There are 119 matches
|
|
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Ambers
v
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
10:00 AM
|
G. Carraturo
|
|
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Royals
v
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
11:30 AM
|
C. Ridley
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Spitfires
v
Hertford Town U12 Harts
12:00 PM
|
E. Murrill
|
|
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Hawks
12:30 PM
|
D. DeZilva
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
Played |
Broomfield Academy U12 Blues
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 Green
|
G. Ricciardi
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U12 Spartans
v
Wormley Youth U12 Reds
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
v
Risden Wood U12 Colts
|
M. Waller
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood U12 Hunters
v
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers
11:30 AM
|
T. O'Donnell
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U12
PRN/U12/17/04/29A Wheathampstead unable to field team.
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Panshanger U12 Lions
v
Bengeo Tigers U12
10:30 AM
|
B. Clark
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 Raiders
v
Wodson Park U12
10:30 AM
|
A. Farren
|
|
Played |
St Margaretsbury U12 Eagles
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Harriers
10:30 AM
|
N. Grant
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Blues
v
Cuffley Youth U12 Lions Maroons
12:00 PM
|
S. Silenti
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
v
ESS U12
11:15 AM
|
J. Parnell
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys
v
Sumners Youth U12 Vipers
12:30 PM
|
M. Noakes
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Blues
v
Lemsford Youth U12 Scorpions
10:00 AM
|
C. Ridley
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U12 Jets
v
Risden Wood U12 Galleons
10:00 AM
|
N. Rosser
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
v
Clodan Youth U12 Gold
10:00 AM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Tornadoes
v
Bury Rangers U12 Reds
10:30 AM
|
E. Murrill
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
12:30 PM
|
J. Parnell
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 Whites
12:00 PM
|
D. Keywood
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U12 Cobras
v
Nazeing Youth U12
11:30 AM
|
N. Rosser
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Woodside
v
Broomfield Academy U12 Whites
11:30 AM
|
S. King
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Falcons
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U12 Reds
12:00 PM
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Clarets
v
King George U12 Vipers
10:00 AM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
Played |
Watton Youth U12
v
Potters Bar United U12
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Reds
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
11:00 AM
|
J. Madeley
|
|
Played |
Enfield Youth U12
v
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
10:30 AM
|
J. Skeggs
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Stags
v
Sumners Youth U12 Pythons
|
T. Rothwell
|
|
Played |
King George U12 Pythons
v
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
1:00 PM
|
G. Edge
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Cyclones
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes
10:00 AM
|
J. Parnell
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
v
Bury Rangers U12 Whites
1:45 PM
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Hawks
10:00 AM
|
T. Searle
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Bucks
v
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
PRN/U12/17/04/30B Bury Rangers unable to field team.
|
S. King
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Lions
v
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Hawks
|
|
Played |
Lemsford Youth U12 Hornets
v
Ware Lions U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Reds
