There are 192 matches
|
|
U18 League Cup Group 4 |
1
|
5
|
Sandridge Rovers U18
v
St Albans U18 South
Spencer Playing Fields
|
|
|
H:
G.Barnes
A:
B.Gosling
G.Manzi
J.Manzi
J.Wretham(2)
N.Guilder
H.Ross
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
1
|
6
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Boas
Wollams Playing Fields
10:00 AM
|
I. Felton
|
|
|
H:
G.Elledge
A:
D.Campfield(3)
S.Lindores(2)
OG
R.Arbuthnott
|
6
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U18 White
v
Bushey Sports Club U18
Cupid Green Playing Field Pitch 2
9:30 AM
|
G. Bresnett
|
|
|
H:
R.Bolitho
B.knights(4)
C.Lelyveld
A:
D.Caton
C.Gabriel
G.antwi
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
2
|
7
|
Chorleywood U18 Lions
v
Mill End Youth U18
Chorleywood House Estate
|
|
|
H:
D.Campanini
O.Carter
A:
M.Darr
J.Hodgins
J.Nelson(4)
J.Salter
M.Shah
J.Salter
|
2
|
1
|
Everett Rovers U18
v
Hemel Aces U18 Wasps
North Western Avenue
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Foley(2)
A:
E.Linnegar
R.Plumb
R.Wilson
|
2
|
0
|
St Albans U18 Orient
v
Bovingdon U18 Blue Panthers
Marlborough School
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Heather
C.Moore
S.Knighton
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
3
|
1
|
Evergreen U18 Junior
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U18
Evergreen Pavillion
2:00 PM
|
M. Emmerson
|
|
|
H:
G.Woodward(3)
A:
A.Jones
T.Gibbings
A.Jones
|
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers
v
Evergreen U18 Colts
Redbourn Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Williams(3)
A:
G.Read
J.Williams
T.lane
|
2
|
6
|
St Albans U18 East
v
Chorleywood U18 Leopards
Marlborough School
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Kemp
J.Smith
A:
P.Ertl(3)
F.Goodman
R.Hemmings
T.MacPherson
P.Ertl
|
H
|
-
|
St Albans U18 West
v
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Highfield Park
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 Challenge Cup |
1
|
5
|
Kings Langley U18
v
Evergreen U18 Youth
[ Quarter Final ]
Gaywood Park
10:30 AM
|
A. Marsh
|
|
|
H:
C.Duce
A:
H.Ali
B.Amadu(2)
P.Forson
L.Wallis
W.Bell
J.Watson
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
2
|
0
|
* Evergreen U16 Colts
v
* Kings Langley U16 Hawks
|
H. Slade
|
|
|
H:
D.Aston
C.Kimber
D.Hinshelwood
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
0
|
8
|
Abbots Youth U16 Blue
v
Watford Youth U16
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
H.Axe
L.Carey(2)
H.Khan
L.Mason(2)
S.Shah(2)
B.Gipps
L.Carey
|
2
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Jaguars
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Tigers
Rothamstead Park
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
D.Booth
B.Whitehead
A:
R.Hobbs
E.Howell
|
|
|
U16 Challenge Cup |
3
|
1
|
Garston Boys U16
v
St Albans U16 Orient
[ Quarter Final ]
9:30 AM
|
D. Wing
|
|
|
H:
H.BENNETT
C.Harvey
T.Mauree
A:
L.Howard
E.NICHOL
L.Howard
|
4
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Cougars
v
Oxhey United U16
[ Quarter Final ]
Rothamstead Park
11:30 AM
|
Home Club Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Barton
M.Bolton
J.Hanlon
C.Norton
A:
T.Kemp
C.Norton
M.Doran
|
3
|
2
|
Herons U16
v
Croxley Green U16 White
[ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
|
R. Hallam
|
|
|
H:
B.Amoah
R.Brooks
O.Vigor
A:
M.Rose
N.Tannian
|
2
|
4
|
St Albans U16 West
v
St Albans U16 North
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
T. Hood
|
|
|
H:
L.Roberts
K.Takahashi
A:
A.Hall(2)
J.Hughes(2)
M.Small
H.Watts
|
|
|
Senior League Cup Group 1 (Under 16's) |
9
|
1
|
Kings Langley U16 Falcons
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U16
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
K.Amos(2)
L.Beckwith(3)
D.Hance
H.Kenny(2)
S.Perman
A:
J.Forbes
H.Kenny
J.Forbes
|
|
|
Senior League Cup Group 2 (Under 16's) |
2
|
0
|
* Evergreen U16 Colts
v
* Kings Langley U16 Hawks
9:45 AM
|
H. Slade
|
|
|
H:
D.Aston
C.Kimber
D.Hinshelwood
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
0
|
7
