There are 215 matches
|
|
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
8
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting
v
Park St Village Red U18
Rothamsted Park
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Appleyard(3)
E.Chisholm
B.Griggs
G.Hart
C.McCabe
H.Moore
A:
Z.Harbert(2)
J.Micklewright
C.Appleyard
L.Lincoln
|
7
|
0
|
Watford Youth Sports U18 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Blues
Stanborough Park
9:45 AM
|
R. Hallam
|
|
|
H:
K.Brooks(3)
H.Ellicott
C.Moran
L.Rawsthorne
L.Watling
K.Brooks
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
3
|
3
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Purple
v
St Albans City U18 West
Ashlyns School - Pitch 4
(Pitch 4)
|
T. Lawrence
|
|
|
H:
E.Canning
W.Jarvis
C.Smith
A:
A.JOHNSON
G.ROWLAND(2)
F.Blount
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
3
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Blue
v
FC Hemel U18
Ashlyns School - Pitch 4
(Pitch 4)
12:00 PM
|
T. Lawrence
|
|
|
H:
C.Grubb
J.Tambwe(2)
A:
M.Abbas
S.Taylor
M.Abbas
|
2
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Magpies
v
EB Lions U18
Ashcroft
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Egunjobi
C.Terry
A:
B.Cox(2)
R.Newins
C.Terry
B.Cox
|
2
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
v
Park St Village Blue U18
Memorial Hall Playing Fields
10:00 AM
|
A. Marsh
|
|
|
H:
C.Alexander
E.Burr
A:
M.Bigwood
B.Birnie(2)
L.Hall
O.Ben
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 18's) |
18
|
2
|
Chorleywood U18 Vipers
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Tigers
Chorleywood House Estate
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
E.Ashby(2)
C.Frater(3)
L.Hughes(6)
A.Keane
T.Labett(2)
Z.Meyrick
H.Sayers(2)
M.Stray
A:
F.Mitchell
D.Palmer
L.Hughes
C.Hawken
|
1
|
5
|
Kings Langley U18 Blue
v
Chorleywood U18 Pythons
Kings Langley FC
11:15 AM
|
E. Linnegar
|
|
|
H:
D.Allen
A:
G.Blanks
H.Francis(2)
J.Sodha
J.WallaceÂÂ
D.Fowler
A.KingÂÂ
|
0
|
8
|
St Albans Rangers U18
v
St Albans City U18 East
11:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Killick
L.Postema(2)
J.Quesada Thorn
G.Selvarajah(4)
|
|
|
U18 Junior League Cup |
5
|
1
|
Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
v
Chorleywood U18 Thunder
[ Round 1 ]
Parmiters School
11:45 AM
Match 5 Match 5 Match 5
|
|
|
H:
A.Bains
T.George
C.Mensah(2)
A.Osunsedo
A:
L.Nelmes
B.Haley
G.Olsen
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
2
|
2
|
Croxley Green U16 White
v
Hemel Youth U16 Red
Scotsbridge Playing Fields
11:30 AM
|
P. Blackwell
|
|
|
H:
n.cadogan
H.Styles
A:
R.Godbold
T.Heffernan
n.cadogan
K.White
|
1
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons
v
Gadeside Rangers U16 Black
Roundwood Park School - Astro
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
H.Fleming
A:
M.Dyer
D.Wong
|
3
|
1
|
St Albans City U16 South
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Blue
Park Street Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Laking-Jerez
C.Moore
A.Sithole
A:
H.Spiers
A.Laking-Jerez
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
2
|
3
|
Herons U16
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Phoenix
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
D.Adomah-Djan
R.Rodrigues
A:
O.Connolly
J.Renwick
O.Ryan
M.Henderson
|
6
|
3
|
St Albans Rangers U16 Blue
v
Kings Langley U16 Red
Harperbury Hospital
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
D.Cardoso
B.Day(3)
M.Smith
B.Woolnough
A:
A.Harding
E.Jury
B.Mitchell
B.Woolnough
R.Teer
|
|
|
U16 Senior League Cup |
1
|
8
|
Chorleywood U16 Hurricanes
v
Watford Youth Sports U16
[ Quarter Final ]
Chorleywood House Estate
10:00 AM
|
P. Brown
|
|
|
H:
R.Mehan
A:
S.Hewett
J.Ingham
L.Jones
K.Ricketts
R.Sims(2)
R.Vagdia
P.Wieczorek
S.Kato
R.Vagdia
|
|
|
U16 Intermediate League Cup |
5
|
2
|
Sun Sports Youth U16 Blue
v
Bovingdon U16 Storm
[ Quarter Final ]
Sun Sports & Social
12:30 PM
|
A. Norris
|
|
|
H:
B.Castello(2)
A.Childs dos Santos
L.Denton
O.Winter
A:
B.Humphrey(2)
E.Parting
R.Ginn
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
1
|
10
|
Chorleywood U15 Pumas
v
Hemel Athletic U15 Blue
Chorleywood House Estate
11:30 AM
|
P. Brown
|
|
|
H:
T.Patel
A:
L.Haden
J.Hector
K.Lathwell
H.Mason
A.Middleton(6)
J.Dagger
|
2
|
2
|
Sun Sports Youth U15 Yellow
v
Evergreen Youth U15 Youth
Sun Sports & Social
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
I.Rehman(2)
A:
J.Dunstone
M.Macdonald
C.Lynch
J.Dunstone
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
0
|
6
|
Evergreen Youth U15 Colts
v
Little Gaddesden U15
Evergreen FC
