There are 18 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
Berkhamsted
v
Hatfield Town
Attendance 123
|
R. Trinder |
S. Cavanagh |
J. McGroary |
|
|
H:
A.Usmani
M.Wardle
|
1
|
2
|
Biggleswade United
v
Stotfold
Attendance 122
|
D. Aylott |
H. Ives |
C. Sinden |
|
|
H:
M.Wilson
A:
J.Cook
L.Harman
|
3
|
4
|
Broxbourne Borough
v
Hertford Town
Attendance 95
|
A. Anastasiou |
J. Keane |
C. Bodell |
|
|
H:
J.Adeoye
N.Marsh
B.Sentence
A:
M.Draper
C.Johnson
OG
L.Roberts
|
2
|
3
|
Colney Heath
v
Dunstable Town
Attendance 63
|
C. Reid |
S. Williams |
G. Brown |
|
|
H:
J.Coombs
I.Cooper
A:
D.Brennan
J.Cooper
P.Holmes
|
0
|
3
|
Hanwell Town
v
Haringey Borough
Attendance 52
|
S. Bates |
S. Reuter |
J. Costelloe |
|
|
A:
M.Georgiou
R.Richards
R.Worrell
|
3
|
3
|
Harefield United
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 60
|
G. Gray |
T. Cartwright |
G. Blackmore |
|
|
H:
J.Arthur
D.O'Connor
S.Sonner
A:
D.Allen
A.Davis
J.Dixon
|
1
|
1
|
London Tigers
v
Hillingdon Borough
Attendance 26
|
L. Lungarella |
P. Panayiotou |
L. Koskas |
|
|
H:
T.Ellekhlifi
A:
B.Dyett
|
4
|
0
|
Oxhey Jets
v
AFC Dunstable
7:30 PM
Attendance 54
|
S. Pater |
B. Hall |
A. Butler |
|
|
H:
S.Bellotti(2)
L.Inch
A.Lowton
|
4
|
0
|
Royston Town
v
St Margaretsbury
Attendance 156
|
T. Donnellan |
S. Beardon |
J. Wortley |
|
|
H:
K.Fehmi
D.O'Brien(3)
D.O'Brien
|
0
|
2
|
Tring Athletic
v
Aylesbury United
Attendance 161
|
J. Panconi |
A. Moorhouse |
R. Ward |
|
|
A:
B.Baines
D.Jones
|
|
|
Division One |
4
|
1
|
Ampthill Town
v
Langford
Attendance 47
|
P. Spink |
R. Dix |
G. Twyman |
|
|
H:
L.Coulter
C.Lester
M.McKenzie
A:
K.Forsyth
|
1
|
4
|
Bedford
v
Cranfield United
Attendance 50
|
D. Knox |
S. Yiannaki |
T. Jeyes |
|
|
H:
D.Kiddie
A:
S.Evans
S.Reynolds(2)
M.Risby
|
2
|
2
|
Chesham Utd Reserves
v
Kings Langley
Attendance 109
|
J. Hey |
F. Grosso |
R. Carter |
|
|
H:
T.Fouhy
L.Goss
A:
J.Armstrong
D.Campbell
|
6
|
0
|
Cockfosters
v
Kentish Town
Attendance 68
|
P. Evans |
A. McCree |
S. Levy |
|
|
H:
J.Christian(2)
D.Kisuule
A.Lewis(2)
A.Murphy
|
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Town
v
Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 18
|
|
|
H:
B.Dawes
J.Hill
A:
D.Charlesworth
|
1
|
0
|
St Albans City Reserves
v
London Colney
Attendance 88
|
D. Steele |
J. Feldman |
D. Clement |
|
|
H:
J.Humbert
|
3
|
5
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Amersham Town
Attendance 21
|
D. Steele |
J. Feldman |
D. Clement |
|
|
H:
G.Avis
D.Fielding
OG
A:
M.Griggs
L.Harman
R.Putnam(3)
|
4
|
2
|
Tokyngton Manor
v
New Bradwell St Peter
7:30 PM
Attendance 13
|
N. Neophytou |
B. Gale |
B. Savill |
|
|
H:
C.George
E.Protain(3)
A:
R.Stone
G.Tite
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Hadley
|
2.
Leverstock Green
|
Div1
|
3.
Buckingham Athletic
|
4.
Crawley Green
|
5.
Hoddesdon Town
|
6.
London Lions
|
7.
Welwyn Garden City
|
8.
Wodson Park
|
Div2
|
9.
Aston Clinton
|
10.
Bletchley Town
|
11.
Caddington
|
|
12.
Hale Leys Utd
|
13.
Kent Athletic
|
14.
MK Wanderers
|
15.
Mursley United
|
16.
Old Bradwell United
|
17.
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
|
18.
Risborough Rangers
|
19.
The 61 FC (Luton)
|
20.
Totternhoe
|
21.
Tring Corinthians
|
22.
Winslow United
|
|
RsD1
|
23.
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
24.
Cockfosters Reserves
|
25.
Hadley Reserves
|
26.
Hatfield Town Reserves
|
27.
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
|
28.
Holmer Green Reserves
|
29.
Kings Langley Reserves
|
30.
Langford Reserves
|
31.
London Colney Reserves
|
32.
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
33.
Risborough Rangers Reserves
|
|
34.
Royston Town Reserves
|
35.
St Margaretsbury Reserves
|
36.
Stotfold Reserves
|
37.
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
38.
Wodson Park Reserves
|
RsD2
|
39.
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
40.
Bletchley Town Reserves
|
41.
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
42.
Crawley Green Reserves
|
43.
Harpenden Town Reserves
|
44.
Kent Athletic Reserves
|
|
45.
London Lions Reserves
|
46.
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
47.
Old Bradwell United Reserves
|
48.
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
49.
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
50.
Totternhoe Reserves
|
51.
Welwyn Garden City Reserves
|
52.
Winslow United Reserves
|
|