There are 219 matches
|
|
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
6
|
2
|
Bushey Sports Club U18
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Boas
Bushey Sports Club
11:30 AM
|
R. Hallam
|
|
|
H:
E.Douglas
R.Reid(4)
R.Tocher
A:
D.Campfield(2)
E.Douglas
|
1
|
0
|
Hemel Town Youth U18 White
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
Cupid Green Playing Field Pitch 2
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Findlay-Bada
M.Bulpit
J.Sanderson
|
3
|
7
|
Herons U18
v
Kings Langley U18
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
J.Allen(2)
B.Long
A:
W.Bell
M.Davis(3)
C.Duce(2)
R.Lumley
J.Aluma
L.Hodgins
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
2
|
2
|
Hemel Aces U18 Wasps
v
St Albans U18 Orient
Cupid Green Playing Field Pitch 1
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
E.Linnegar
OG
A:
Z.Moore
A.Oliver
B.Arthurs
Z.Moore
|
H
|
-
|
Mill End Youth U18
v
Chorleywood U18 Lions
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Bottom pitch opposite William Penn Leisure Centre
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
St Albans U18 South
v
Bovingdon U18 Blue Panthers
Greenwood Park
10:00 AM
|
H. Slade
|
|
|
H:
I.Bakhti(2)
Y.Bakhti
O.Bounyafe
A:
J.Ashburner(2)
J.Court
B.Slocombe
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
7
|
3
|
Chorleywood U18 Leopards
v
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
Chorleywood House Estate
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
T.Edwards(2)
R.Hemmings
J.Ivory(2)
O.Price(2)
A:
J.Crane
B.Magennis(2)
J.Ivory
B.Magennis
|
6
|
0
|
Evergreen U18 Junior
v
Sandridge Rovers U18
Evergreen Pavillion
11:00 AM
|
D. Wing
|
|
|
H:
H.Conroy-Smith
L.Toussaint(2)
A.Whitehead
G.Woodward
A.Wright
T.O'Connor
N.Guilder
|
1
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers
v
St Albans U18 West
Redbourn Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
|
G. Cracknell
|
|
|
H:
L.Johnson
A:
N.Ahmed
J.Ali
D.Armstrong
H.Keen
|
2
|
7
|
St Albans U18 East
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U18
Marlborough School
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Abington(2)
A:
J.England(2)
A.Khaling
R.Morgan
A.Sankey(2)
L.Wilson
R.Causier
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 16's) |
5
|
0
|
Kings Langley U16 Falcons
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Cougars
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
K.Amos
L.Beckwith(2)
K.Donaldson
A.Marchant
L.Hudson
N.Arthur-Tinworth
|
1
|
0
|
St Albans U16 Orient
v
Garston Boys U16
1:00 PM
|
O. Lacey
|
|
|
H:
H.Easterby
L.Howard
L.CARTER
|
5
|
3
|
Sun Sports U16 Yellow
v
Oxhey United U16
|
|
|
H:
E.Bayley Bryant(2)
H.Marzac
K.Shepherd(2)
A:
T.Kemp(2)
C.Meale
E.Bayley Bryant
J.Forshaw
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
1
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U16 Colts
v
St Albans U16 North
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Rahman
A:
A.Hall(2)
R.McKee
L.Gualchieotti
C.Clark
|
3
|
3
|
Chorleywood U16 Archers
v
Bovingdon U16 Storm
|
|
|
H:
A.Meaker
T.Woodward(2)
A:
H.Franklin(2)
J.Green
D.Gabriel-OJo
T.Hedger
|
0
|
6
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Panthers
v
Croxley Green U16 White
Rothamstead Park
10:00 AM
|
I. Felton
|
|
|
A:
G.Impey
M.Rose(2)
A.Seage
R.Tanzer(2)
J.Pengelley
G.Impey
|
5
|
1
|
Hemel Town Youth U16 Red
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U16
|
|
|
H:
C.Dobson(2)
C.Ferguson
J.Klyen
E.Territt
A:
J.Tait
T.Sullivan
|
1
|
2
|
Kings Langley U16 Hawks
v
Evergreen U16 Colts
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
D.Tomlin
A:
A.Hardman
B.West
C.Harrison
C.Clarke
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
4
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green
v
Abbots Youth U16 Blue
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Fitzpatrick-Bone(3)
K.Hicks
A:
T.Collier
B.Gipps
T.Hall
F.Heekin
|
1
|
1
|
Cassiobury Rangers U16
v
Chorleywood U16 Lancers
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Biernacki
A:
W.Beaman
T.Biernacki
E.Karachiwalla
|
3
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Jaguars
v
St Albans U16 West
11:30 AM
|
G. Cracknell
|
|
|
H:
L.Boy
T.Muzuka
F.Wilson
A:
R.Andrews
T.Keating
M.Nash
E.Vickery
N.Charsley Smith
|
6
|
0
|
Watford Youth U16
v
Gadeside Rangers U16
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Carey(2)
S.Cooney
S.Shah(2)
J.Young
W.Goncalves
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
0
|
5
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black
v
Everett Rovers U15 Blue
|
|
|
J.Maddsion
|
5
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Bears
v
Chorleywood U15 Hurricane
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
H.Dale(3)
B.Foley
M.Mercer
J.Durant
|
3
|
2
|
St Albans U15 East
v
Tring Tornadoes U15 Red
|
|
|
H:
B.Adshead(2)
H.Tominey-Smith
A:
J.Cowan
A.Holmes
A.Stevens
J.Cowan
|
9
|
0
|
Watford Town Youth U15
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Blues
|
|
|
H:
L.Edwards
M.Mpande(6)
G.Rudd
K.Sharma
A.Jones
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
0
|
7
|
Abbots Youth U15
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Eagles
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
B.GRIEVES(2)
R.MCHUGH
L.NASH
C.PATMORE
B.TWUMASI(2)
D.MUGANE
|
3
|
0
|
Aston Clinton U15 Colts
v
Hemel Aces U15 Hornets
11:10 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Pereira Correia
M.Prendergast(2)
t.withers
H.Barratt
|
1
|
1
|
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Dragons
v
Evergreen U15 Youth
10:45 AM
|
J. Farrar
|
|
|
H:
B.Walldock
A:
S.Walker
O.Ash-Curran
S.Walker
|
2
|
5
|
Chorleywood U15 Lightning
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 Red
|
|
|
H:
W.Taylor(2)
A:
M.Ellis
R.Gardiner
B.Laird(2)
C.Cash
O.Todd
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
2
|
1
|
Kings Langley U15 Kestrels
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Green
2:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
T.Allum
A.Ryan
A:
f.reynolds
o.wilkinson
|
4
|
4
|
Oxhey Jets U15
v
St Albans U15 Orient
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Cockcroft(4)
A:
L.McNamara
P.rock(3)
Z.Davis
|
4
|
3
|
St Albans U15 West
v
Park Street Village U15
12:00 AM
|
H. Slade
|
|
|
H:
J.KNAPP(3)
A.Peter
A:
O.Boughton(3)
C.Hill
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 15's) |
3
|
1
|
Everett Rovers U15 Yellow
v
Chorleywood U15 Thunder
|
|
|
H:
A.Charles-Hargrove(2)
N.Hawes
A:
L.Simpson
A.Charles-Hargrove
T.Raval
|
4
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 White
Redbourn Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Kenyon
R.Mulholland
S.Sandiford
B.Sikora
A:
N.Kitaya(2)
K.Patel
|
4
|
0
|
Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue
v
Aston Clinton U15 Cobras
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Frimpong(2)
S.Masuphan Boodle(2)
|
H
|
-
|
Kings Langley U15 Ospreys
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 White
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
U15 Challenge Cup |
8
|
1
|
Croxley Green U15 White
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Tigers
[ Preliminary Round ]
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Douglas(3)
W.Gray
J.Knight
F.O'Brien
S.Robson
J.Woolcott
A:
N.Wishart
S.Douglas
T.Whitton
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 14's) |
3
|
0
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes
11:30 AM
|
T. Gray
|
|
|
H:
T.Clayton
N.Seodi
F.Wightman
S.Fishwick
|
0
|
3
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 Red
v
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Panthers
11:30 AM
|
G. Knight
|
|
|
A:
G.Coffey
D.Hemington
J.Tabor
M.Allen
J.Cook
|
4
|
2
|
Sun Sports U14 Yellow
v
St Albans U14 Central
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Fryer
J.Hopcroft
B.Wilson(2)
A:
J.Penning
J.Percy
W.Bartrip
B.Sommerbauer
|
2
|
0
|
Watford Youth U14 Red
v
Everett Rovers U14 Blue
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Brewer
A.Sturman
J.Brown
L.Cirillo
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
1
|
4
|
EB Lions U14
v
Park Street Village U14 Blue
|
|
|
H:
F.Pizer-Hall
A:
M.Kowalik
A.Pratt
O.Roach(2)
L.Conner
O.Roach
|
5
|
2
|
Kings Langley U14 Lions
v
Little Gaddesden U14
2:00 PM
|
R. Buckley
|
|
|
H:
S.Gurr
M.Hier
F.Manton
W.Newbury-Kemp
J.O'Connor
A:
W.GREEN
L.WILSON
B.BARDEN
|
1
|
3
|
Sun Sports U14 Blue
v
St Albans U14 Orient
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Tait
A:
S.Beasley
D.Breeze
O.Gilmour
E.Barun
J.Haworth
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
1
|
4
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Lions
v
Evergreen U14 Youth
9:30 AM
|
P. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
L.Carter
A:
S.Kelly(2)
L.Rawsthorne
R.Smith
D.Brooks
K.Vercesi
|
1
|
3
|
Chorleywood U14 Vipers
v
Hemel Aces U14 Knights
|
|
|
H:
E.Ashby
A:
W.Ashton(2)
J.Gibbings
J.Davies
W.Ashton
|
2
|
3
|
Croxley Green U14 White
v
Herons U14
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Atkins
C.Gerrard
A:
N.Fowler(3)
L.Brundrett
J.Haynes
|
2
|
1
|
Watford Youth U14 White
v
Watford Town Youth U14
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Coffee
H.Ellicott
A:
C.Moran
H.Ellicott
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
2
|
2
|
Abbots Youth U14
v
Chorleywood U14 Pythons
10:00 AM
|
J. Felton
|
|
|
H:
C.Chamberlain
L.Cockain
A:
J.KATO
A.RIDOUT
J.Swanson
A.RIDOUT
|
10
|
0
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Purple
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Falcons
|
|
|
H:
F.Blount(2)
T.Davis
F.Hall(2)
C.Thomson(5)
C.Lamb
|
1
|
2
|
Kings Langley U14 Cobras
v
St Albans U14 East