10:45 AM
|
A. Hassan
|
|
|
A:
H.Basciano
C.Geldard
O.Myatt(4)
J.Kempson
|
6
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Storm
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Jaguars
The Highfield Oval
9:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
D.Ahern
L.Ahern
O.Cuthbert
M.Mayer(2)
L.Pym
G.Venner
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
12
|
1
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U15
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Hurricanes
Queens School
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
K.Galloway(2)
K.Grant-Boliya
R.Turner
C.Vale(3)
A.Walker(4)
A.Yadala
A:
N.Scott
A.Walker
|
5
|
1
|
St Albans Rangers U15 Kites
v
Hemel Youth U15 White
Harperbury Hospital
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
L.Knibbs
M.See(3)
T.Walker
A:
C.Taber
K.Mathew
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 15's) |
5
|
0
|
Abbots Youth U15 Red
v
EB Lions U15
St Michaels School
12:15 PM
|
|
|
H:
T.Bishop(2)
R.Elliott
B.Smith(2)
B.Fataki
C.Groom
|
1
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Cyclones
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 White
The Highfield Oval
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
H.Dytham
A:
J.Aldridge(3)
M.Fleming
G.Moon
J.Gladdis
T.White
|
2
|
4
|
Kings Langley U15 Blue
v
Aston Clinton U15 Colts
Kings Langley FC
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Kempster
C.Phair
A:
T.Bennett(3)
A.Wright
R.Conquest
A.Macwhirter
|
1
|
2
|
St Albans City U15 West
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Cougars
Verulamium Park
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
F.Geoghegan
A:
C.Downey
J.Milburn
F.Sweeney
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
0
|
7
|
St Albans City U14 Orient
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green
Greenwood Park
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
B.Allsop
C.Neal
J.Pearce
E.Perkins(3)
W.Rennie
H.Jack
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
2
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Harriers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Purple
Roundwood School
11:30 AM
|
T. Fogden
|
|
|
H:
A.McCarthy
H.Swayne
A:
S.Adam
H.Caradec(2)
J.Fisher(2)
H.Swayne
J.Fisher
|
8
|
0
|
Kinsbourne Youth U14
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas
Townsend COE School
10:15 AM
|
N. Marsh
|
|
|
H:
J.Belmont(4)
F.Butler
E.Crozier
E.Marcy
E.Tammaro
F.Butler
G.Metcalfe
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 14) |
2
|
1
|
St Albans City U14 Boreal
v
Harpenden Colts U14 Spitfires
Highfield Park
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.McArthur
A.Petric
A:
J.Griggs
M.Fearey
L.Mcgroarty
|
|
|
Junior League Cup (Under 14's) Pool 1 |
8
|
0
|
Evergreen Youth U14 Jaguars
v
Tring Tornadoes U14 Tigers
Evergreen FC
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
M.BROMFIELD(2)
T.MACNAMARA
M.MAYO(2)
R.ONUMA
J.PINEDA
B.SATTERLY
M.Evans
|
|
|
Junior Plate Cup |
2
|
0
|
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
v
Sandridge Rovers U14 Tigers
[ Semi Final ]
|
G. Cracknell
|
|
|
H:
J.Nash
B.Slater
G.Moore
E.Acton
|
3
|
0
|
Chipperfield U14
v
St Albans City U14 Central
[ Semi Final ]
Chipperfield Corinthinians Youth FC
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
j.hime(3)
j.hime
A.Lota
|
|
|
Intermediate League Cup (Under 14s) Pool 2 |
2
|
2
|
Abbots Youth U14 Red
v
Hemel Youth U14 White
9:30 AM
|
T. Fogden
|
|
|
H:
L.Wright(2)
A:
S.McAlinden
D.Rowlands
G.Slater
G.McDowall
|
D
|
D
|
Evergreen Youth U14 Jackals
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Tigers
[ Draw was awarded ]
Evergreen FC
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Intermediate League Cup Knock Out |
2
|
3
|
Chorleywood U14 Griffins
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U14
[ Quarter Final ]
Chorleywood House Estate
10:00 AM
|
G. Broner
|
|
|
H:
S.Coteman(2)
|
|
|
U14 Challenge Cup |
2
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Sharks
v
Sandridge Rovers U14 Reds
[ Round 2 ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
Bushey Sports Club
10:45 AM
|
Home Club Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Anand
B.Hockley
A:
M.Flore
B.Winter
J.Malin
|
2
|
3
|
Echoes U14
v
Croxley Green U14 White
[ Round 2 ]
Pennine Way
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
E.Kusi
C.Wilson
A:
B.Benny(2)
H.Henderson
E.Miles
B.Benny
|
0
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Hornets
v
Sun Sports Youth U14 Blue
[ Round 2 ]
Flamstead FC
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Belton