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black
v
St Albans U15 East
|
|
|
A:
B.Adshead(2)
J.Latter
K.Nelson(2)
B.Spencer(2)
L.Kershaw
|
0
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Blues
v
Tring Tornadoes U15 Red
Redbourn Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
|
Home Club Referee
|
|
|
A:
J.Cowan
E.Friel
A.Holmes(2)
A.Holmes
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
0
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U15 Colts
v
Abbots Youth U15
|
|
|
A:
J.Simmons(2)
B.Thompson
L.Young
|
4
|
1
|
Chorleywood U15 Lightning
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Dragons
|
|
|
H:
Z.Abel
H.Dickson(2)
W.Taylor
A:
A.CHILDS DOS SANTOS
J.Schafer
J.Lawlor
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
3
|
4
|
Croxley Green U15 White
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Whites
10:00 AM
|
Home Club Referee
|
|
|
H:
S.Douglas
W.Gray(2)
A:
K.Adejumo
A.Matharu
M.Nicolaisen Turner(2)
W.Gray
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 15's) |
2
|
7
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 White
v
Aston Clinton U15 Cobras
10:00 AM
|
R. Young
|
|
|
H:
O.Clifford(2)
A:
L.Adriano
T.Astle(2)
W.Beazley
T.Joiner
O.Jones
O.Richards
|
3
|
3
|
Chorleywood U15 Thunder
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 White
|
|
|
H:
R.Chudasama
L.Dunlop
J.Edwards
A:
F.Butt(2)
N.Kitaya
R.Chudasama
N.Kitaya
|
0
|
3
|
Everett Rovers U15 Yellow
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue
|
|
|
A:
B.Frimpong
J.Knight
S.Masuphan Boodle
A.Hogan
B.Oliver
|
4
|
2
|
Kings Langley U15 Ospreys
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Tigers
|
P. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
P.Cooper
O.Dealey
K.Mills
S.Smith
A:
S.Reay
N.Wishart
J.Hill
|
|
|
U15 Challenge Cup |
2
|
1
|
Chorleywood U15 Hurricane
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Eagles
[ Semi Final ]
The Oval Ambrose Lane
10:00 AM
|
G. Cracknell
|
G. Knight |
A. Hobbs |
|
|
H:
R.Pattni(2)
A:
M.Stockwell
R.Pattni
R.MCHUGH
|
3
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U15 Blue
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Bears
[ Semi Final ]
The Oval Ambrose Lane
11:30 AM
|
G. Knight
|
G. Cracknell |
A. Hobbs |
|
|
H:
C.Fisher
G.Oliver
K.Ransom
M.Mercer
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 14's) |
2
|
1
|
Everett Rovers U14 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Red
11:30 AM
|
N. Poole
|
|
|
H:
K.Barnard-White
J.Thorne
A:
Z.Bobrowski
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
2
|
2
|
Chorleywood U14 Pythons
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Purple
|
|
|
H:
M.Cash(2)
A:
F.Blount
C.Thomson
M.CHANDLER
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 14's) |
6
|
7
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green
v
Cassiobury Rangers U14
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Crosland(3)
G.Gallucci(2)
A.Graham
A:
C.Mensah(3)
OG
W.Russel-Page(3)
J.Withey
W.Russel-Page
|
1
|
3
|
FC Hemel U14 Blue
v
St Albans U14 North
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Samuel
A:
F.Bacon
O.Merriden(2)
C.Hollick
T.Griffiths
|
6
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 Blue
v
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Tigers
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Dadd
C.Dennis(2)
A.Dicicco
T.Fogden
L.Russell
A:
G.Lever
B.Stewart
T.Fogden
J.Callaghan
|
5
|
0
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 White
v
Watford Youth U14 Black
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Allen
M.Morris(2)
A.Patel
F.Taylor-Richardson
T.Sambucci
Z.Chaudry
|
|
|
U14 CHALLENGE CUP |
0
|
6
|
Herons U14
v
Watford Youth U14 Red
[ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
Match No 002
|
|
|
A:
J.Brown
L.Muncie
A.Sturman(2)
L.Watling(2)
J.Simmons
A.Sturman
|
1
|
1
|
Park Street Village U14 Blue
v
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
[ Round 2 ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
Park Street won 4-2 on penalties A.E.T.
