212.
Chipperfield U11
|
213.
Croxley Green U11 Emerald
|
214.
Harpenden Colts U11 Jets
|
Hugh
|
215.
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
|
216.
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
|
217.
Harpenden Colts U11 Mustangs
|
218.
Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue
|
White
|
219.
Bedmond Youth U11
|
220.
Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
|
221.
Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow
|
Neal
|
222.
Evergreen U11 Wolves
|
223.
Hemel Aces U11 Lions
|
224.
Sun Sports U11
|
225.
Tring Tornadoes U11 Titans
|
Nevi
|
226.
Bovingdon U11 Lightning
|
227.
Comets U11 Blue
|
228.
Everett Rovers U11 Red
|
229.
Watford Youth U11 White
|
Torr
|
230.
Abbots Youth U11
|
231.
Comets U11 White
|
232.
Echoes U11 Orange
|
233.
Everett Rovers U11 Yellow
|
234.
Hemel Town Youth U11 White
|
235.
Kings Langley U11
|
236.
Nascot Wood Rangers U11 Hawks
|
237.
Sandridge Rovers U11 Stormtroopers
|
238.
St Albans U11 South
|
239.
Watford Town Youth U11
|
Can
|
240.
Aston Clinton U11 Colts
|
241.
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
|
242.
Chorleywood U11 Griffins
|
243.
Chorleywood U11 Serpents
|
244.
Croxley Green U11 White
|
245.
Echoes U11 Amber
|
246.
Evergreen U11 Jaguars
|
247.
Little Gaddesden U11 Red
|
248.
Oxhey Jets U11
|
249.
Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
|
10Red
|
250.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
|
251.
Chorleywood U10 Harriers
|
252.
Croxley Green U10 Black
|
253.
Evergreen U10 Eagles
|
254.
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions
|
255.
Sarratt Rebels U10 Black
|
10Bro
|
256.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
|
257.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
|
258.
Chipperfield U10 Black
|
259.
Chorleywood U10 Eagles
|
260.
Chorleywood U10 Harriers
|
261.
Croxley Green U10 Black
|
262.
Echoes U10
|
263.
Evergreen U10 Eagles
|
264.
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions
|
265.
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas
|
266.
Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
|
267.
St Albans U10 Orient
|
268.
Watford Youth U10 White
|
10Blu
|
269.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
|
270.
Chorleywood U10 Eagles
|
271.
Comets U10 Red
|
272.
Echoes U10
|
273.
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas
|
274.
Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
|
275.
St Albans U10 Orient
|
276.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Red
|
10Vio
|
277.
Abbots Youth U10 Red
|
278.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
|
279.
Comets U10 Red
|
280.
Hemel Aces U10 Lions
|
281.
Sarratt Rebels U10 Black
|
282.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Black
|
283.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Blue
|
284.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Red
|
10Sil
|
285.
Abbots Youth U10 Blue
|
286.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
|
287.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
|
288.
Everett Rovers U10 Blue
|
289.
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers
|
290.
Hemel Aces U10 Panthers
|
291.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
|
292.
Kings Langley U10 Sharks
|
293.
Sun Sports U10 Blue
|
294.
Sun Sports U10 Yellow
|
10Whi
|
295.
Abbots Youth U10 Red
|
296.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
|
297.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
|
298.
Chipperfield U10 Black
|
299.
Hemel Aces U10 Lions
|
300.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
|
301.
Kings Langley U10 Sharks
|
302.
Watford Youth U10 White
|
10Gre
|
303.
Abbots Youth U10 Blue
|
304.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
|
305.
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers
|
306.
Hemel Town Youth U10 White
|
307.
Sun Sports U10 Blue
|
308.
Sun Sports U10 Yellow
|
309.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Black
|
310.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Blue
|
10Gol
|
311.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Hornets
|
312.
Chipperfield U10 Red
|
313.
Croxley Green U10 White
|
314.
Evergreen U10 Falcons
|
315.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
|
316.
Hemel Town Youth U10 White
|
317.
Herons U10 Black
|
318.
Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes
|
319.
Nascot Wood Rangers U10
|
320.
Watford Town Youth U10
|
10Yel
|
321.
