There are 14 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
4
|
2
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Market Drayton Town
[ Fifth Round Proper ]
Attendance 718
|
|
|
H:
K.Cooper
R.Redford(2)
J.Weeden
|
4
|
0
|
Chalfont St Peter
v
Christchurch
[ Fifth Round Proper ]
Attendance 323
|
|
|
H:
B.Brosnan
T.Lewis(2)
A.Louth
|
|
|
Herts FA - Senior Centenary Trophy |
3
|
2
|
021
Hoddesdon Town
v
London Lions
[ Semi Final ]
Attendance 63
aet
|
|
|
H:
C.Metevier
N.Newbury
L.Tombs
|
|
|
Herts FA - Intermediate Cup |
4
|
3
|
048
London Colney Reserves
v
Markyate
[ Quarter Final ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Challenge Trophy |
2
|
3
|
035
Hatfield Town Reserves
v
Royston Town Reserves
[ Round 4 ]
KO 2.15 pm
|
D. French |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
1
|
Biggleswade United
v
Hanwell Town
Attendance 38
|
J. Wynne |
G. Garnham |
L. Walmesley-Browne |
|
|
H:
M.Cole(2)
A:
B.O'Brien
|
1
|
2
|
Brimsdown Rovers
v
Harefield United
Attendance 63
|
Q. Pearsall |
J. Chidley |
C. Checketts |
|
|
H:
R.Teppett
A:
P.Haynes
D.Morris
|
2
|
1
|
Broxbourne Borough
v
Kingsbury London Tigers
Attendance 45
|
P. Bateman |
J. Campbell |
M. Burton |
|
|
H:
R.Wade(2)
A:
J.Pardal
|
5
|
1
|
Oxhey Jets
v
Colney Heath
Attendance 60
|
I. Lowe |
R. Smith |
M. Favell |
|
|
H:
S.Brown
A.Lowton
T.O'Mara(2)
N.Roberts
A:
C.Ashton
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
1
|
Amersham Town
v
Ampthill Town
Attendance 22
|
P. Hazel |
K. Leach |
I. Brown |
|
|
H:
A.Ajayi
D.Vicente
A:
J.Veitch
|
3
|
4
|
Kings Langley
v
Cranfield United
Attendance 50
|
B. Gale |
M. Flack |
M. Evans |
|
|
H:
B.Hammond
J.Johnson
C.Preston
A:
C.Lester
S.Reynolds(2)
E.Spence
|
|
|
Division Two |
3
|
0
|
Bucks Students Union
v
Padbury United
Attendance 15
|
|
|
H:
C.Cox
G.Kelly
D.Moses
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
6
|
0
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
St Margaretsbury Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Colney Heath Reserves
v
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
|
D. Clement |
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Aylesbury Vale
|
2.
Cockfosters
|
3.
Haringey Borough
|
4.
Hertford Town
|
5.
Holmer Green
|
6.
Kentish Town
|
7.
Langford
|
8.
Leverstock Green
|
9.
St Margaretsbury
|
10.
Tring Athletic
|
11.
Welwyn Garden City
|
Div1
|
12.
Arlesey Athletic
|
13.
Bedford
|
14.
Bedford Town Reserves
|
15.
Brache Sparta
|
|
16.
Buckingham Athletic
|
17.
Crawley Green
|
18.
Harpenden Town
|
19.
Hatfield Town
|
20.
London Colney
|
21.
New Bradwell St Peter
|
22.
Royston Town
|
23.
Sport London e Benfica
|
24.
Stony Stratford Town
|
25.
Sun Postal Sports
|
26.
Tokyngton Manor
|
27.
Winslow United
|
Div2
|
28.
AFC Dunstable
|
29.
Aston Clinton
|
30.
Bletchley Town
|
|
31.
Caddington
|
32.
Hadley
|
33.
Kent Athletic
|
34.
Mursley United
|
35.
Old Bradwell United
|
36.
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
37.
Risborough Rangers
|
38.
The 61 FC (Luton)
|
39.
Totternhoe
|
40.
Tring Corinthians
|
41.
Wodson Park
|
RsD1
|
42.
Harpenden Town Reserves
|
43.
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
44.
Holmer Green Reserves
|
45.
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
|
46.
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
47.
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
RsD2E
|
48.
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
49.
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
50.
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
51.
Caddington Reserves
|
52.
Crawley Green Reserves
|
53.
Hadley Reserves
|
54.
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
55.
Langford Reserves
|
56.
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
57.
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
58.
Wodson Park Reserves
|
RsD2W
|
59.
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
60.
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
|
|
61.
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
62.
Cranfield United Reserves
|
63.
Kings Langley Reserves
|
64.
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
65.
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
66.
Risborough Rangers Reserves
|
67.
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
68.
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
69.
Totternhoe Reserves
|
70.
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
71.
Winslow United Reserves
|
|