|
|
|
H:
J.Pinnock
A:
J.Johnston
R.Gardiner
J.Kent
|
3
|
1
|
Sun Sports U14 Yellow
v
Evergreen U14 Youth
[ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
Match no 004
|
|
|
H:
J.Foley(2)
B.Wilson
A:
L.Rawsthorne
L.Quinn
K.Vercesi
|
|
|
U14 SENIOR LEAGUE CUP |
1
|
7
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Panthers
v
St Albans U14 Central
[ Quarter Final ]
Metropolitan Police Bushey Sports Club
10:30 AM
Match No 001 ..winners to play - Park Street Blue - 5th March.Away.
|
B. Brophy
|
|
|
H:
P.Sangasinha
A:
D.Onochie-Williams(4)
J.Percy
M.Roome(2)
J.Tabor
M.Roome
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
2
|
5
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Hawks
v
Chorleywood U13 Storm
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Bastug
OG
A:
T.Bough
F.Bryden(2)
H.Muckell(2)
|
5
|
0
|
Sarratt Rebels U13
v
St Albans U13 Boreals
|
|
|
H:
O.Kemp
S.McCarthy
S.Patten
A.Potten(2)
A.Potten
|
2
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U13 Panthers
v
Sun Sports U13 Yellow
|
|
|
H:
W.Harrison
S.Hudson
S.Hudson
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
0
|
5
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
v
Sun Sports U13 Blue
10:30 AM
|
B. Reed
|
|
|
A:
J.Geard(2)
D.Mason
C.McKenzie(2)
E.Jeavons
G.Lupu
|
6
|
4
|
Park Street Village U13
v
FC Hemel U13
|
|
|
H:
S.Krasny(2)
N.Olayomi(2)
O.Parker
W.Pearson
A:
J.Astley(2)
T.Nyamuzinga(2)
H.Evan
J.Astley
|
2
|
2
|
St Albans U13 South
v
Bovingdon U13 Storm
|
|
|
H:
T.Every
S.Hicks
A:
C.Charman(2)
B.Humphrey
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
5
|
0
|
Abbots Youth U13 Yellow
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U13 Hawks
|
L. McCarthy
|
|
|
H:
O.Bell(3)
T.Clarke
O.Cox
O.Bell
J.Lewis
|
7
|
1
|
Chorleywood U13 Thunder
v
Echoes U13 Orange
|
|
|
H:
J.Davies(2)
A.Lindelöf(2)
B.O'Sullivan
H.Schafer(2)
A:
B.Payne
H.Schafer
O.Ingall
|
2
|
3
|
Everett Rovers U13
v
Tring Tornadoes U13 Leopards
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
r.weiser(2)
A:
G.Burns
J.Graves
S.Hawkins
A.Mihaila
J.Braithwaite
|
6
|
1
|
Kings Langley U13
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Royals
2:00 PM
|
L. Bridges
|
|
|
H:
E.Lee-Knights
A.Mallord
T.Pochettino(2)
E.Power(2)
A:
S.Scott
A.Hussain
E.Coleman
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
3
|
2
|
Bedmond Youth U13
v
Bovingdon U13 Lightning
|
|
|
H:
S.Breadin(2)
M.Westlake
A:
T.Channer
A.Jobling
D.Locke
T.Channer
|
6
|
0
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Orange
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
|
|
|
H:
J.Bennett
O.Drew
D.Hingston(2)
D.Kukoyi(2)
J.Fenwick
|
1
|
8
|
Tornado JSC U13
v
Gadeside Rangers U13 Black
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Bennett
A:
L.Biddle
R.Kumar(2)
C.Mallord(2)
H.Minghal(2)
OG
|
|
|
U13 Challenge Cup |
0
|
10
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Falcons
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
[ Quarter Final ]
|
R. Nicholson
|
|
|
A:
M.Bustamante(2)
T.Durrant(2)
A.EZZEDINE
J.Hanlon(2)
R.Spendlove
S.Wood(2)
L.Andrews
|
|
|
U13 Intermediate League Cup |
2
|
1
|
Croxley Green U13 White
v
Chorleywood U13 Hurricane
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Mehan
T.Wilkey
A:
J.Sheth
J.Elcock
T.Nunn
|
7
|
3
|
Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
v
Aston Clinton U13 Colts
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
B. Wightman
|
|
|
H:
D.Beirne
L.Folds(5)
R.Godbold
A:
J.Disberry(3)
L.Folds
T.Smale
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
6
|
0
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red
v
Hemel Athletic U12 Blue
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Clark
T.Flanagan
T.Head(3)
J.James
T.Head
E.Bail
|
2
|
5
|
Kings Langley U12 Knights
v
Evergreen U12 Youth
|
|
|
H:
J.Dong Thry Dong(2)
A:
K.De Filippo
B.Omotoye
M.Powell
T.Sally(2)
F.Dyer
|
3
|
3
|
Tring Tornadoes U12 Falcons
v
Chorleywood U12 Chiefs
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Dyer
H.Peterson(2)
A:
E.Fleming
W.McKarell(2)
R.Grout
|
10
|
0
|
Watford Youth U12 Red
v
Park Street Village U12
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Brown
H.Day
K.Galloway(4)
K.Gower
F.Pierson
R.Pirani(2)
T.Bates
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
5
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue
v
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers
10:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
C.Chapman
A.Middleton
O.Boggis
|
6
|
2
|
Bovingdon U12 Storm
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Eagles
|
|
|
H:
B.Barrett(2)
Z.Dobson
E.Thackeray(3)
A:
L.Gibbs
F.Marshall
J.Hobson-Neal
M.Coope
|
2
|
0
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Jaguars
v
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Leopards
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Marsden
G.Wainwright
|
3
|
1
|
Sun Sports U12 Yellow
v
Abbots Youth U12 Blue
|
|
|
H:
O.Frost(2)
C.Lynch
A:
N.Joannides
H.Ovington
B.smith
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
1
|
8
|
Aston Clinton U12 Colts
v
Hemel Athletic U12 White
|
|
|
H:
E.Maxwell
P.Bull
|
4
|
0
|
Cassiobury Rangers U12
v
FC66 U12
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Figurado
J.Flitton-Weinstein
E.Manyimo
C.Wilkes
M.Libich
J.Anane
|
1
|
10
|
Echoes U12
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Aldridge
A:
J.D'Cunha
F.Ferguson(3)
L.French
C.Hardy(2)
B.Kempster
N.Merriman(2)
J.Aldridge
Z.Wallis
|
4
|
1
|
Langleybury U12
v
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
|
|
|
H:
E.Anthony
F.Conte
C.Gard
B.Pegg
A:
L.Kindred
J.Murphy
|
1
|
0
|
Sarratt Rebels U12
v
Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
E.Sole
M.Clark
O.Marshall
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
1
|
4
|
Evergreen U12 Colts
v
Chorleywood U12 Pumas
9:45 AM
|
T. Lawrence
|
|
|
H:
J.DUNSTONE
A:
A.Bainbridge(2)
W.Melville
T.Patel
J.JOHNSON
A.Bainbridge
|
2
|
0
|
Kings Langley U12 Eagles
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White
|
|
|
H:
R.Bowes
L.Simmons
R.Bowes
L.Haynes
|
1
|
11
|
Oxhey Jets U12
v
Hemel Town Youth U12 White
|
|
|
H:
A.Leonard
A:
B.Corley(3)
a.daysh holmes
C.rixon
H.Thomas(5)
t.farrow
|
9
|
3
|
Sandridge Rovers U12
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
F.De Luca
E.Flanagan(3)
E.Johnson(3)
J.Peel
I.Sagar
A:
J.Chappell
M.Dervish-Uman
R.Welshman
E.Flanagan
|
2
|
4
|
St Albans U12 West
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U12
|
|
|
H:
J.Mallik-Cole(2)
A:
D.Pearce
J.Vincett(2)
J.Mallik-Cole
D.Pearce
|
5
|
1
|
Watford Youth U12 White
v
Bovingdon U12 Thunder
|
|
|
H:
OG
K.Ricketts(2)
R.Simcox
S.Toluwalope
A:
M.O'SULLIVAN
H.Edwards
W.PARSONS
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 11's) |
Played |
Bovingdon U11 Thunder
v
Comets U11 Blue
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U11 Dragons
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Red
|
|
|
Evergreen U11 Wolves
v
Sun Sports U11
10:45 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U11 Lions
v
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Cobras
Belswain School
|
|
|
St Albans U11 Victoria
v
Everett Rovers U11 Red
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U11 Titans
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Hurricanes
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Division Blue (Under 11's) |
|
Abbots Youth U11
v
St Albans U11 South
|
|
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Harriers
v
Bovingdon U11 Lightning
|
|
|
Little Gaddesden U11 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
|
|
P |
Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
v
FC Hemel U11
[ Postponed ]
|
|
|
Watford Town Youth U11
v
Everett Rovers U11 Yellow
|
|
|
Watford Youth U11 White
v
Aston Clinton U11 Colts
|
|
|
|
Division Yellow (Under 11's) |
|
Aston Clinton U11 Cobras
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple
|
|
Played |
Bedmond Youth U11
v
Tring Tornadoes U11 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Mustangs
10:00 AM
|
M. Hardman
|
|
|
Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue
v
Chipperfield U11
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow
v
Everett Rovers U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Division Green (Under 11's) |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U11
v
Chorleywood U11 Serpents
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U11 Emerald
v
Hemel Town Youth U11 White
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Jets
v
Sandridge Rovers U11 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Oxhey Jets U11
v
Echoes U11 Amber
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U11 Red
v
Sandridge Rovers U11 Stormtroopers
|
|
|
|
Division Orange(Under 11's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U11 Hawks
