There are 34 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Kingstonian
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 281
|
|
|
H:
F.Curley
L.Smith
M.Tuohy
|
2
|
0
|
Canvey Island
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 487
|
|
|
H:
J.Curran
D.Heale
|
0
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Harrow Borough
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 204
|
|
|
A:
Q.Rowe
B.Crook
|
2
|
2
|
Horsham
v
Metropolitan Police
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM
Attendance 194
|
|
|
H:
C.Davies
W.Peauroux
A:
O.Jeffrey
S.Palmer
|
2
|
1
|
Wealdstone
v
Hastings United
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM
Attendance 400
|
|
|
H:
R.Jolly(2)
A:
Z.Attwood
|
2
|
2
|
Wingate & Finchley
v
Aveley
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 125
|
|
|
H:
OG
L.Smith
A:
S.Harrison
R.Morgan
|
|
|
Division One North |
2
|
0
|
Brentwood Town
v
Heybridge Swifts
The Brentwood Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 158
|
|
|
H:
E.Osei(2)
|
1
|
8
|
Cheshunt
v
Needham Market
Cheshunt Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 140
|
|
|
H:
K.Ashwood
A:
B.Barber
S.Chaplin
J.Espinosa
A.Harrop
D.Napier
S.Newson(2)
D.Thrower
|
1
|
1
|
Great Wakering Rovers
v
Enfield Town
Burroughs Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 129
|
|
|
H:
M.Pindy
A:
L.Hope
M.Kirby
|
1
|
4
|
Leiston
v
Harlow Town
LTAA
3:00 PM
Attendance 148
|
|
|
H:
M.Brothers
A:
D.Brown
J.Bunn
L.Marshall
P.Wixon
J.Jefford
L.Lalite
|
2
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town
v
Chatham Town
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 73
|
|
|
H:
A.Harrison-Barker
J.McLeod Urquhart
A:
J.Pilbeam
|
3
|
2
|
Romford
v
Ware
Mill Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 88
|
|
|
H:
N.Reynolds(2)
M.Toms
A:
R.Crace
A.Lane
|
1
|
3
|
Soham Town Rangers
v
Thamesmead Town
Julius Martin Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 89
|
|
|
H:
D.Ogbonna
A:
L.Dawson
D.Moore
D.Penny
|
3
|
2
|
Tilbury
v
Waltham Abbey
Chadfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 93
|
|
|
H:
S.Good
T.Webb(2)
A:
M.Mitchell
OG
S.West
|
4
|
3
|
Waltham Forest
v
Ilford
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 32
|
|
|
H:
M.Dagher(2)
J.Moore
J.Palmer
A:
R.Kaphouris
A.Odedoyin
S.Opoka
J.Moore
|
|
|
Division One South |
1
|
1
|
Burgess Hill Town
v
Walton Casuals
Leylands Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 127
|
|
|
H:
J.Awuah
A:
D.Buckle
|
3
|
0
|
Crawley Down
v
Whitstable Town
The Haven Sportsfield
3:00 PM
Attendance 75
|
|
|
H:
L.Blewden
F.Logan
B.O`Neill
|
1
|
1
|
Eastbourne Town
v
Ramsgate
The Saffrons
3:00 PM
Attendance 151
|
|
|
H:
S.Kirkwood
A:
J.Taylor
|
1
|
1
|
Hythe Town
v
Chipstead
Reachfields Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 220
|
|
|
H:
R.Sinden
A:
R.Watkins
K.Mann
|
0
|
4
|
Merstham
v
Folkestone Invicta
Moatside
3:00 PM
Attendance 121
|
|
|
A:
R.Atkins
S.Austin
J.Everitt
OG
|
1
|
1
|
Whyteleafe
v
Maidstone United
Church Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 224
|
|
|
H:
S.Gnamore
A:
G.Andrews
A.Flisher
|
|
|
F.A. Cup |
0
|
3
|
106
Billericay Town
v
Leatherhead
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
New Lodge
3:00 PM
Attendance 384
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
107
Bodmin Town
v
Godalming Town
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
3:00 PM
Attendance 300
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
108
Cray Wanderers
v
Dartford
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Hayes Lane
Attendance 690
|
|
|
H:
T.Whitnell
S.Long
|
1
|
0
|
109
Eastbourne Borough
v
AFC Sudbury
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 529
|
|
|
|
3
|
3
|
110
East Thurrock United
v
North Greeford United
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 123
|
|
|
H:
G.Cohen
S.Higgins
K.Ruel
|
2
|
5
|
111
Lowestoft Town
v
Chelmsford City
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 1,065
|
|
|
H:
D.Cockrill
J.Francis
|
1
|
3
|
112
Maldon & Tiptree
v
Hendon
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Wallace Binder Stadium
(Pitch 29)
3:00 PM
Attendance 159
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
113
Margate
v
Bromley
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 515
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
114
Redbridge
v
Dunstable Town
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
Oakside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 114
|
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
115
Sutton United
v
Bognor Regis Town
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
3:00 PM
Attendance 622
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
116
Worthing
v
Staines Town
[ Third Round Qualifying ]
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 468
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
3
|
Croydon Athletic (WITHDRAWN)
v
Whitehawk
Mayfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 108
|
|
|
H:
P.Afolayan
A:
P.Armstrong(2)
B.Godfrey
|
A |
Walton & Hersham
v
Corinthian-Casuals
[ Abandoned ]
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM
Moved from Division One South to Miscellaneous. Kellie Discipline - to be re dated Abandoned after due to serious payer injury - score 1-0
|
|
|
|
|