C.Charlie
N.Harvey
J.McGregor
J.Reed
C.Hammett
D.Olaniran
|
0
|
3
|
Hemel Aces U14 Lions
v
Evergreen Youth U14 Wolves
[ Round 3 ]
Longdean School
12:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
G.DAVEY
J.MERCER
O.WILSON
T.Horn
A.GAJJAR
|
6
|
2
|
Kings Langley U14 Red
v
Hemel Athletic U14
[ Round 3 ]
1:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
T.Craddock
J.Jenkins(2)
E.Napier(2)
T.Willetts
A:
M.Evans(2)
J.Jenkins
M.Evans
|
1
|
8
|
Watford Youth Sports U14 Red
v
St Albans City U14 West
[ Round 2 ]
Woodside Playing Fields
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
Z.Jamal
A:
C.Clark(2)
Z.Parry
F.Penford(3)
T.Robertson
I.Templeton
C.Dolling
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
4
|
2
|
Abbots Youth U13 Red
v
Chorleywood U13 Eagles
Leavesden Country Park
11:00 AM
|
D. Broner
|
|
|
H:
S.Morgan(2)
S.Young(2)
A:
G.Hawkins
W.Minns
S.Morgan
|
0
|
7
|
Hemel Aces U13 Tigers
v
Bedmond Youth U13 Red
Ashridge Management College
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
B.Hitchcock(2)
J.Mensah-Owusu
O.Omoniyi(2)
F.Philips
O.Omoniyi
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
6
|
1
|
Watford Youth Sports U13
v
Oxhey Jets U13
Woodside Playing Fields
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
H.Clark(2)
M.Drayton
R.Jhonstone
L.Rose
R.Wallace
A:
J.Nicholls
D.Watson
J.Nicholls
|
2
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Tigers
v
St Albans City U13 Arrows
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
OG
M.Tagg
A:
F.Murphy
A.Donnet
C.Gleeson
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
10
|
0
|
Colney Heath FC U13 Magpies
v
Sarratt Rebels U13
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
W.Clarke
R.Cooper
R.Laumets
C.Louca
J.Nyamupingidza
B.Price(5)
C.Louca
|
4
|
0
|
Croxley Green U13 White
v
Hemel Youth U13 Green
King George V Watford
9:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
d.beveridge
l.brady
l.price(2)
t.austin
|
1
|
4
|
St Albans City U13 Central
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U13
Highfield Park
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
D.Bladon
A:
J.England(2)
S.Latham-Gough(2)
O.England
|
8
|
2
|
St Albans City U13 West
v
Hemel Youth U13 White
Highfield Park
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Button
H.Gaines
T.Kerby
J.Ladyman(2)
C.Rose(2)
M.Winders
A:
L.Gomes
L.Streets
L.Gomes
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
2
|
4
|
Abbots Youth U13 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Leopards
Leavesden Country Park
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Cooper
T.Greaves
A:
T.Craig
L.McMenamin(3)
J.Fewster
L.McMenamin
|
1
|
0
|
Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues
v
Hemel Aces U13 Lions
Parmiters School
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Hamzah
M.Michaelides
G.Feighery
|
4
|
2
|
Croxley Green U13 Emerald
v
Gadeside Rangers U13
Rickmansworth School
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Vaughan
O.Walford(2)
M.Ward
A:
I.Faty
E.Joof
O.Walford
J.Thompson Beeston
|
5
|
2
|
Herons U13
v
St Albans City U13 Dragons
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Atkinson
M.Carvill-Biggs(3)
K.Jackson
A:
M.Napier
H.Pearce
J.Francois
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 13's) |
1
|
1
|
Croxley Green U13 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Tigers
Rickmansworth School
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Cheek
R.Arnold
|
0
|
6
|
Kings Langley U13 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Black
Kings Langley FC
10:45 AM
|
|
|
A:
S.Bane(3)
I.Das(2)
D.Traynor
A.Sedani
D.Traynor
|
0
|
5
|
St Albans Rangers U13 Hawks
v
Chorleywood U13 Hawks
Harperbury Hospital
10:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
K.Joshi(2)
O.Kirkham
S.Newman
A.Pinder
K.Stewart
K.Joshi
|
|
|
U13 Challenge Cup |
6
|
1
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Eagles
v
Bovingdon U13 Thunder
[ Round 1 ]
Evergreen FC
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
G.Diaz-Caneja
W.Kemsey(3)
L.Quinn(2)
A:
C.Stroud
W.Kemsey
j.Pilgrim Langton
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
0
|
6
|
Bedmond Youth U12 Red
v
Chorleywood U12 Sharks
11:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
B.Argent
R.Desai
L.Goulden
L.Morrow
S.Royce(2)
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
1
|
3
|
Chorleywood U12 Marlins
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Coteman
A:
T.RENNIE
W.TAYLOR-BUTT(2)
J.Ridout
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
5
|
4
|