v
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
12:00 PM
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Whites
v
Hatfield Hawkers U12
10:00 AM
|
S. Silenti
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
2
|
1
|
Brimsdown Rovers Palace U13
v
Paringdon Youth Lions U13
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Richards(2)
A:
J.Haley
J.Richards
|
5
|
1
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U13
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Ayriss
S.Chalkey
D.Medhurst(3)
A:
J.Howell
J.Green
A.Read
|
3
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
v
Hoddesdon Town Blues U13
12:30 PM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
H:
D.Bennett
T.Millett
P.Page
A:
L.Hunt
D.Bennett
G.Dayton
|
4
|
2
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13
v
St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
12:00 PM
|
G. Carraturo
|
|
|
H:
J.Asiedu
L.Brotherton
J.Harvey
Z.Moutawafiq
A:
D.Sinfield
A.Soldano
J.Asiedu
A.Soldano
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
3
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Reds U13
v
Brimsdown Rovers U13
10:00 AM
|
J. Madell
|
|
|
H:
N.Boles
H.Cook
M.Cowe
J.Montague-Day
|
3
|
1
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U13
v
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U13
10:00 AM
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
H:
G.Christopoulos
H.Leathers
J.Winstone
A:
O.Hedge
O.Hedge
|
8
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Redsox U13
v
Bury Rangers Whites U13
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Akinboro(3)
C.Carter
H.Clark
G.Heaps
C.Hollingsworth
R.Hunt
A:
L.Head
J.Akinboro
J.Sende
|
4
|
0
|
* Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
v
* Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
Double Header
12:00 PM
|
S. Robson
|
|
|
H:
K.Flemming
J.Horleston
C.Nicholson(2)
S.Cooper
L.Gifford
|
0
|
4
|
* Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
v
* Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
Double Header
To be played in Welwyn
|
|
|
A:
J.Horleston(3)
M.Olubajo
F.Willis
M.Olubajo
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
1
|
1
|
* Lemsford Youth Lions U13
v
* Ware Youth Clarets U13
Double Header
2:00 PM
To be played at Ware Youth
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
A:
A.D'Urso
M.Harris
T.Windmill
|
2
|
4
|
Norsemen Blues U13
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U13
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
N.Bowen
D.Fisher
A:
S.Dervish(2)
D.Noi-Lartey
OG
J.Amico
O.Barnard
|
1
|
0
|
* Ware Youth Clarets U13
v
* Lemsford Youth Lions U13
Double Header
2:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
A.Callery
L.Angel
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
1
|
2
|
* Bury Rangers Blacks U13
v
* Hoddesdon Town Whites U13
Double Header
11:30 AM
|
J. Madell
|
|
|
H:
C.Button
A:
D.Orekoya
F.Ricottone
O.Davis
|
1
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Blues U13
v
Sumners Youth Pythons U13
10:00 AM
Jones Rd
|
T. Festa
|
|
|
H:
J.Sears
A:
M.Eastman
|
1
|
5
|
Harlow Town Youth Eagles U13
v
Broomfield Academy Blues U13
11:30 AM
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
A:
T.Davis(4)
D.Hughes
|
5
|
0
|
* Hoddesdon Town Whites U13
v
* Bury Rangers Blacks U13
Double Header
To be played at Bury
|
|
|
H:
L.Giannattasio
D.Orekoya(3)
F.Ricottone
O.Davis
|
12
|
2
|
Panshanger Panthers U13
v
Potters Bar Crusaders Raiders U13
10:00 AM
|
J. Aylott
|
|
|
H:
H.Bickers(3)
H.Collison(3)
B.Little
S.Marven
J.Murowe
A.Owolabi
D.Temple(2)
A:
N.Nicholls(2)
L.Budd
H.Buhagiar
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
11
|
1
|
Austen Arrowheads Westoners U13
v
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Edgar(2)
O.Griffith
L.Kelly(8)
A:
B.Milnes
L.Kelly
|
2
|
0
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U13
v
Ware Youth Blues U13
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
W.Grout
A.Mohammed
C.Delahey