|
|
|
Chorleywood U11 Griffins
v
Croxley Green U11 White
|
|
|
Comets U11 White
v
Tring Tornadoes U11 Trojans
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U11 Jackals
v
Hemel Aces U11 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U11 Jaguars
v
Echoes U11 Orange
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U11
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
|
N. Marsh
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Bassoon |
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Sharks
v
Evergreen U9 Eagles
|
|
|
Sun Sports U9 Yellow
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U9 White
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Buccaneers
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Drum |
Played |
Croxley Athletic U9
v
Comets U9 Blue
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U9 Falcons
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Raiders
|
|
P |
FC Hemel U9
v
Hemel Aces U9 Hornets
[ Postponed ]
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Athletic U9
v
Watford Town Youth U9 Red
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Flute |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U9 Red
v
Hemel Aces U9 Stingers
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue
v
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Vipers
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Marlins
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U9
|
|
Played |
Herons U9 (Withdrawn)
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 Red
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Guitar |
Played |
Aston Clinton U9 Colts
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Titans
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Piranhas
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 White
10:45 AM
|
|
Played |
Comets U9 Black
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U9 Panthers
v
Garston Boys U9
Galley Hill Playing Fields
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U9
v
Bovingdon U9 Thunder
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Mandolin |
Played |
Croxley Green U9 White
v
Oxhey Jets U9 Rangers
|
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U9
v
Little Gaddesden U9 Oakes
|
|
Played |
Sun Sports U9 Blue
v
Abbots Youth U9 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Saints
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Oboe |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Purple
v
Tornado JSC U9
|
|
|
Chipperfield U9
v
Tring Tornadoes U9 Red
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Jets
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U9 Blue
v
Abbots Youth U9 Red
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Tuba |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White
v
Watford Youth U9 Red
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U9 Hawks
v
Croxley Green U9 Emerald
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U9 Yellow
v
Hemel Aces U9 Wasps
|
|
P |
Watford Town Youth U9 Black
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Chargers
[ Postponed ]
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Violin |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow
v
Comets U9 Red
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Scorpions
v
Bedmond Youth U9 Green
|
|
|
Chorleywood U9 Piranhas
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Stormers
|
|
P |
Little Gaddesden U9 Ashes
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 Green
[ Postponed ]
|
|
Played |
Oxhey Jets U9 Hornets
v
Echoes U9
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Banjo |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Jaguars
11:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Comets U8 Blue
v
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Stags
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U8 Cobras
v
Everett Rovers U8 Yellow
10:48 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Lions
v
Chorleywood U8 Stags
Pixies Hill School
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Cello |
Played |
Aston Clinton U8 Colts
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow
v
Watford Town Youth U8 Tigers
|
|
P |
Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers
v
Chorleywood U8 Cardinals
[ Postponed ]
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Double Bass |