Echoes U12 Amber
v
Chesham United U12
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
R.Davids
K.Patel
B.White(3)
|
2
|
6
|
Garston Boys U12
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
11:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Affleck
H.Lawford
A:
T.Dennis
J.Harrison-Meloni
L.McPhun
T.Tennant(2)
G.Zacharia
A.Xhodkrosa
|
8
|
4
|
St Albans City U12 Centurions
v
Hemel Athletic U12
Highfield Park
12:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
S.Connolly
B.Jeffery
T.Keenan
J.McCluskey
J.Wright(4)
A:
O.Allen(3)
J.Redman
O.Allen
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
2
|
5
|
Hemel Youth U12 Blue
v
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
P.Hurford(2)
A:
O.Atkins
O.Olusanya-Artiles(2)
S.Taylor(2)
Y.Fazli
L.Pirie
|
0
|
3
|
Little Gaddesden U12
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White
Ashridge Management College
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
B.Foran
H.Mcgill
A.Williamson
|
1
|
3
|
St Albans City U12 South
v
Chipperfield U12
Highfield Park
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
F.Wilson
A:
H.Broomfield
H.London
A.Oneill
|
|
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
2
|
0
|
Croxley Green U12 Emerald
v
Echoes U12 Orange
11:15 AM
|
|
|
H:
OG
A.Sawani
M.Capron
|
9
|
0
|
Herons U12
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
11:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
K.Caprice-Salfarlie
M.Ceesay
J.Crozier
J.Froud(2)
D.Walsh(2)
C.Yaw Nti
L.Barry
|
0
|
3
|
St Albans City U12 West
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Saints
Highfield Park
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Cook
H.Day(2)
H.McDonald
|
2
|
7
|
St Albans Rangers U12 Tigers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Orange
|
|
|
H:
F.Jones(2)
A:
J.D'Cunha(2)
T.Ginger(4)
M.Illingworth
F.Jones
|
|
|
Division 6 (under 12's) |
1
|
5
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Eagles
Ashlyns School - TC 9v9
9:15 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Woolnough
A:
M.Bayles(2)
C.McGloin
O.Ronald
J.Terry
A.Welling
R.Walker
|
0
|
4
|
Chorleywood U12 Piranhas
v
Abbots Youth U12 Red
11:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
C.Little
C.Soler
C.Steer
A.Thurtle
|
-
|
A
|
Tornado JSC U12 Black
v
Watford Youth Sports U12 Red
[ Away Win was awarded ]
pimlico
|
|
|
|
|
|
U12 Challenge Cup |
3
|
3
|
Abbots Youth U12 Yellow
v
Watford Youth Sports U12 White
[ Round 1 ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
10:30 AM
|
S. Patel
|
|
|
H:
S.Griffin
T.Marshall(2)
A:
Z.McCallum(2)
O.Woods
O.Krausz
|
1
|
7
|
Evergreen Youth U12 Eagles
v
Harpenden Colts U12 Bucaneers
[ Round 3 ]
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Pryor-Smith
A:
Y.Fraaije(2)
J.Hobson
Z.Platt(4)
|
|
|
U12 Intermediate League Cup |
3
|
0
|
St Albans City U12 Orient
v
Evergreen Youth U12 Hawks
[ Quarter Final ]
Highfield Park
11:15 AM
|
A. Whiteford
|
|
|
H:
M.FRANCIS
A.LONG
A.Lorman
L.KEMP
|
|
|
U11 Pool Yosemite Sam |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Red
v
Chorleywood U11 Stags
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U11 Lions
v
Kings Langley U11 Red
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers
v
Little Gaddesden U11
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Rovers U11
v
Watford Youth Sports U11
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U11 Pool Wile E Cayote |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U11 Red
v
Watford Town U11
Longdean School
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
v
Sandridge Rovers U11
Ashlyns School - Pitch 6
(Pitch 6)
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U11 Cobras
v
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Stags
Evergreen FC
10:45 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Jaguars
v
Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
Redbourn Recreation Centre
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U11 Pool Foghorn Leghorn |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
v
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Bobcats
Ashlyns School - Pitch 6
(Pitch 6)
|
|
P |
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Bulldogs
v
Oxhey Jets U11
[ Postponed ]
Bushey Sports Club
|
|
P |
Everett Rovers U11 Yellow
v
Bovingdon U11 Thunder
[ Postponed ]
Everett Rovers FC (New address for Ground)
10:00 AM
|
|
P |
Sun Sports Youth U11 Yellow
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U11
[ Postponed ]
Sun Sports & Social
|
|
|
|
U11 Pool Bugs Bunny |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
