There are 13 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
0
|
6
|
Barking
v
Hanwell Town
[ First Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Attendance 69
|
|
|
A:
C.Baverstock
B.O'Brien(2)
L.Roodenburg(3)
|
|
|
Challenge Trophy |
4
|
1
|
004
Broxbourne Borough
v
Tring Corinthians
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 34
|
I. Lowe |
M. De La Fuente |
D. Clement |
|
|
H:
T.Burke(2)
A.Lawal
D.Ward
A:
J.Black-Ngogy
|
1
|
3
|
009
Brache Sparta
v
Hoddesdon Town
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 7
|
Ca. Henry |
I. Crozier |
L. Fowler |
|
|
H:
J.Benton
A:
E.Nwamadi(2)
L.Tombs
|
1
|
0
|
014
Biggleswade United
v
Tokyngton Manor
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 42
|
R. Trinder |
J. Crook |
Ma. Taylor |
|
|
H:
OG
|
3
|
2
|
019
Kingsbury London Tigers
v
Holmer Green
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 22
AET, 2-2 after 90 minutes
|
M. Tweed |
C. Connors |
P. Panayiotou |
|
|
H:
E.Cata
T.Ellekhlifi
H.Emenike
A:
A.Goddard
L.Taylor
|
6
|
2
|
022
New Bradwell St Peter
v
Bedford
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 54
|
C. Campbell |
K. Leach |
I. Huckle |
|
|
H:
G.Davis
J.Mulholland
D.O'Farrell
M.O'Farrell
N.Ryan
W.Smith
A:
S.Miah(2)
|
2
|
4
|
023
Buckingham Athletic
v
Colney Heath
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 37
AET, 2-2 after 90 minutes
|
S. Cavanagh |
D. Joy |
P. Hazel |
|
|
H:
A.Hammond
D.O'Dell
A:
M.Chalkley
G.Deacon
J.Eames
P.Jackman
|
1
|
4
|
024
Ampthill Town
v
Cranfield United
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 61
|
B. Morss |
A. Waters |
P. Nemeth |
|
|
H:
L.Hayward
A:
T.Barnett
OG
S.Reynolds
M.Wells
|
0
|
2
|
026
Berkhamsted Town (WITHDRAWN)
v
Brimsdown Rovers
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 45
|
L. Walshe |
M. Meadows |
D. Turney |
|
|
A:
J.Mununi
L.Smith
|
3
|
0
|
027
Langford
v
Bletchley Town
[ Round 1 ]
Attendance 70
|
A. Medlock |
S. Yiannaki |
T. Jeyes |
|
|
H:
J.Delasalle
L.Pateman(2)
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
1
|
5
|
Colney Heath Reserves
v
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
L. Lungarella |
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Cockfosters Reserves
|
M. Young |
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
London Colney Reserves
v
Broxbourne Borough Reserves
|
D. Elkins |
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Aylesbury Vale
|
2.
Biggleswade Town
|
3.
Chalfont St Peter
|
4.
Cockfosters
|
5.
Harefield United
|
6.
Haringey Borough
|
7.
Hertford Town
|
8.
Kentish Town
|
9.
Leverstock Green
|
10.
Oxhey Jets
|
11.
St Margaretsbury
|
12.
Tring Athletic
|
13.
Welwyn Garden City
|
Div1
|
14.
Amersham Town
|
15.
Arlesey Athletic
|
|
16.
Bedford Town Reserves
|
17.
Crawley Green
|
18.
Harpenden Town
|
19.
Hatfield Town
|
20.
Kings Langley
|
21.
London Colney
|
22.
Royston Town
|
23.
Sport London e Benfica
|
24.
Stony Stratford Town
|
25.
Sun Postal Sports
|
26.
Winslow United
|
Div2
|
27.
AFC Dunstable
|
28.
Aston Clinton
|
29.
Bucks Students Union
|
30.
Caddington
|
|
31.
Hadley
|
32.
Kent Athletic
|
33.
Markyate
|
34.
Mursley United
|
35.
Old Bradwell United
|
36.
Padbury United
|
37.
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
38.
Risborough Rangers
|
39.
The 61 FC (Luton)
|
40.
Totternhoe
|
41.
Wodson Park
|
RsD1
|
42.
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
43.
Holmer Green Reserves
|
44.
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
45.
St Margaretsbury Reserves
|
|
46.
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
RsD2E
|
47.
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
48.
Biggleswade Town Reserves
|
49.
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
50.
Caddington Reserves
|
51.
Crawley Green Reserves
|
52.
Hadley Reserves
|
53.
Hatfield Town Reserves
|
54.
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
55.
Langford Reserves
|
56.
Royston Town Reserves
|
57.
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
|
58.
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
59.
Wodson Park Reserves
|
RsD2W
|
60.
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
|
61.
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
|
62.
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
63.
Cranfield United Reserves
|
64.
Kings Langley Reserves
|
65.
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
66.
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
67.
Risborough Rangers Reserves
|
68.
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
69.
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
70.
Totternhoe Reserves
|
71.
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
72.
Winslow United Reserves
|
|