There are 31 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
Aveley
v
Cray Wanderers
Mill Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 159
|
|
|
H:
D.Francis
A:
L.Bremner
|
2
|
2
|
Billericay Town
v
Horsham
New Lodge
3:00 PM
Attendance 539
Horsham -1
point
Horsham deducted one point for playing an ineligible player.
|
|
|
H:
J.May
C.White
A:
R.Freeman
D.Morris
|
1
|
1
|
Concord Rangers
v
Wingate & Finchley
Aspect Arena
3:00 PM
Attendance 126
|
|
|
H:
T.Stokes
A:
O.Williams
P.Goodacre
|
3
|
1
|
Harrow Borough
v
East Thurrock United
Earlsmead
3:00 PM
Attendance 142
|
|
|
H:
D.Leech(2)
OG
A:
K.Ruel
|
1
|
1
|
Hastings United
v
Canvey Island
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 382
|
|
|
H:
Z.Attwood
A:
B.Woods-Garness
|
2
|
0
|
Hendon
v
AFC Hornchurch
Vale Farm
3:00 PM
Attendance 209
|
|
|
H:
E.Charles
I.Rankin
|
1
|
0
|
Lewes
v
Carshalton Athletic
The Dripping Pan
3:00 PM
Attendance 574
|
|
|
H:
N.Crabb
R.Joseph
|
0
|
0
|
Margate
v
Leatherhead
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 354
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Lowestoft Town
Imber Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 141
|
|
|
A:
C.Henderson(2)
|
|
|
Division One North |
1
|
0
|
AFC Sudbury
v
Brentwood Town
The Mel Group Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 358
|
|
|
H:
J.Griffiths
|
0
|
0
|
Cheshunt
v
Soham Town Rangers
Cheshunt Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 140
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Grays Athletic
v
Ilford
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 201
|
|
|
H:
J.Carlos(2)
OG
A:
R.Carter
D.Gabriel
J.Carlos
|
0
|
1
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Romford
Scraley Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 119
|
|
|
A:
H.Isa
|
4
|
0
|
Leiston
v
Chatham Town
LTAA
3:00 PM
Attendance 189
|
|
|
H:
M.Brothers
G.Heath(2)
R.Henry
G.Heath
|
3
|
1
|
Needham Market
v
Harlow Town
Bloomfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 223
|
|
|
H:
D.Napier(2)
D.Wright
A:
D.Cowley
D.Wright
L.Lalite
|
1
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 67
|
|
|
H:
J.O'Brien
A:
J.Carlile
|
1
|
1
|
Redbridge
v
Thamesmead Town
Oakside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 68
|
|
|
H:
S.Wyllie
A:
J.Donovan
|
1
|
1
|
Waltham Abbey
v
Maldon & Tiptree
Capershotts
3:00 PM
Attendance 76
|
|
|
H:
T.Shaw
A:
A.Flanagan
|
2
|
5
|
Waltham Forest
v
Tilbury
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 62
|
|
|
H:
A.Clifton
A.Iyaki
A:
J.Collins
G.Henty
A.Read(2)
T.Webb
I.Ordouo
P.King
|
2
|
3
|
Ware
v
Enfield Town
Wodson Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 211
|
|
|
H:
J.Richards
J.Shiels
A:
M.Kirby
L.Osei
OG
M.Kirby
|
|
|
Division One South |
0
|
4
|
Burgess Hill Town
v
Bognor Regis Town
Leylands Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 311
|
|
|
A:
S.Cobbs
J.Crane
B.Johnson
K.Wills
|
2
|
0
|
Chipstead
v
Sittingbourne
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM
Attendance 106
|
|
|
H:
J.Brown
R.Watkins
|
3
|
5
|
Crawley Down
v
Walton & Hersham
The Haven Sportsfield
3:00 PM
Attendance 109
|
|
|
H:
T.Burton
J.Cade
H.Nyang
A:
G.Andrews(4)
G.Purdy
|
1
|
3
|
Folkestone Invicta
v
Dulwich Hamlet
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM
Attendance 322
|
|
|
H:
J.Burchell
A:
K.James
I.Kamara
K.Morath-Gibbs
|
2
|
0
|
Godalming Town
v
Ramsgate
Wey Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 151
|
|
|
H:
J.McClurg
D.Read
|
1
|
1
|
Maidstone United
v
Eastbourne Town
Bourne Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 327
|
|
|
H:
B.Addae
A:
K.Bichard
D.Lye
|
0
|
0
|
Walton Casuals
v
Faversham Town
Waterside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 103
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Whitehawk
v
Merstham
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 90
|
|
|
H:
J.Keehan
L.Newman
A:
L.Wright
|
0
|
0
|
Worthing
v
Corinthian-Casuals
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 266
|
|
|
|
|
|
F.A. Trophy |
3
|
1
|
101
Newport County
v
Wealdstone
[ Semi Final - First Leg ]
Attendance 2,209
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
|
Croydon Athletic (WITHDRAWN)
v
Whitstable Town
Mayfields
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|