v
Hemel Youth U11 Orange
Parmiters School
|
|
Played |
Colney Heath FC U11 Magpies
v
Evergreen Youth U11 Sharks
Colney Heath FC
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
v
Sarratt Rebels U11
Redbourn Recreation Centre
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U11 Wasps
v
Chesham United U11
Longdean School
|
|
|
|
U11 Pool Tasmanian Devil |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
v
Echoes U11
Ashlyns School - Pitch 6
(Pitch 6)
|
|
P |
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos
v
Everett Rovers U11 Blue
[ Postponed ]
Bushey Sports Club
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Panthers
v
Hemel Youth U11 Green
Redbourn Recreation Centre
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Sun Sports Youth U11 Blue
v
Hemel Youth U11 Yellow
Sun Sports & Social
|
|
|
|
U11 Pool Sylvester |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple
v
Hemel Athletic U11
Ashlyns School - Pitch 6
(Pitch 6)
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U11
v
Hemel Youth U11 Blue
Chipperfield Corinthinians Youth FC
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U11 Crocodiles
v
Hemel Aces U11 Pumas
Evergreen FC
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U11 Tigers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
Evergreen FC
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Pumas
v
Abbots Youth U11
Redbourn Recreation Centre
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U11 White
v
Croxley Green U11 Emerald
|
|
|
|
U10 Pool Avon 2020 |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers
v
Chorleywood U10 Hurricane
Redbourn Recreation Centre
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Red
v
Hemel Youth U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U10
v
Hemel Youth U10 Green
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U10 Pool Clyde 2020 |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Cowboys
v
Bovingdon U10 Rangers
Redbourn Recreation Centre
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 White
v
Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Yellow
v
Abbots Youth U10 Black
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U10
v
Hemel Athletic U10 White
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U10
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U10 Hawks
|
|
|
|
U10 Pool Nene 2020 |
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Cyclone
v
FC Hemel U10
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Storm
v
Potten End Youth U10
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U10 Kestrels
v
Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Blue
v
Hemel Youth U10 Blue
|
|
|
|
U10 Pool Severn 2020 |
P |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Kestrels
v
Echoes U10 Orange
[ Postponed ]
Bushey Sports Club
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Wasps
v
Chipperfield U10
Pixies Hill School
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Orange
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Rockets
|
|
Played |
Herons U10
v
Premierskills U10
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
|
|
Played |
Oxhey Jets U10
v
Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U10 Pool Thames 2020 |
Played |
Aston Clinton U10 Colts
v
Hemel Athletic U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U10 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Vikings
v
Kings Langley U10 Green
Redbourn Recreation Centre
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
v
Evergreen Youth U10 Hawks
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Rungrado |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Red
v
Hemel Youth U09 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U09 Black
v
Hemel Youth U09 Red
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Chesham United U09 Titans
v
Kings Langley U09 Red
Marston Field
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U09 Tigers
v
Aston Clinton U09 Colts
Hemel Hempstead School
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Camp Nou |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Lions
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U09 Panthers
v
Hemel Youth U09 Blue
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers
v
Evergreen Youth U09 Cobras
Redbourn Recreation Centre
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U09 White
v
Chorleywood U09 Leopards
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool FNB Stadium |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Green
v
Chipperfield U09 Black