12:45 PM
|
J. Felton
|
|
|
H:
D.Allen
A:
N.Zaman(2)
B.Talland
F.Pile
|
1
|
6
|
Redbourn Juniors U14
v
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Walton
A:
D.Ambrose
J.Irwin
J.Johnston(2)
J.Kent
E.McQuade
R.Murray
D.Ambrose
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 14's) |
0
|
4
|
Gadeside Rangers U14 Tigers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Crosland(2)
B.Farnan
B.Fishwick
B.Haley
H.Milton
|
2
|
1
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 Blue
v
Hemel Town Youth U14 White
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Dadd(2)
A:
M.Morris
M.Morris
|
5
|
0
|
St Albans U14 North
v
FC Hemel U14 Blue
11:30 AM
|
N. Poole
|
|
|
H:
O.Campos
M.Donkin(2)
A.Leslie
M.Robertson
C.Martin
|
1
|
3
|
Watford Youth U14 Black
v
Cassiobury Rangers U14
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
W.Mashiri
A:
A.Bains
W.Russel-Page(2)
W.Russel-Page
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
4
|
2
|
St Albans U13 Boreals
v
Sun Sports U13 Yellow
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.O'Rahilly
J.Poulten
G.Sippetts(2)
A:
B.Bernhauser
J.Francis
M.Lake
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
1
|
9
|
Park Street Village U13
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Eagles
|
|
|
H:
M.Barnard
A:
D.Bentham
T.Bracey
C.Culank
M.Kurr(2)
C.Selley
B.Thomas(2)
G.Tinnion
S.Cassidy
M.Kurr
|
2
|
2
|
St Albans U13 South
v
Chorleywood U13 Hurricane
|
|
|
H:
J.Farnham
A.Laking-Jerez
A:
l.Ferrara
A.Steet
J.Robb
R.Brew
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
4
|
0
|
Abbots Youth U13 Yellow
v
Everett Rovers U13
|
I. Felton
|
|
|
H:
O.Bell(3)
F.Pope
O.Bell
p.wieczorek
|
4
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U13 Colts
v
Tring Tornadoes U13 Leopards
|
|
|
H:
H.Collins
J.Disberry(2)
D.Winiarski
A:
S.Hawkins
B.Robinson
L.Rudd
W.Cole
L.Rudd
|
3
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Royals
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Folds
OG
O.Sucharczuk
A:
H.Fleming
C.Weldon
L.Folds
E.Coleman
|
3
|
4
|
Kings Langley U13
v
Chorleywood U13 Thunder
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Mallord
F.Mallord
T.Pochettino
A:
J.Davies
A.Lindelöf
OG(2)
A.Hussain
H.Schafer
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
2
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Hurricanes
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
F.Green(2)
A:
C.Gilroy(2)
O.Ephremsen
D.Munro
|
2
|
4
|
FC66 U13
v
Bovingdon U13 Lightning
12:30 PM
|
Home Club Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.Maskell
C.Miller
A:
T.Channer(2)
R.Donaldson
OG
T.Channer
|
1
|
1
|
Gadeside Rangers U13 Black
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Orange
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Biddle
A:
O.Drew
O.Kumi Yeboah
O.Drew
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
2
|
1
|
Chorleywood U12 Chiefs
v
Hemel Athletic U12 Blue
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
Z.Little
M.Tarrant
A:
C.Lee
H.Griffin
|
1
|
3
|
Chorleywood U12 Lions
v
Watford Youth U12 Red
|
|
|
H:
B.Wontner
A:
O.Brown
K.Gower
M.Machen
C.Russell
|
2
|
4
|
Evergreen U12 Youth
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red
9:45 AM
|
O. Lind
|
|
|
H:
B.Omotoye(2)
A:
T.Flanagan
J.James
M.Osborne
OG
J.Welch
O.Burns
|
3
|
3
|
Kings Langley U12 Knights
v
Hemel Town Youth U12 Red
10:15 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Dong Thry Dong(2)
D.O'Gorman
A:
H.Hendery
M.Kirov
D.Pinto
J.Wilkins
A.Minningham
|
-
|
A
|
Park Street Village U12
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Falcons
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
8
|
1
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Jaguars
v
Abbots Youth U12 Blue
|
|
|
H:
F.Chandler
R.Conquest
B.Evans
M.Foley
J.Marsden
G.Wainwright(3)
A:
J.Reeves
D.Bennett
|
0
|
5
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Leopards
v
Sun Sports U12 Yellow
|
|
|
A:
O.Baker
O.Campbell
O.Frost(2)
S.Rasha
O.Frost
|
4
|
6
|
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue
9:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Maddison
A.Middleton(3)
A:
R.Colmer
O.Lenane(3)
L.Matthison
D.Sudbury
C.Chapman
|
3
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U12 Eagles
v
Bovingdon U12 Storm
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
E.Ashton(2)
M.Pontoppidan
A:
B.Barrett
Z.Dobson
B.Barrett
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
17
|
3
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
v
Echoes U12
9:30 AM
|
B. Reed
|
|
|
H:
M.Aspell(2)
R.Conde(3)
N.Dix(4)
F.Ferguson(4)
B.Kempster(3)
OG
A:
J.Aldridge
A.Lavin
J.Willington
R.Conde
A.Palmer
|
2
|
5
|
Bovingdon U12 Lightning
v
Abbots Youth U12 Red
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Scott(2)
A:
H.Alden
T.Bishop
R.Lowe
T.Pavey
J.West
T.Bishop
