There are 12 matches
|
|
Herts FA - Charity Cup |
2
|
3
|
003
Berkhamsted Town (WITHDRAWN)
v
Ware
[ Semi Final ]
Attendance 42
|
|
|
H:
G.Aldridge
N.Richardson
|
|
|
Herts FA - Charity Shield |
0
|
2
|
011
Hoddesdon Town
v
Broxbourne Borough
[ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 48
|
|
|
A:
M.Kearney
R.Wade
|
|
|
Wycombe Senior Cup |
9
|
1
|
001
Holmer Green
v
AC Marlow
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 36
|
|
|
H:
D.Allen(2)
J.Gould(2)
N.Little
J.Pike
A.Shed(2)
G.Tinsley
|
|
|
South Midlands Senior Floodlit Cup |
4
|
0
|
004
Oxhey Jets
v
Stansted
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 39
|
S. Conway |
D. Clement |
S. Levy |
|
|
H:
J.Arthur(3)
P.Turner
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
3
|
Biggleswade United
v
Leverstock Green
Attendance 64
|
E. Ako |
J. Crook |
D. Aylott |
|
|
H:
S.Murray
A:
D.Griggs
B.Hammond
D.Parkinson
|
1
|
0
|
Hertford Town
v
Hanwell Town
Attendance 60
|
R. Trinder |
D. George |
A. Wright |
|
|
H:
A.Korsoveczki
|
|
|
Division One |
3
|
2
|
Buckingham Athletic
v
Cranfield United
Attendance 40
|
M. De La Fuente |
D. Brennan |
D. Turney |
|
|
H:
L.Churchward
G.Hansell
S.Hodges
A:
G.Hutchinson
S.Reynolds
|
2
|
1
|
London Colney
v
Ampthill Town
Attendance 30
|
B. Gale |
P. Jago |
S. Reuter |
|
|
H:
J.Davey
G.Simmonds
A:
M.Shirley
|
0
|
6
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Royston Town
Attendance 55
|
L. Turnbull |
P. Brown |
S. Cudner |
|
|
A:
C.Hammond(4)
R.Lockett
T.Malins
|
3
|
3
|
Winslow United
v
Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 63
|
Ca. Henry |
P. Nix |
P. Swannell |
|
|
H:
L.Bitmead
A.Wright(2)
A:
R.Foster
D.Walker(2)
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
1
|
2
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves
v
Harpenden Town Reserves
|
S. Pordes |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
0
|
1
|
Langford Reserves
v
Hadley Reserves
|
S. Lewis |
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Aylesbury Vale
|
2.
Biggleswade Town
|
3.
Brimsdown Rovers
|
4.
Chalfont St Peter
|
5.
Cockfosters
|
6.
Colney Heath
|
7.
Harefield United
|
8.
Haringey Borough
|
9.
Kentish Town
|
10.
Kingsbury London Tigers
|
11.
Langford
|
12.
St Margaretsbury
|
13.
Tring Athletic
|
14.
Welwyn Garden City
|
Div1
|
15.
Amersham Town
|
16.
Arlesey Athletic
|
|
17.
Bedford
|
18.
Bedford Town Reserves
|
19.
Brache Sparta
|
20.
Crawley Green
|
21.
Harpenden Town
|
22.
Hatfield Town
|
23.
Kings Langley
|
24.
New Bradwell St Peter
|
25.
Sport London e Benfica
|
26.
Tokyngton Manor
|
Div2
|
27.
AFC Dunstable
|
28.
Aston Clinton
|
29.
Bletchley Town
|
30.
Bucks Students Union
|
31.
Caddington
|
32.
Hadley
|
|
33.
Kent Athletic
|
34.
Markyate
|
35.
Mursley United
|
36.
Old Bradwell United
|
37.
Padbury United
|
38.
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
39.
Risborough Rangers
|
40.
The 61 FC (Luton)
|
41.
Totternhoe
|
42.
Tring Corinthians
|
43.
Wodson Park
|
RsD1
|
44.
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
|
45.
Cockfosters Reserves
|
46.
Colney Heath Reserves
|
47.
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
48.
Holmer Green Reserves
|
|
49.
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
50.
London Colney Reserves
|
51.
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
52.
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
RsD2E
|
53.
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
54.
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
55.
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
56.
Caddington Reserves
|
57.
Crawley Green Reserves
|
58.
Hatfield Town Reserves
|
59.
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
60.
Royston Town Reserves
|
61.
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
62.
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
63.
Wodson Park Reserves
|
RsD2W
|
64.
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
|
65.
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
|
66.
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
67.
Cranfield United Reserves
|
68.
Kings Langley Reserves
|
69.
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
70.
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
71.
Risborough Rangers Reserves
|
72.
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
73.
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
74.
Totternhoe Reserves
|
75.
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
76.
Winslow United Reserves
|
|