|
8
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U13
v
Paringdon Youth Tigers U13
12:00 PM
Jones rd
|
S. Langley
|
|
|
H:
S.Burgess(2)
H.Donnelly
M.Jacklin
J.Mann(3)
D.Sorce
A:
B.Coles
R.Salami
K.Jones
|
3
|
11
|
Hertford Town Stags U13
v
Wodson Park U13
10:30 AM
Reversed Fixture MD
|
M. Ives
|
|
|
H:
J.Donnelly(2)
D.Lawrence
A:
A.Corbett(3)
J.Sheppey
A.Styczynski(3)
T.Suckling(3)
M.Wright
J.Donnelly
M.Platt
|
3
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U13
v
Bury Rangers Stripes U13
11:30 AM
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
H:
P.Obcena
S.Oliver(2)
A:
L.Smith
J.O'Donnell
T.Cooper
|
0
|
9
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
v
Ware Rangers Santos U13
10:00 AM
|
E. Barling
|
|
|
A:
A.Berry(2)
S.Butler
B.Harknett(4)
OG
O.Young
A.Harrison
B.Harknett
|
2
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13
v
Norsemen Reds U13
10:00 AM
|
P. Reed
|
|
|
H:
J.Pressland(2)
A:
A.Gbadebo
J.Smyth(2)
J.Pressland
J.Smyth
|
|
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
1
|
2
|
* Bury Rangers Reds U14
v
* Rap-aid Youth Reds U14
Double Header
|
|
|
H:
J.Smith
A:
S.Alevsier
J.Carvalho
S.Gyasi
|
4
|
2
|
Norsemen Blues U14
v
Hemel Athletic U14
1:00 PM
|
R. Reynolds
|
|
|
H:
B.Johnson(2)
A.Sharif
L.Woodward
H.Wilkins
|
1
|
2
|
* Rap-aid Youth Reds U14
v
* Bury Rangers Reds U14
Double Header
10:00 AM
double header to be played at rap aid
|
A. Gopaul
|
|
|
H:
R.Lawrence
A:
E.Desa
B.Nixon
E.Mombanza
|
3
|
6
|
Royston Town Youth Rovers U14
v
Barnet Azzurri U14
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
D.Botti
J.Unwin
E.Velasquez
K.Willoughby(3)
|
4
|
2
|
Wormley Youth U14
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U14
10:30 AM
|
A. Garwood
|
|
|
H:
A.Ball
T.Hussein
T.Weald
L.Yeo
A:
P.Simpson
T.Vickeridge
T.Hussein
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
H
|
-
|
Alemite Athletic Youth U14
v
ESS U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
PRN. U14/0404/B. ESS had no cards
|
G. Miles
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U14
v
Frontiers Youth Pumas U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
PRN u14/1704/B. Frontiers unable to field a team
|
M. Noakes
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
0
|
1
|
Barnet Azzurri Storms U14
v
Southbury Youth U14
|
|
|
A:
C.Flanagan
|
6
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Blues U14
v
Bengeo Tigers U14
12:00 PM
Kgv
|
S. Langley
|
|
|
H:
C.Greenhouse
C.Lawson
E.Yalkin(4)
A:
F.Mitham
|
2
|
6
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U14
v
Panshanger Lions U14
10:00 AM
|
S. Murphy
|
|
|
H:
J.Colbert
H.Tominey-Smith
A:
J.Francis
L.Graves
A.Harris
C.Montague
H.Tozer(2)
|
5
|
1
|
Symonds Green U14
v
Enfield Youth Blues U14
10:30 AM
|
D. Barcroft
|
|
|
H:
S.Dowler
M.Mahoney
S.Obeng(2)
E.Omar
A:
A.Makhecha
E.Omar
|
1
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14
v
Frontiers Youth Panthers U14
10:30 AM
|
Lee Jones
|
|
|
H:
J.Latter
A:
M.North
F.Rhydderch
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
1
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
v
Broomfield Academy Whites U14
10:30 AM
|
K. Flanagan
|
|
|
H:
A.Gifford
M.Cooper
|
1
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Milan U14
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U14
10:00 AM
Kgv
|
T. Mallindine
|
|
|
H:
H.Walters
A:
C.Childs
J.Forson
C.Childs
|
3
|
1
|
Hertford Town Stags U14
v
Hertford Heath Juniors U14
11:00 AM
|
J. Pollard
|
|
|
H:
W.Kaufman-Cook
P.McCarthy
H.Osborne
A:
J.Felstead
H.Osborne
A.Minas
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
4
|
4
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U14
v
East Herts Youth U14
10:00 AM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
H:
N.Richman
S.Weatherall(3)
A:
Z.Canning(2)
J.Eniver
J.White
N.Richman
E.Barnwell
|
8
|
2
|
Ware Youth Blues U14
v
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14
12:00 PM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
H:
B.Casey(2)
R.Goddard
J.Mimms(3)