|
3
|
0
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
v
Langleybury U12
9:30 AM
|
L. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
N.Caamano
M.Deschamps
C.Murphy
R.O'Connor
G.Eyers
|
1
|
5
|
FC66 U12
v
Cassiobury Rangers U12
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
K.Patel
A:
M.Figurado
A.Havlin
M.Kalmykov
E.Manyimo
N.White
N.White
|
4
|
2
|
Hemel Athletic U12 White
v
Aston Clinton U12 Colts
10:30 AM
|
League Ref: Name TBC
|
|
|
H:
L.Haddock(2)
N.Whiting
M.Wyatt
A:
E.Maxwell
T.Pinder
L.Renwick
J.Davies
|
2
|
4
|
Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
v
Little Gaddesden U12
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Baumard
S.Bayer
A:
N.Dowling(2)
OG
G.Sims
E.Morden
B.Snowdon
|
4
|
3
|
Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
v
Sarratt Rebels U12
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Futer
O.Marshall
O.Nikopoulos
OG
A:
H.Hickles
E.Sole(2)
R.Futer
E.Sole
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
2
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White
v
Kings Langley U12 Eagles
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Francas
M.Parrish-Day
A:
A.Bertrand
R.Bowes
M.Parrish-Day
K.Ruocco
|
0
|
10
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow
v
Sandridge Rovers U12
11:00 AM
|
A. Hanling
|
|
|
A:
E.Flanagan(2)
D.Fraga
E.Johnson(4)
B.Pinkham
C.Reynolds
I.Sagar
D.Fraga
|
1
|
3
|
Bovingdon U12 Thunder
v
Watford Youth U12 White
12:30 PM
|
C. Hildyard
|
|
|
H:
W.ALDWINCKLE-OWENS
A:
J.Dawson clay
K.Ricketts
C.Veitch
J.RANDALL
J.Dawson clay
|
9
|
0
|
Evergreen U12 Colts
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Kestrels
10:55 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.BIBBY
J.DUNSTONE(3)
F.EVANS(2)
L.JOHN
J.PETER
C.WILLIAMS
J.DUNSTONE
|
H
|
-
|
Hemel Town Youth U12 White
v
Oxhey Jets U12
[ Home Win was awarded ]
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U12
v
St Albans U12 West
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
H.Dean
A:
D.Bramall
D.Pearce
C.Ezequiel
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 11's) |
Played |
Comets U11 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Hurricanes
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U11 Wolves
v
St Albans U11 Victoria
12:00 PM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U11 Lions
v
Everett Rovers U11 Red
Belswain School
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U11 Titans
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Red
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 11's) |
Played |
Abbots Youth U11
v
Watford Town Youth U11
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
v
Little Gaddesden U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 11's) |
Played |
Aston Clinton U11 Cobras
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U11
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Mustangs
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple
|
L. Bridges
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 11's) |
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U11 Stormtroopers
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Jets
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Orange(Under 11's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
v
Croxley Green U11 White
10:00 AM
|
League Ref: Name TBC
|
|
Played |
Comets U11 White
v
Evergreen U11 Jackals
|
|
Played |
Echoes U11 Orange
v
Evergreen U11 Jaguars
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 10's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
v
Evergreen U10 Eagles
|
League Ref: Name TBC
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Harriers
v
Sarratt Rebels U10 Black
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U10 Black
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 10's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
v
Chorleywood U10 Eagles
|
|
Played |
Comets U10 Red
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Echoes U10
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas
|
|
Played |
St Albans U10 Orient
v
Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
|
|
|
|
Division White (Under 10's) |
|
Abbots Youth U10 Red
v
Chipperfield U10 Black
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
v
Kings Langley U10 Sharks
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Lions
v
Watford Youth U10 White
Chaulden Junior School
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 10's) |
Played |
Abbots Youth U10 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Sun Sports U10 Blue
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 White
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U10 Black
v
Sun Sports U10 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 10's) |
|
Chipperfield U10 Red
v
