St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25
Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season
AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed
Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
Intermediate Division
Reserve Division
Surrey Elite Intermediate League Challenge Cup
Surrey Elite League Reserves Challenge Cup
Reserves Autumn Cup
Surrey County Intermediate Cup
Surrey County Junior Cup
Middlesex County Intermediate Cup
London Junior Cup
Aldershot Senior Cup
Hampshire County Intermediate Cup
The F A Inter League Cup
Representative Football
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
August
Select
20 Sat
24 Wed
27 Sat
29 Mon
September
Select
03 Sat
07 Wed
10 Sat
15 Thu
17 Sat
20 Tue
24 Sat
28 Wed
30 Fri
October
Select
01 Sat
06 Thu
08 Sat
15 Sat
22 Sat
29 Sat
November
Select
05 Sat
09 Wed
12 Sat
19 Sat
26 Sat
December
Select
03 Sat
07 Wed
10 Sat
17 Sat
27 Tue
January
Select
02 Mon
07 Sat
14 Sat
17 Tue
21 Sat
28 Sat
February
Select
04 Sat
18 Sat
25 Sat
March
Select
03 Sat
10 Sat
14 Wed
17 Sat
21 Wed
24 Sat
27 Tue
31 Sat
April
Select
07 Sat
09 Mon
10 Tue
14 Sat
18 Wed
21 Sat
28 Sat
May
Select
02 Wed
05 Sat
07 Mon
12 Sat
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Sunday, 16 June 2024
Match Day :
Friday, 30 September 2011
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Reserve Division
3
2
Epsom Athletic Reserves
v
Bletchingley Reserves
Chessington & Hook United FC
12:00 PM
7.30pm
R. Brum
H:
B.Fernandes
T.Henderson(2)
A:
R.Hill
J.Penalver
T.Henderson
C.Bow
Please click
here
for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 30 September 2011 in
Microsoft Excel format
- Click
here
to include Goalscorers
Please click
here
to receive a
Printer Friendly
email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 30 September 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Inter
1.
Abbey Rangers
2.
AFC Cubo
3.
Battersea Ironsides
4.
Coulsdon Town
5.
Crescent Rovers
6.
Epsom Athletic
7.
Farnborough North End
8.
Horsley
9.
Old Farnboronians
10.
Oxted & District
11.
Reigate Priory
12.
Ripley Village
13.
Tooting Bec
14.
Virginia Water
15.
Weston Green Sports
Resrv
16.
Abbey Rangers Reserves
17.
Battersea Ironsides Reserves
18.
Coulsdon Town Reserves
19.
Crescent Rovers Reserves
20.
Horsley Reserves
21.
Oxted & District Reserves
22.
Reigate Priory Reserves
23.
Ripley Village Reserves
24.
Virginia Water Reserves