G.Okomayin(2)
A:
A.Merakech(2)
C.Pearson
A.Merakech
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
H
|
-
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
v
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM
PRN u14/0417/B. Welwyn unable to field a team
|
P. Reed
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup |
2
|
1
|
033
Hoddesdon Town Whites U14
v
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
Moved from 10/4 due to Welwyn Pegasus free week
|
R. Foskett
|
J. Wasylyczyn |
C. Williams-Willard |
|
|
H:
M.Dones
E.Rookard
A:
B.Carington
H.Sapsford
|
|
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
4
|
3
|
* Alemite Athletic Youth U15
v
* Letchworth Garden City Eagles Reds U15
Double Header
12:30 PM
Double header to be played at alemite
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
H:
H.Brett
D.Ireland
J.Smith
B.Taylor
A:
S.Niles
B.Williams(2)
B.Williams
|
2
|
1
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
v
Woodford Town Blues U15
10:00 AM
|
M. Sawyer
|
|
|
H:
D.Blake
C.Blunsum
K.Edwards
|
0
|
3
|
* Letchworth Garden City Eagles Reds U15
v
* Alemite Athletic Youth U15
Double Header
|
|
|
A:
M.Jacques
L.Matthews(2)
J.Isom
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
4
|
1
|
Parsloe Athletic U15
v
Wormley Youth U15
12:30 PM
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
H:
E.Cliff
J.Ennifer
R.Lynch(2)
A:
G.Chappell
D.Minihane
|
2
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15
v
Broomfield Academy Whites U15
12:00 PM
|
Lee Jones
|
|
|
H:
J.Cooper
T.Huntley
A:
OG
D.Sherry
T.Huntley
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
4
|
0
|
Frontiers Youth Pumas U15
v
Cuffley Youth Eagles U15
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
H:
T.Griffiths(3)
B.Nicklen
T.Griffiths
|
4
|
2
|
Hemel Athletic U15
v
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U15
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Moles
M.Ochser
C.Ross(2)
A:
L.Acquisto
C.Ross
L.Franklin
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
2
|
4
|
King George Pythons U15
v
Hoddesdon Town Reds U15
10:00 AM
|
A. Marshall
|
|
|
H:
L.Cripps(2)
A:
G.Padalino
O.Prince
D.Wood(2)
R.Carolan
D.Wood
|
0
|
1
|
Real Stortford Lions U15
v
Tottenhall FC U15
10:00 AM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
A:
F.Abdurahman
D.Simons
A.Reed
|
4
|
2
|
Ware Youth U15
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U15
10:00 AM
|
D. Innes
|
|
|
H:
B.Boland
J.Flynn
M.Kangben
L.Oconnor
A:
J.Campbell
B.Richardson
H.Elliston
E.Hurum
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
8
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U15
v
Ware Lions Blacks U15
3:00 PM
Fixture being played at wodson park Astro
|
M. Davis
|
|
|
H:
I.Adewuyi
J.Meaden(3)
J.Voutt(4)
A:
B.Organ
M.O'Donnell
S.Sheppey
|
|
|
ORC U15 Premier Division Cup |
2
|
4
|
008
Bury Rangers Reds U15
v
Sumners Youth Cobras U15
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
M. Davis
|
|
|
H:
N.Murray
J.Savage
A:
C.Ajayi
A.Pontes
J.Salmon
J.Wilkening
T.Wallduck
|
|
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
0
|
2
|
Enfield Youth U16
v
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
10:30 AM
|
R. Reynolds
|
|
|
A:
E.Kraja
J.Mcloughlin
|
4
|
3
|
Hitchin Town U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Tornadoes U16
1:30 PM
|
P. Draper
|
|
|
H:
L.Castle
T.Edbrooke
B.Kingsbury
L.Oswick
A:
B.Allinson
G.Boyd
L.Grant
K.Cockerton
|
-
|
A
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U16 (FOLDED)
v
Omonia Youth White U16
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
4
|
1
|
Knebworth Cheetahs Oranges U16
v
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
10:30 AM
|
B. Neate
|
|
|
H:
J.Clinton
T.Wilson
A.Woods(2)
A:
T.Byrne
A.Goold
A.Hutton
|
3
|
2
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U16
v
Broomfield Academy Blues U16
12:30 PM
|
M. Davis
|
|
|
H:
B.Ramsey(2)
C.Reid
A:
K.Dunn(2)
B.Ramsey
|
7
|
2
|
Ware Youth Clarets U16
v
Sumners Youth Cobras U16
12:01 PM
|
