There are 18 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
Barnstaple Town
v
Odd Down (Bath)
Mill Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 103
|
P. Lister |
A. Salter |
R. Lawrence |
|
|
H:
L.Coombes(2)
R.Pawley
|
0
|
2
|
Bishop Sutton
v
Willand Rovers
Lakeview
3:00 PM
Attendance 81
|
M. Lawrence |
I. Harley |
P. Mawhood |
|
|
A:
S.Avery
D.Stamp
L.Matthews
Z.Lee
|
1
|
0
|
Bitton
v
Radstock Town
Rapid Solicitors Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 88
|
L. Sheridan |
A. Overthrow |
D. Wotton |
|
|
H:
S.Jones
S.Jones
D.Evans
|
6
|
0
|
Brislington
v
Sherborne Town
Ironmould Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 62
|
A. Penwell |
J. Hooper |
S. Fearnly |
|
|
H:
F.Gingell(2)
L.Jefferies(3)
M.Rimmer
M.Rimmer
|
2
|
2
|
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Hallen
The Creek
3:00 PM
Attendance 102
|
D. Ricketts |
S. Yianni |
D. Williams |
|
|
H:
D.Dunt
J.McKenna
A:
A.Cook
R.Mowatt
S.Lippiat
|
1
|
3
|
Corsham Town
v
Ilfracombe Town
Southbank
3:00 PM
Attendance 89
|
M. Derrien |
R. Smith |
S. Tobin |
|
|
H:
L.Fernandez
A:
M.Bettis
L.Francis
S.Lewis
L.Holborough
M.Clunie
|
3
|
0
|
Larkhall Athletic
v
Bridport
Plain Ham
3:00 PM
Attendance 80
|
L. Price |
S. Oakey |
J. Mizzi |
|
|
H:
N.Auckland
T.Sibbick(2)
N.Auckland
S.Evans
|
1
|
3
|
Longwell Green Sports
v
Wells City
Longwell Green Community Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 95
|
A. Ricketts |
R. Cockle |
J. Madaras |
|
|
H:
S.Dew
A:
J.Brown
A.Jones(2)
S.Dew
A.Jones
|
1
|
1
|
Street
v
Merthyr Town
The Tannery Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 134
|
J. Fortescue |
A. Linford |
C. Hubbard |
|
|
H:
K.Palmer
A:
I.Traylor
K.Palmer
R.Dorrian
|
|
|
First Division |
4
|
3
|
Almondsbury UWE
v
Shrewton United
The Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 25
|
J. Davies |
R. Palmer |
R. Fortune |
|
|
H:
S.McElroy
J.Rogers(3)
A:
D.Foot
C.Jones(2)
J.Rogers
|
1
|
2
|
Bradford Town
v
Shepton Mallet
Bradford Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
Attendance 52
|
K. Bungay |
C. Brokenshaw |
W. Barker |
|
|
H:
M.Johnson
A:
B.Allen
J.Boyland
N.Ross
|
7
|
1
|
Cadbury Heath
v
Devizes Town
Springfield
3:00 PM
Attendance 112
|
R. Dabbs |
C. Skyrme |
D. Robbins |
|
|
H:
J.Chandler(2)
D.James(2)
M.Reynolds(2)
S.Tong
A:
B.Fitzgerald
D.James
B.Fitzgerald
|
0
|
2
|
Calne Town
v
Chard Town
Bremhill View
3:00 PM
Attendance 36
|
D. Pelka |
K. Salmons |
C. Butland |
|
|
A:
S.Clark
G.McCauley
G.Banks
G.Spiller
|
3
|
2
|
Gillingham Town
v
Westbury United
Hardings Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 95
|
J. Daniells |
D. Phillips |
M. Drew |
|
|
H:
L.Gale(3)
A:
M.Gerrish
N.Mead
L.Gale
N.Mead
|
0
|
4
|
Hengrove Athletic
v
Wellington
Norton Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 21
|
S. Barclay |
R. Cody |
G. Childs |
|
|
A:
J.Nichols-Jones(2)
D.Webber(2)
L.Webb
|
3
|
0
|
Melksham Town
v
Keynsham Town
The Conigre
3:00 PM
Attendance 93
|
J. Durkin |
G. Stonham |
N. Hawker |
|
|
H:
G.Higdon(2)
D.Percival
G.Higdon
|
0
|
2
|
Roman Glass St George
v
Elmore
Oaklands Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 26
|
A. Baker |
M. Kerfoot |
J. Theophilus |
|
|
A:
A.Deeks
T.Kelly
L.Passmore
|
1
|
1
|
Welton Rovers
v
Oldland Abbotonians
West Clews
3:00 PM
Attendance 58
|
T. Kemsley |
P. Larman |
S. Cox |
|
|
H:
J.Nix
A:
C.Love
A.Forward
R.Smith
|
|