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U09 Pumas
v
Hemel Youth U09 Green
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U09 Leopards
v
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Pumas
Redbourn Recreation Centre
10:45 AM
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U09 Jaguars
v
Echoes U09
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Rose Bowl |
Played |
Abbots Youth U09 Yellow
v
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Jackals
9:30 AM
|
|
P |
Bedmond Youth U09 Red
v
Hemel Aces U09 Scorpions
[ Postponed ]
|
|
Played |
St Albans Rangers U09 Raptors
v
Bushey & Oxhey U09 Broncos
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U09 Tigers
v
Watford Town U09
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Wembley |
Played |
Aston Clinton U09 Cobras
v
Hemel Aces U09 Wasps
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Orange
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 White
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Purple
v
Kings Langley U09 Green
|
|
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U09
v
Watford Youth Sports U09
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Gelora Bung Karno |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
v
Abbots Youth U09 Blue
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U09 Blue
v
Sandridge Rovers U09 Centurions
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U09 Rockets
v
Hemel Athletic U09
Redbourn Recreation Centre
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U09 Terriers
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Foxes
11:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U09 Panthers
v
Evergreen Youth U09 Pythons
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Estadio Azteca |
P |
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Yellow
v
St Albans Rangers U09 Huskies
[ Postponed ]
|
|
Played |
Bovingdon U09 Thunder
v
Bedmond Youth U09 Green
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U09 Hornets
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Vikings
Longdean School
|
|
Played |
Herons U09
v
Harpenden Colts U09 Cowboys
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
|
|
P |
Little Gaddesden U09
v
Chorleywood U09 Lions
[ Postponed ]
Church Road
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Azadi |
Played |
Bovingdon U09 Lightning
v
Chesham United U09 Rangers
|
|
Played |
Chesham United U09 Spartans
v
EB Lions U09
Marston Field
11:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U09 Red
v
Kings Langley U09 White
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U09 Vipers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Black
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Daffy Duck |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Red
v
Abbots Youth U08 Blue
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U08 Aces
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Blue
Chorleywood House Estate
10:00 AM
|
|
|
Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
v
Kings Langley U08 Red
Everett Rovers FC (New address for Ground)
11:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Tigers
v
Hemel Youth U08 Red
Flamstead FC
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Tweety Pie |
Played |
Abbots Youth U08 Black
v
Harpenden Colts U08 Rockets
Marston Playing Fields
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Green
v
Hemel Youth U08 White
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U08 Raiders
v
Potten End Youth U08
Chorleywood House Estate
|
|
Played |
St Albans Rangers U08 Lions
v
Chorleywood U08 Rockets
Harperbury Hospital
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Porky Pig |
|
Everett Rovers U08 White
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Emerald
Everett Rovers FC (New address for Ground)
11:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Lions
v
Hemel Youth U08 Yellow
Flamstead FC
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U08 Leopards
v
Bedmond Youth U08 Green
Hemel Hempstead School
|
|
Played |
St Albans Rangers U08 Hatters
v
Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bears
Harperbury Hospital
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Cool Cat |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Grey
v
Bedmond Youth U08 Red
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U08 Hawks
v
Chorleywood U08 Comets
Evergreen FC
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U08 Blue
v
Harpenden Colts U08 Cowboys
Kings Langley FC
|
|
Played |
Oxhey Jets U08
v
Harpenden Colts U08 Leopards
