There are 37 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
0
|
AFC Dunstable
v
Colney Heath
3:00 PM
Attendance 52
|
|
|
H:
L.Cashman
J.Humbert
W.Mills
|
3
|
0
|
Berkhamsted
v
Hillingdon Borough
3:00 PM
Attendance 87
|
|
|
H:
B.Christie(2)
S.Hawes
|
3
|
2
|
Biggleswade United
v
Oxhey Jets
3:00 PM
Attendance 61
|
|
|
H:
T.Cookman(2)
B.Leader
A:
L.Armitt(2)
T.Cookman
L.Armitt
|
2
|
1
|
Hertford Town
v
Cockfosters
3:00 PM
Attendance 559
|
|
|
H:
T.Wade
J.Watson
A:
D.Evans
|
1
|
2
|
Holmer Green
v
Harefield United
3:00 PM
Attendance 59
|
|
|
H:
D.Allen
A:
H.Newman(2)
|
0
|
4
|
Leverstock Green
v
Tring Athletic
3:00 PM
Attendance 65
|
|
|
A:
K.Turner(3)
C.Vardy
C.Wright
|
4
|
0
|
London Colney
v
Ampthill Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 52
|
|
|
H:
S.Clarke-Mardel
J.Ewington
A.McClelland
G.Shaw
|
0
|
1
|
London Tigers
v
Hadley
3:00 PM
Attendance 22
|
|
|
A:
N.Chrysanthou
|
3
|
0
|
St Margaretsbury
v
Hoddesdon Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 47
|
|
|
H:
S.Barker
L.Roberts
O.Sharman
S.Stock
|
2
|
0
|
Stotfold
v
Sun Sports
3:00 PM
Attendance 72
|
|
|
H:
C.Joy
A.Pennington
|
0
|
1
|
Wembley
v
Kings Langley
3:00 PM
Attendance 73
|
|
|
A:
A.Campana
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
4
|
Amersham Town
v
Langford
3:00 PM
Attendance 25
|
|
|
H:
R.Welsh
A:
A.Kamara
M.Kenneford(2)
E.Steven
|
1
|
4
|
Arlesey Town Reserves
v
Chesham United Reserves
3:00 PM
Attendance 21
|
|
|
H:
D.Newton
A:
R.Cameron(2)
C.Woodcock(2)
|
0
|
1
|
Bedford
v
Welwyn Garden City
3:00 PM
Attendance 47
|
|
|
A:
S.Brettell
|
3
|
2
|
FC Broxbourne Borough
v
Buckingham Athletic
3:00 PM
Attendance 34
|
|
|
H:
S.Aalit
A.Murad
D.O'Connor
A:
G.Hawkins
B.Walker
M.Brennan
|
0
|
0
|
Hatfield Town
v
Southall
3:00 PM
Attendance 24
|
|
|
J.Niangasa
|
3
|
3
|
London Lions
v
Bush Hill Rangers
3:00 PM
Attendance 10
|
|
|
H:
O.Brinner
D.Nyman(2)
A:
C.Abagnale
C.Nshindano
T.Richmond
D.Nyman
|
1
|
4
|
Stony Stratford Town
v
Baldock Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 35
|
|
|
H:
J.Blair
A:
L.Gregson
T.Oram(3)
|
2
|
6
|
Winslow United
v
Codicote
3:00 PM
Attendance 78
|
|
|
H:
D.Butler
H.Mercer
A:
P.Donnelly(2)
J.Mason
J.Mullings
L.Williams(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Wodson Park
v
Edgware Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 20
|
|
|
H:
J.Halls(2)
A:
A.Ali
B.Ambriz-Manuel
J.Molloy
|
|
|
Division Two |
1
|
2
|
Brimsdown
v
Kent Athletic
3:00 PM
Attendance 12
|
|
|
H:
J.Stirling
A:
P.Daly(2)
L.Hickson
|
1
|
7
|
Grendon Rangers
v
New Bradwell St Peter
3:00 PM
Attendance 33
|
|
|
H:
A.Prescott
A:
A.Brown
C.Flanagan(2)
N.Hughes
L.Lobjoit(3)
|
1
|
0
|
Mursley United
v
The 61 FC (Luton)
3:00 PM
Attendance 25
|
|
|
H:
E.Wheatley
|
3
|
2
|
Wolverton Town
v
Tring Corinthians
3:00 PM
Attendance 15
|
|
|
H:
D.Collins
R.Mancini
D.Reynolds
A:
I.Brumwell
L.Byrne
|
|
|
Reserve Division South & East |
2
|
3
|
Baldock Town Reserves
v
London Colney Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Riley
L.Rusbridge
A:
C.Davey(2)
N.Lysaght
|
3
|
0
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
Hadley Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
G.Hammersley
D.Lewis-Kirwan
L.Pernice
L.Pernice
|
0
|
4
|
Codicote Reserves
v
Oxhey Jets Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
A:
A.Jalo
L.Wells(3)
L.Wells
|
4
|
3
|
Kings Langley Reserves
v
Harpenden Town Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
M.Bateman
C.Crook
M.Hagan
W.Stevens
A:
W.Bates
I.Gariba(2)
|
0
|
2
|
Sun Sports Reserves
v
St Margaretsbury Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
A:
C.Ellerbeck(2)
|
7
|
0
|
Welwyn Garden City Reserves
v
Langford Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
J.Bliss
B.Jenner
A.Osobu
P.Stellon(4)
|
|
|
Reserve Division North & West |
0
|
0
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
v
AFC Dunstable Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Crawley Green Reserves
v
Holmer Green Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
M.Smith
|
3
|
1
|
Old Bradwell United Reserves
v
Mursley United Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
P.Bentley
R.Butler
J.Rodwell-Bullock
A:
M.Davidson
J.Rodwell-Bullock
|
1
|
1
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves
v
Risborough Rangers Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
T.Gordon
A:
J.Carter
T.Gordon
|
2
|
1
|
Totternhoe Reserves
v
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
O.Benham
A.Elliott
A:
A.Dennie
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
2
|
Clean Slate
v
Ealing Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 6
|
|
|
H:
E.Qazimi
A:
M.Omar
N.Rose
V.Artan
|
3
|
2
|
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
v
Wodson Park Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
B.Murray
D.Pett
S.Routley
A:
L.Russell
D.Speller
R.Holland
D.Chappell
|
|