There are 48 matches
|
|
Anagram Records Feeder Leagues Trophy |
1
|
3
|
006
Wormley Rovers
v
Padbury United
[ Round 2 ]
Attendance 45
|
|
|
A:
T.Bere
D.Lawless
K.Matthews
|
3
|
1
|
007
Winslow United
v
Manford Way
[ Round 2 ]
Attendance 25
|
|
|
H:
C.Hill(2)
A.Woodfine
|
|
|
Berks & Bucks FA - Junior Cup |
1
|
2
|
014
Great Linford
v
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
Berks & Bucks FA App |
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
016
Burnham Utd
v
Risborough Rangers Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herts FA - Intermediate Cup |
1
|
2
|
039
Kings Langley Reserves
v
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
040
Markyate
v
Berkhamsted Town (WITHDRAWN) Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
041
Hitchin Town Arena
v
Royston Town Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
042
Park Street Village
v
London Colney Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
043
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Tring Corinthians
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
044
Baldock Town Letchworth Reserves
v
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herts FA - Junior Cup |
1
|
4
|
105
Tring Corinthians Reserves
v
White Hart
[ Round 4 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Challenge Trophy |
0
|
3
|
025
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
v
Hatfield Town Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
C. Baker |
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
026
AFC Dunstable Reserves
v
Colney Heath Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
T. Durnford |
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
027
Cranfield United Reserves
v
Crawley Green Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
Ca. Henry |
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
028
Tring Athletic Reserves
v
Ampthill Town Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
C. Wilkinson |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
2
|
Aylesbury Vale
v
Welwyn Garden City
Attendance 18
|
J. Costelloe |
T. Weight |
M. Favell |
|
|
H:
J.Baxter
J.Gordon
A:
S.Blackburne
F.Valenti
|
3
|
1
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Oxhey Jets
Attendance 55
|
C. Campbell |
J. Campbell |
R. Endacott |
|
|
H:
A.Bensaud
K.Cooper
L.Folds
A:
A.Lowton
|
0
|
0
|
Biggleswade United
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 26
|
S. Anscomb |
P. Panayiotou |
P. Jago |
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Chalfont St Peter
v
Cockfosters
Attendance 36
|
R. Hodges |
D. Elkins |
A. Waters |
|
|
H:
C.Strutton(4)
A:
D.Pigden
|
2
|
2
|
Colney Heath
v
Haringey Borough
Attendance 66
|
J. Tavener |
P. Saggars |
L. Benson |
|
|
H:
C.Ashton
A.Clarke
A:
K.Lewis
C.West
|
3
|
1
|
Harefield United
v
Tring Athletic
Attendance 105
|
A. Crawford |
R. Smith |
J. Feenstra |
|
|
H:
OG
C.Totton
A.Willis
A:
OG
|
0
|
4
|
Kentish Town
v
Broxbourne Borough
Attendance 14
|
D. Rigney |
M. Broad |
C. Walsh |
|
|
A:
T.Burke
R.Tungatt
R.Wade(2)
|
5
|
1
|
Kingsbury London Tigers
v
St Margaretsbury
Attendance 30
|
E. Ako |
A. Anastasiou |
D. George |
|
|
H:
E.Cata(2)
OG
M.Tagbajumi(2)
A:
K.Ashwood
|
3
|
1
|
Langford
v
Hanwell Town
Attendance 50
|
A. Medlock |
S. Beardon |
K. Hallett |
|
|
H:
W.Byrne
R.Groves
B.L'Honore
A:
L.Kenny
|
1
|
3
|
Leverstock Green
v
Hertford Town
Attendance 50
|
V. Torre |
Ma. Taylor |
A. Townsend |
|
|
H:
J.Armstrong
A:
O.Beale
A.Chapman
G.Draper
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
0
|
Amersham Town
v
Kings Langley
Attendance 32
|
G. Starr |
B. Culaj |
K. Leach |
|
|
H:
D.Vicente
|
4
|
0
|
Bedford
v
Brache Sparta
Attendance 26
|
D. Lawson |
A. Butler |
B. Hall |
|
|
H:
P.Fisher
R.Lawrence(2)
OG
|
1
|
1
|
Bedford Town Reserves
v
New Bradwell St Peter
Attendance 36
|
B. Campbell |
S. Pater |
S. O'Connor |
|
|
H:
N.Peacock
A:
M.O'Farrell
|
0
|
3
|
Buckingham Athletic
v
Royston Town
|
P. Hern |
D. Carman |
P. Evenden |
|
|
A:
J.Bronti(2)
T.Malins
|
4
|
0
|
Hatfield Town
v
Arlesey Athletic
Attendance 122
|
P. Lempriere |
I. Brown |
N. Sharp |
|
|
H:
G.Corley
R.Lawrence(2)
D.Staples
|
3
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town
v
Cranfield United
Attendance 43
|
D. Clement |
S. Pordes |
G. Brown |
|
|
H:
F.Koutnik(2)
E.Nwamadi
|
2
|
3
|
Sport London e Benfica
v
Crawley Green
|
C. Scott |
R. Dorrington |
R. Lipscombe |
|
|
H:
B.Mondlane(2)
A:
R.O'Dell(2)
P.O'Donnell
|
4
|
3
|
Stony Stratford Town
v
Tokyngton Manor
Attendance 25
|
A. McCann |
M. Price |
T. Ratheram |
|
|
H:
D.Walker(3)
S.Young
A:
OG
J.Reynolds(2)
|
0
|
3
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Ampthill Town
|
B. Savill |
A. Rayment |
D. Chilcot |
|
|
A:
J.Ingram
J.Veitch(2)
|
|
|
Division Two |
1
|
1
|
Aston Clinton
v
Bletchley Town
Attendance 12
|
Mi. Taylor |
J. Marchant |
S. Magee |
|
|
H:
P.Thorne
A:
P.Geyton
|
1
|
0
|
Hadley
v
Bucks Students Union
Attendance 11
|
K. Doherty |
D. Williams |
F. Harle |
|
|
H:
R.Burrows
|
0
|
6
|
Kent Athletic
v
AFC Dunstable
Attendance 33
|
A. McCree |
K. Dunne |
M. Borg |
|
|
A:
F.Kyermeh
M.Laws(3)
R.Morrissey
G.Sealey
|
1
|
2
|
Mursley United
v
The 61 FC (Luton)
Attendance 22
|
B. Hamilton |
A. Ryan |
G. Sweedy |
|
|
H:
E.Mills
A:
A.Bennett
R.Smith
|
1
|
2
|
Old Bradwell United
v
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Attendance 22
|
J. Hey |
G. Lewis |
J. Robertson |
|
|
H:
E.Bailey-Browne
A:
L.Bunker
J.Grey
|
2
|
3
|
Risborough Rangers
v
Caddington
Attendance 21
|
L. Francis |
R. Wakefield |
N. Howard |
|
|
H:
A.Hird
R.Morgan
A:
B.Christie
C.Massey(2)
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
2
|
1
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
|
|
|
5
|
2
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves
v
Holmer Green Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
1
|
4
|
Caddington Reserves
v
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
S. Lewis |
|
|
|
0
|
8
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
v
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
C. Allen |
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
v
Hadley Reserves
|
J. Ziolkowski |
|
|
|
5
|
2
|
Wodson Park Reserves
v
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
0
|
4
|
Totternhoe Reserves
v
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
2
|
0
|
Brimsdown Rovers
v
Berkhamsted Town (WITHDRAWN)
Attendance 38
|
M. Tweed |
M. Gibbs |
T. Albon |
|
|
H:
B.Andreas
G.Prenderville
|
|