There are 39 matches
|
|
Reserve Division League Cup |
0
|
4
|
015
Upminster Reserves
v
Aldborough Athletic Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
Hall Lane Playing Fields RM14 1AU
|
|
2
|
6
|
019
Castle United Reserves
v
Catholic United Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
The Score E10 5JY
|
|
1
|
0
|
024
Basildon Town Reserves
v
Stambridge United Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
The Selex Ground SS14 3AP
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
4
|
Galleywood
v
Canning Town
Clarkes Field CM2 8RW
|
|
1
|
1
|
M & B Club
v
Westhamians
Sanofi-Aventis Sports & Social Club RM7 0QX
|
|
|
|
Senior Division One |
3
|
0
|
Bishops Stortford Swifts
v
Thurrock Reserves
Silver Leys CM23 2QE
|
|
0
|
1
|
Herongate Athletic
v
Southminster St. Leonards
Adjacent to 77 Billericay Road CM13 3PU
|
|
1
|
4
|
Lakeside
v
Aldborough Athletic
Lakeside Pitches RM16 6DN
|
|
2
|
2
|
Runwell Hospital
v
Epping
Runwell Chase SS11 7QA
|
|
2
|
6
|
Sandon Royals
v
Ongar Town
Sandon Sports Club CM2 7AQ
|
|
|
|
Senior Division Two |
1
|
2
|
Broomfield
v
Springfield
Angel Meadow CM1 7AH
|
|
2
|
0
|
Castle United
v
Burnham Ramblers Reserves
Town Mead Leisure Park EN9 1JH
|
|
3
|
2
|
Forest Glade
v
Upminster
The Springhouse SS17 7QT.
|
|
0
|
0
|
Roydon
v
Leigh Ramblers
Roydon Playing Fields CM19 5HL
|
|
|
|
Senior Division Three |
4
|
0
|
Newham United
v
Basildon Town
Newham United F.C. E13 9DX
|
|
1
|
2
|
Ramsden
v
Debden Sports
Nursery Sports Ground CM11 1PU
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
0
|
3
|
Epping Reserves
v
Hutton Reserves
Stonards Hill Recreation Ground CM16 6SP
|
|
1
|
1
|
Frenford Senior Reserves
v
M & B Club Reserves
Oakfields Sports Ground IG6 2JL
|
|
5
|
4
|
Kelvedon Hatch Reserves
v
Buckhurst Hill Reserves
New Hall CM15 0DH
|
|
2
|
1
|
Manford Way Reserves
v
Rayleigh Town Reserves
London Marathon Sports Ground Pitch 1 IG6 3HJ
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
2
|
4
|
Debden Sports Reserves
v
Runwell Hospital Reserves
Chigwell Lane IG10 3TP
|
|
2
|
1
|
Leigh Ramblers Reserves
v
White Ensign Reserves
Belfairs Park SS9 4LR
Match abandoned after approximately 85 minutes
|
|
1
|
4
|
Old Chelmsfordians Reserves
v
Sandon Royals Reserves
Lawford Lane CM1 2NS
|
|
1
|
0
|
Southminster St. Leonards Reserves
v
Galleywood Reserves
King George V Playing Fields CM0 7EW
|
|
4
|
1
|
Springfield Reserves
v
Herongate Athletic Reserves
Springfield Hall Park CM1 7QE
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Three |
4
|
1
|
Chingford Athletic Reserves
v
Lakeside Reserves
Wadham Lodge Sports Ground 3G Pitch E17 4JP
|
|
3
|
7
|
Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves
v
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves
Pitch No. 1
|
|
2
|
0
|
Toby Reserves
v
Old Southendian Reserves
Fairlop Oak Playing Field Pitch 3 IG6 3HJ
|
|
3
|
1
|
Writtle Reserves
v
Leytonstone United Reserves
Paradise Road Playing Fields CM1 3HW
|
|
|
|
Senior Division League Cup |
3
|
2
|
020
Hutton
v
Wadham Lodge
[ Round 2 ]
Shenfield Match Day Centre CM15 8RY
|
|
1
|
3
|
021
Benfleet
v
Kelvedon Hatch
[ Round 2 ]
Woodside Park SS7 4PD
|
|
0
|
1
|
022
Buckhurst Hill
v
Harold Hill
[ Round 2 ]
Roding Lane IG9 6BJ
After Extra Time. 0 - 0 after 90 minutes
|
|
3
|
1
|
024
White Ensign
v
Manford Way
[ Round 2 ]
Borough Football Combination Headquarters SS2 6XG
|
|
2
|
1
|
026
Harold Wood Athletic
v
Ryan F.C.
[ Round 2 ]
Harold Wood Recreation Park RM3 0LX
|
|
1
|
3
|
028
Sungate
v
Frenford Senior
[ Round 2 ]
Fords Sports & Social Club IG3 8HG
|
|
3
|
6
|
030
Leytonstone United
v
Stambridge United
[ Round 2 ]
Ilford Wanderers Rugby Football Club IG6 3HJ
After Extra Time. 3 - 3 after 90 minutes
|
|
1
|
0
|
031
Old Barkabbeyans
v
Shenfield A.F.C.
[ Round 2 ]
Barking Abbey Comprehensive School IG11 8UF
|
|
5
|
0
|
032
Rayleigh Town
v
Catholic United
[ Round 2 ]
Rayleigh Town Sports & Social Club SS6 9DT
|
|
4
|
1
|
034
Old Southendian
v
Old Chelmsfordians
[ Round 2 ]
Warners Bridge Park SS2 5RR
|
|
|