Played |
Bovingdon U8 Thunder
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Pumas
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Bobcats
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green
9:30 AM
|
|
|
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Gold
v
Comets U8 Red
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U8 Lions
v
Tring Tornadoes U8 Trojans
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Harp |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U8 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Bulldogs
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Orange
10:30 AM
|
|
P |
Evergreen U8 Crocodile
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Lions
[ Postponed ]
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Hornets
v
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Pixies Hill School
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Piano |
Played |
Abbots Youth U8
v
Evergreen U8 Sharks
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Blue
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U8 White
v
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Rhinos
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U8
v
Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Saxophone |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Green
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U8 Tigers
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U8
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Panthers
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Red
|
|
|
Little Gaddesden U8
v
Hemel Aces U8 Pumas
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Trumpet |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black
v
Bedmond Youth U8 Green
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Claret
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 White
|
|
|
Echoes U8
v
Hemel Athletic U8
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Blue
v
Chipperfield U8
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U8 Titans
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Mix & Match |
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U8 Yellow
v
Chorleywood U8 Lions
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Accordion |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Purple
v
Everett Rovers U7
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Hurricane
v
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Pythons
|
|
|
Evergreen U7 Falcons
v
Sarratt Rebels U7
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U7 Vipers
v
Sun Sports U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U7
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Bagpipes |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow
v
Chorleywood U7 Storm
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Cyclone
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U7
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U7 Tigers
v
Hemel Aces U7 Wasps
|
|
|
Hemel Athletic U7 White
v
Hemel Town Youth U7 Blue
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Digeridoo |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange
v
Hemel Aces U7 Hornets
|
|
Played |
Comets U7 Blue
v
Watford Town Youth U7 Red
|
|
|
Hemel Town Youth U7 White
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Herons U7
v
Evergreen U7 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Kestrels
v
Chipperfield U7 Reds
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Lute |
Played |
Abbots Youth U7 Black
v
Hemel Athletic U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U7 Red
v
Bovingdon U7 Hurricane
|
|
|
Sun Sports U7 Yellow
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Eagles
v
Evergreen U7 Eagles
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Xylophone |
Played |
Abbots Youth U7 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Kestrels
v
Bedmond Youth U7 Red
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U7 Blacks
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Falcons
|
|
|
Chorleywood U7 Tornado
v
Hemel Aces U7 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Harriers
v
Watford Youth U7
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Hawks
v
Bovingdon U7 Storm
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U7 Black
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U7 Falcons
|
|
|