D. Innes
|
|
|
H:
C.Cooper(2)
B.Harrison
I.Phillips
S.Whitehead(2)
W.Wright
A:
E.Pinch(2)
E.Pinch
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
0
|
4
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U16
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
10:30 AM
|
L. Wilde
|
|
|
A:
T.Bolton
T.Kemp
O.Portelli
A.Tinnerello
T.Kennedy
|
2
|
0
|
Lea Valley United U16
v
BSCFC (Youth) Spitfires U16
10:00 AM
|
F. Van der Wens
|
|
|
H:
M.Akdag
T.Noel
J.Fanthorpe
|
H
|
-
|
Waltham Abbey U16
v
Paringdon Youth Lions U16
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Postponed - Paringdon not prepared to play two days running PRN/U16/17/04/1B
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U16
v
Cuffley Youth Cobras U16
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
W.Pereira
W.Pereira
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
1
|
5
|
Latymer Old Boys U16
v
St Margaretsbury U16
11:00 AM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
J.Halkyard
A:
A.Charles(2)
B.Deaton
A.Jackson
H.Rookard
S.Hind
C.Wilson
|
3
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16
v
Lemsford Youth Leopards U16
10:00 AM
|
S. Baldwin
|
|
|
H:
E.Paine(3)
A:
G.Cowley
J.Mullen
E.Paine
G.Morgan
|
|
|
Under 16 - League Cup |
1
|
0
|
026
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U16
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U16
[ Final ]
10:00 AM
|
P. Gissing
|
R. Bullimore |
S. Hale |
|
|
H:
T.Middleditch
A.Stott
|
|
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
H
|
-
|
Cuffley Youth Cougars U18
v
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U18 (FOLDED)
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
Kgv
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
3
|
1
|
Broomfield Academy U17
v
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
10:00 AM
|
J. Sweeney
|
|
|
H:
L.Ambridge(3)
L.Ambridge
|
5
|
1
|
* Bury Rangers Reds U18
v
* Bury Rangers Whites U17
Double Header
10:00 AM
|
N. Barella
|
|
|
H:
H.Burnage
M.Grayston
A.Howard-Akdeniz
M.Mcelligot(2)
A:
Z.Abdelhamid
H.Burnage
|
1
|
1
|
* Bury Rangers Whites U17
v
* Bury Rangers Reds U18
Double Header
10:00 AM
|
N. Barella
|
|
|
H:
Z.Abdelhamid
A:
A.Howard-Akdeniz
A.Saul
|
2
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts Spartans U18
v
Harpenden Colts Phoenix U18
10:00 AM
|
J. Flack
|
|
|
H:
J.Crompton
M.Smith
A:
T.Porter
M.Smith
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
H
|
-
|
Harpenden Colts Cobras U17
v
Barnet Azzurri Lightnings U17
[ Home Win was awarded ]
12:00 PM
Postponed - Barnet unable to field a team PRN/U18/17/04/3B
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Panshanger Lions U17
v
Frontiers Youth Panthers U18
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
Postponed - Frontiers unable to field a team PRN/U18/17/04/2B
|
G. Connell
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
2
|
3
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U17
v
Tottenhall FC U18
1:00 PM
|
S. Hale
|
|
|
H:
A.Hrustic
M.Street
A:
N.Gacek
Q.Gordon
A.Williams-Bushell
J.Murphy
Q.Gordon
|
4
|
6
|
Panshanger Panthers U17
v
Wodson Park U17
10:00 AM
|
P. Hennessey
|
|
|
H:
O.Kunjasic
E.McDermott
L.Mcnamara
J.Mohammed
A:
H.Joyce(4)
H.Woodall(2)
O.Kunjasic
H.Bartlett-Smith
|
4
|
3
|
Ware Youth Blues U17
v
Bengeo Tigers U17
10:00 AM
|
D. Bacon
|
|
|
H:
H.George
S.Grimes
A.Holmes
J.Lawrence
A:
H.Bennett(2)
C.Hulse
|
3
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U17
v
Hertford Town Blues U18
1:00 PM
|
J. Flack
|
|
|
H:
J.Oliver
M.Taylor(2)
A:
T.Farrington
S.Mcgrath
T.Farrington
|
|
|
Under 18 - League Cup |
2
|
1
|
022
Potters Bar United Stripes U18
v
Barnet Azzurri U18
[ Final ]
4:00 PM
|
Lee Jones
|
D. Innes |
G. Connell |
|
|
H:
B.Hastings
R.Orchard
A:
A.Stavrou
|
|
|
Under 18 - League Shield |
2
|
1
|
025
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U17
v
Cuffley Youth Tornadoes Maroons U17
[ Final ]
1:00 PM
|
M. Taylor
|
E. McNeil |
A. Marshall |
|
|
H:
C.Westwood(2)
A:
M.Turner
J.King
J.Burgum
|
|