There are 25 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
1
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Bury Town
Bridge Avenue
7:45 PM
Attendance 197
|
|
|
A:
D.Cunningham
|
2
|
0
|
Billericay Town
v
Hastings United
New Lodge
7:45 PM
Attendance 273
|
|
|
H:
OG
R.Swaine
|
2
|
1
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Wealdstone
Hayes Lane
7:45 PM
Attendance 164
|
|
|
H:
J.Clark
L.Perkins
A:
R.Jolly
A.Walker
|
1
|
1
|
Harrow Borough
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
Earlsmead
7:45 PM
Attendance 155
|
|
|
H:
E.Delgado
A:
L.Newman
|
1
|
1
|
Lowestoft Town
v
Canvey Island
Crown Meadow
7:45 PM
Attendance 633
|
|
|
H:
M.Halliday
A:
R.King
|
|
|
Division One North |
0
|
0
|
AFC Sudbury
v
Cheshunt
The Mel Group Stadium
7:45 PM
Attendance 212
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Chatham Town
v
Romford
The Sports Ground
7:45 PM
Attendance 135
|
|
|
A:
C.Oyebanjo-Richardson
K.Smith
M.Toms
|
4
|
2
|
Enfield Town
v
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt Stadium
7:45 PM
Attendance 167
|
|
|
H:
L.Hope
J.Moore(2)
A.Wallace
A:
J.McLeod Urquhart
T.Pett
J.Sivapathasundaram
|
2
|
1
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Leiston
Scraley Road
7:30 PM
Attendance 130
|
|
|
H:
T.Broadhurst
R.Pond
A:
L.McGlone
A.Harrop
|
2
|
3
|
Needham Market
v
Soham Town Rangers
Bloomfields
7:45 PM
Attendance 216
|
|
|
H:
J.Espinosa(2)
A:
R.Gammon
T.Liberatore
M.Robinson
J.Espinosa
|
1
|
3
|
Waltham Abbey
v
Redbridge
Capershotts
7:45 PM
Attendance 102
|
|
|
H:
A.Coley
A:
B.Bradbury
J.Gardner
D.Hopkins
|
0
|
0
|
Ware
v
Brentwood Town
Wodson Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 72
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One South |
2
|
0
|
Chipstead
v
Walton & Hersham
High Road Chipstead
7:45 PM
Attendance 86
|
|
|
H:
A.Dalhouse
J.Thompson
|
3
|
1
|
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Bognor Regis Town
King George's Field
7:45 PM
Attendance 172
|
|
|
H:
S.Goddard(2)
S.Sankoh
A:
J.Prior
|
3
|
1
|
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Merstham
Champion Hill Stadium
7:45 PM
Attendance 241
|
|
|
H:
M.Maan
S.Ming
F.Sawyer
A:
R.Dsane
|
2
|
0
|
Faversham Town
v
Crawley Down
Salters Lane
7:45 PM
Attendance 108
|
|
|
H:
T.Hickman
A.Quain
|
1
|
1
|
Walton Casuals
v
Godalming Town
Waterside Stadium
7:45 PM
Attendance 88
|
|
|
H:
D.Buckle
A:
J.McClurg
|
1
|
2
|
Whitstable Town
v
Sittingbourne
The Belmont Ground
7:45 PM
Attendance 236
|
|
|
H:
S.Vahid
A:
H.Akhazzan
R.Golding
|
|
|
F.A. Cup |
2
|
1
|
080
Leatherhead
v
Biggleswade Town
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Fetcham Grove
7:45 PM
Attendance 240
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
081
Horsham
v
Burnham
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Gorings Mead
7:30 PM
Attendance 202
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
087
St. Albans City
v
East Thurrock United
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
7:45 PM
Attendance 250
|
|
|
A:
P.Elbi(2)
K.Newby
|
1
|
6
|
091
Thamesmead Town
v
Margate
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Bayliss Avenue
7:45 PM
Attendance 141
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
099
Maldon & Tiptree
v
Whitehawk
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Wallace Binder Stadium
(Pitch 29)
7:45 PM
Attendance 92
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
100
Beckenham Town
v
Worthing
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
7:45 PM
Attendance 274
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
101
Concord Rangers
v
Wroxham
[ Second Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Aspect Arena
7:45 PM
Attendance 235
|
|
|
H:
T.Stokes
A.Miller
|
|