Hemel Aces U10 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U10 White
v
Evergreen U10 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Herons U10 Black
v
Sarratt Rebels U10 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes
v
Everett Rovers U10 Blue
|
|
|
|
Division Orange (Under 10's) |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Hornets
v
Croxley Green U10 Emerald
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Leopards
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U10
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
St Albans U10 Central
v
Watford Youth U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U10
v
Chorleywood U10 Falcons
|
|
|
|
Division Black (Under 10's) |
Played |
Bovingdon U10 Thunder
v
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Herons
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Hawks
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 White
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Little Gaddesden U10 Oaks
v
Aston Clinton U10 Colts
|
|
Played |
St Albans U10 West
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
|
|
|
|
Division Grey (Under 10's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
v
Kings Langley U10 Eagles
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U10 Black
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
|
|
Played |
FC Hemel U10
v
Herons U10 Orange
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars
v
Sandridge Rovers U10
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U10 Green
v
Croxley Green U10 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 9's) |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Buccaneers
v
Hemel Aces U9 Hornets
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U9 Red
v
Sarratt Rebels U9
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 9's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue
v
Comets U9 Red
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U9 Falcons
v
Echoes U9
|
|
Played |
Sun Sports U9 Yellow
v
Hemel Aces U9 Stingers
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U9 White
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Chargers
|
|
|
|
Division White (Under 9's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White
v
Bovingdon U9 Thunder
|
|
|
Chorleywood U9 Piranhas
v
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Piranhas
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U9 White
v
Tring Tornadoes U9 Blue
|
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Titans
v
Comets U9 Blue
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 9's) |
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Marlins
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Stormers
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U9 White
v
Watford Youth U9 Red
|
|
Played |
Little Gaddesden U9 Oakes
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U9 Red
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U9
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 9's) |
Played |
Evergreen U9 Hawks
v
Croxley Green U9 Emerald
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Jets
v
Kings Langley U9
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U9 Panthers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow
Galley Hill Playing Fields
|
|
P |
Hemel Town Youth U9 Blue
v
Abbots Youth U9 Yellow
[ Postponed ]
|
|
|
|
Division Orange (Under 9's) |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Vipers
v
Chipperfield U9
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Sharks
v
Little Gaddesden U9 Ashes
|
|
Played |
Herons U9 (Withdrawn)
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange
|
|
Played |
Sun Sports U9 Blue
v
FC Hemel U9
|
|
|
|
Division Black (Under 9's) |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U9 Green
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Scorpions
v
Garston Boys U9
|
|
Played |
Comets U9 Black
v
Tornado JSC U9
|
|
Played |
Oxhey Jets U9 Hornets
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Saints
|
|
|
|
Division Grey (Under 9's) |
P |
Bedmond Youth U9 Red
v
Hemel Aces U9 Wasps
[ Postponed ]
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Purple
v
Watford Town Youth U9 Black
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Raiders
v
Oxhey Jets U9 Rangers
|
|
Played |
Hemel Athletic U9
v
Croxley Athletic U9
9:15 AM
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Mix & Match |
Played |
Aston Clinton U9 Colts
v
Evergreen U9 Eagles
|
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 8's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Jaguars
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U8 Cobras
v
Chorleywood U8 Lions
9:45 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Lions
v
Croxley Green U8 Emerald
Pixies Hill School