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Witch Hazel |
Played |
Aston Clinton U08 Cobras
v
Hemel Youth U08 Green
Aston Park
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 White
v
Hemel Aces U08 Lions
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
Played |
Evergreen Youth U08 Eagles
v
Everett Rovers U08 Red
Evergreen FC
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Foxes
v
Sarratt Rebels U08
Flamstead FC
9:30 AM
|
|
P |
Watford Town U08
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Yellow
[ Postponed ]
West Hyde & Maple Cross Youth Centre
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Road Runner |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Orange
v
Tornado JSC U08 Black
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
P |
Bushey & Oxhey U08 Hawks
v
Everett Rovers U08 Blue
[ Postponed ]
Bushey Sports Club
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U08 Blue
v
Aston Clinton U08 Colts
|
|
Played |
Herons U08
v
Bovingdon U08 Turtles Green
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
|
|
P |
Little Gaddesden U08
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Purple
[ Postponed ]
Church Road
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Barnyard Dwag |
P |
Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Black
v
Bushey & Oxhey U08 Eagles
[ Postponed ]
Berkhamsted Sports Club
11:00 AM
|
|
P |
Bovingdon U08 Turtles Black
v
Hemel Aces U08 Panthers
[ Postponed ]
Bovingdon
12:00 PM
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U08 Black
v
Echoes U08
Everett Rovers FC (New address for Ground)
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
v
Hemel Youth U08 Orange
Flamstead FC
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U08 Green
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U08
Kings Langley FC
|
|
|
|
U07 Pool Kings Landing |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Blue
v
Croxley Green U07 Black
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
v
Chorleywood Common Youth U07 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Chesham United U07 Tornadoes
v
Evergreen Youth U07 Eagles
9:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U07 Yellow
v
Hemel Youth U07 Red
|
|
|
|
U07 Pool Winterfell |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Purple
v
Aston Clinton U07 Colts
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U07 Jaguars
v
Bushey & Oxhey U07 Lions
Hemel Hempstead School
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U07 Blue
v
Abbots Youth U07 Red
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U07 Red
v
Chesham United U07 Rockets
Kings Langley FC
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
U07 Pool Bravos |
Played |
Chesham United U07 Warriors
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Orange
Marston Playing Fields
9:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U07 Black
v
Everett Rovers U07 Blue
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood Common Youth U07 Eagles
v
Kings Langley U07 Green
Chorleywood Manor House Estate
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U07 White
v
Abbots Youth U07 Blue
|
|
|
|
U07 Pool Dorne |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Red
v
Hemel Youth U07 Orange
Berkhamsted Sports Club
|
|
Played |
Chesham United U07 Pirates
v
Bedmond Youth U07 Red
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U07 Yellow
v
Chorleywood Common Youth U07 Falcons
Everett Rovers
10:30 AM
|
|
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U07
v
Watford Youth Sports U07
Queens School
|
|
|
|
U07 Pool Westeros |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 White
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Green
Berkhamsted Sports Club
10:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Hemel Youth U07 Green
v
Bushey & Oxhey U07 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U07 Blue
v
Evergreen Youth U07 Falcons
Kings Langley FC
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U07
v
Chorleywood Common Youth U07 Ospreys
King George V Playing Fields
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
U07 Pool Valantis |
Played |
Aston Clinton U07 Cobras
v
Hemel Aces U07 Pumas
Aston Park
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U07 Red
v
Evergreen Youth U07 Tigers
Queen St Chipperfield
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U07 Emerald
v
Everett Rovers U07 Black
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U07 White
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Black
Rickmansworth Cricket Club
10:00 AM
|
|
|