
53.
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
RsD2E
|
54.
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
55.
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
56.
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
57.
Caddington Reserves
|
58.
Crawley Green Reserves
|
59.
Hadley Reserves
|
60.
Hatfield Town Reserves
|
61.
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
62.
Langford Reserves
|
63.
Royston Town Reserves
|
64.
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
|
65.
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
66.
Wodson Park Reserves
|
RsD2W
|
67.
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
68.
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
|
69.
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
70.
Cranfield United Reserves
|
71.
Kings Langley Reserves
|
72.
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
73.
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
74.
Risborough Rangers Reserves
|
75.
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
76.
Totternhoe Reserves
|
77.
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
|