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 8's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Bobcats
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Blue
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
v
Comets U8 Blue
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Blue
v
Evergreen U8 Crocodile
|
|
|
|
Division White (Under 8's) |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Lions
v
Bedmond Youth U8 Green
|
|
Played |
Hemel Athletic U8
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U8 White
v
Chorleywood U8 Pumas
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Titans
v
Aston Clinton U8 Colts
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 8's) |
|
Abbots Youth U8
v
Hemel Aces U8 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Bedmond Youth U8 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Panthers
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Green
|
|
P |
Comets U8 Red
v
Evergreen U8 Lions (WITHDRAWN)
[ Postponed ]
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 8's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Stags
v
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Rhinos
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Trojans
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Claret
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U8 Tigers
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Division Orange (Under 8's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange
v
Bovingdon U8 Thunder
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Stags
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U8 Sharks
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple
10:45 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Black (Under 8's) |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Cardinals
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Yellow
v
Little Gaddesden U8
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
v
Watford Town Youth U8 Lions
Pixies Hill School
11:30 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Grey (Under 8's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey
v
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Bulldogs
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U8
v
Croxley Green U8 White
|
|
Played |
Echoes U8
v
Watford Youth U8
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Hornets
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U8
Pixies Hill School
12:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Mix & Match |
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U8 Red
v
Evergreen U8 Tigers
|
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 7's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
v
Hemel Athletic U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U7 Vipers
v
Abbots Youth U7 Black
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U7 Black
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Falcons
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 7's) |
Played |
Evergreen U7 Eagles
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U7
v
Hemel Athletic U7 White
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Hawks
v
Chorleywood U7 Hurricane
|
|
|
|
Division White (Under 7's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Kestrels
|
|
Played |
Bovingdon U7 Hurricane
v
Hemel Town Youth U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Storm
v
Evergreen U7 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U7 Red
v
Hemel Aces U7 Tigers
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 7's) |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Kestrels
v
Sun Sports U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U7 Red
v
Evergreen U7 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Herons U7
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U7
v
Chorleywood U7 Cyclone
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 7's) |
Played |
Abbots Youth U7 Blue
v
Sun Sports U7 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Bedmond Youth U7 Red
v
Hemel Town Youth U7 White
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Purple
v
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Pythons
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Comets U7 Blue
v
Hemel Aces U7 Hornets
|
|
|
|
Division Orange (Under 7's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Eagles
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U7 Wasps
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red
Yew Tree School
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U7
v
Kings Langley U7 Scorpions
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
V |
Everett Rovers U18
v
Comets U18 Blue (WITHDRAWN)
[ Void ]
North Western Avenue
|
|
|
H:
j.Bamigboye
M.Efueye(2)
E.Godfrey
J.Humberstone
T.Marks
R.Plumb(5)
A.Sabllon
T.Sykes(3)
R.Plumb
C.Ayres
|
|