Chipperfield U10 Red
|
322.
Croxley Green U10 White
|
323.
Everett Rovers U10 Blue
|
324.
Evergreen U10 Falcons
|
325.
Hemel Aces U10 Panthers
|
326.
Herons U10 Black
|
327.
Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes
|
328.
Sarratt Rebels U10 Yellow
|
10Brn
|
329.
Bovingdon U10 Thunder
|
330.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Herons
|
331.
Chorleywood U10 Hawks
|
332.
Croxley Green U10 Emerald
|
333.
Harpenden Colts U10 Leopards
|
334.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue
|
335.
Herons U10 Orange
|
336.
Sarratt Rebels U10 Yellow
|
337.
St Albans U10 Central
|
338.
St Albans U10 West
|
339.
Watford Youth U10 Red
|
10Ora
|
340.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Hornets
|
341.
Chorleywood U10 Falcons
|
342.
Croxley Green U10 Emerald
|
343.
Harpenden Colts U10 Leopards
|
344.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue
|
345.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
|
346.
Nascot Wood Rangers U10
|
347.
St Albans U10 Central
|
348.
Watford Town Youth U10
|
349.
Watford Youth U10 Red
|
10Pur
|
350.
Aston Clinton U10 Colts
|
351.
Chorleywood U10 Falcons
|
352.
Croxley Green U10 Yellow
|
353.
Everett Rovers U10 Black
|
354.
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars
|
355.
Herons U10 Orange
|
356.
Little Gaddesden U10 Oaks
|
357.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Green
|
10Bla
|
358.
Aston Clinton U10 Colts
|
359.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
|
360.
Bovingdon U10 Thunder
|
361.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Herons
|
362.
Chorleywood U10 Hawks
|
363.
Little Gaddesden U10 Oaks
|
364.
St Albans U10 West
|
365.
Tring Tornadoes U10 White
|
10Amb
|
366.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
|
367.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
|
368.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
|
369.
FC Hemel U10
|
370.
Gadeside u10s
|
371.
Kings Langley U10 Eagles
|
372.
Sandridge Rovers U10
|
373.
Tring Tornadoes U10 White
|
10Gry
|
374.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
|
375.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
|
376.
Croxley Green U10 Yellow
|
377.
Everett Rovers U10 Black
|
378.
FC Hemel U10
|
379.
Gadeside u10s
|
380.
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars
|
381.
Herons U10 Orange
|
382.
Kings Langley U10 Eagles
|
383.
Sandridge Rovers U10
|
384.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Green
|
10Fri
|
385.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Hornets
|
386.
Croxley Green U10 Emerald
|
387.
Croxley Green U10 White
|
388.
Evergreen U10 Falcons
|
389.
Sarratt Rebels U10 Yellow
|
390.
St Albans U10 Central
|
391.
St Albans U10 Orient
|
392.
Tring Tornadoes U10 Blue
|
U10s
|
393.
Abbots Youth U10 Red
|
394.
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
|
395.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Herons
|
396.
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Hornets
|
397.
Chorleywood U10 Harriers
|
398.
Echoes U10
|
399.
Everett Rovers U10 Blue
|
400.
FC Hemel U10
|
401.
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions
|
402.
Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
|
403.
Herons U10 Orange
|
404.
Kings Langley U10 Eagles
|
405.
Little Gaddesden U10 Oaks
|
406.
Nascot Wood Rangers U10
|
407.
Sarratt Rebels U10 Black
|
408.
St Albans U10 West
|
9Red
|
409.
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red
|
410.
Evergreen U9 Eagles
|
411.
Harpenden Colts U9 Buccaneers
|
412.
Hemel Aces U9 Hornets
|
413.
Hemel Town Youth U9 Red
|
414.
Sarratt Rebels U9
|
415.
Tring Tornadoes U9 Red
|
9Blue
|
416.
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue
|
417.
Comets U9 Red
|
418.
Echoes U9
|
419.
Evergreen U9 Falcons
|
420.
Harpenden Colts U9 Chargers
|
421.
Hemel Aces U9 Stingers
|
422.
Sun Sports U9 Yellow
|