There are 37 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
6
|
Ampthill Town
v
AFC Dunstable
3:00 PM
Attendance 53
|
|
|
A:
J.Bishop
B.Carney(4)
J.Hall
|
3
|
4
|
Biggleswade United
v
Stotfold
3:00 PM
Attendance 186
|
|
|
H:
L.Bilcock
T.Cookman(2)
A:
M.Ellis
C.Joy
B.L'Honore(2)
M.Russell
|
1
|
0
|
Hadley
v
Cockfosters
3:00 PM
Attendance 32
|
|
|
H:
L.Dombaxe
|
4
|
0
|
Harefield United
v
Hillingdon Borough
3:00 PM
Attendance 41
|
|
|
H:
T.Hunt(2)
R.Kinnane
H.Newman
|
0
|
4
|
Hertford Town
v
St Margaretsbury
3:00 PM
Attendance 195
|
|
|
A:
A.Anstead(4)
|
6
|
1
|
Hoddesdon Town
v
Colney Heath
3:00 PM
Attendance 83
|
|
|
H:
A.Crockett(2)
G.Lyons
I.Nzuruba
D.Udoh(2)
A:
A.Hannon
K.Smith
|
1
|
5
|
Holmer Green
v
Berkhamsted
3:00 PM
Attendance 57
|
|
|
H:
A.Shed
A:
J.Chamberlain
B.Christie
F.Jowle
A.Mannion
A.Morrissey
|
2
|
0
|
Kings Langley
v
Leverstock Green
3:00 PM
Attendance 68
|
|
|
H:
L.Toomey(2)
D.Arnett
|
3
|
2
|
London Colney
v
Oxhey Jets
3:00 PM
Attendance 49
|
|
|
H:
J.Ewington(2)
G.Shaw
A:
L.Armitt
A.Lowton
|
2
|
0
|
Sun Sports
v
Tring Athletic
3:00 PM
Attendance 44
|
|
|
H:
A.Lewis
R.Pearce
|
2
|
1
|
Wembley
v
London Tigers
3:00 PM
Attendance 50
|
|
|
H:
Y.Fehmi-Gil
C.Pearce
A:
H.Benmansour
|
|
|
Division One |
6
|
0
|
Baldock Town
v
Wodson Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 46
|
|
|
H:
J.Gregson(2)
L.Gregson(2)
S.Morrison
L.Taylor
|
2
|
3
|
Buckingham Athletic
v
Winslow United
3:00 PM
Attendance 157
|
|
|
H:
P.Dearlove
G.Jackman
A:
J.McCormick
H.Mercer(2)
|
1
|
2
|
Bush Hill Rangers
v
FC Broxbourne Borough
3:00 PM
Attendance 28
|
|
|
H:
L.Cato
A:
A.Murad
J.Seabrook
A.Murad
|
2
|
1
|
Chesham United Reserves
v
Stony Stratford Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 76
|
|
|
H:
L.Seminerio
C.Woodcock
A:
B.King
|
3
|
0
|
Crawley Green
v
Bedford
3:00 PM
Attendance 43
|
|
|
H:
T.Barnett
H.Mungwira(2)
|
3
|
1
|
Edgware Town
v
Southall
3:00 PM
Attendance 55
|
|
|
H:
B.Butt(2)
F.Valenti
A:
P.Hazet
M.Blackburne
D.Cassells
|
1
|
0
|
Harpenden Town
v
Codicote
3:00 PM
Attendance 43
|
|
|
H:
D.Keenleyside
|
2
|
1
|
Hatfield Town
v
Welwyn Garden City
3:00 PM
Attendance 140
|
|
|
H:
J.Robertson
G.Sippetts
A:
J.Norris
J.Coughlan
|
2
|
2
|
Langford
v
Arlesey Town Reserves
3:00 PM
Attendance 33
|
|
|
H:
N.Threadgold
C.Waite
A:
K.Dempsey
A.Kabba
|
4
|
0
|
Risborough Rangers
v
Amersham Town
3:00 PM
Attendance 95
|
|
|
H:
L.Clarke
J.Shrimpton(2)
S.Tavender
|
|
|
Division Two |
9
|
0
|
Hale Leys United
v
Grendon Rangers
3:00 PM
Attendance 51
|
|
|
H:
T.Brindley(2)
N.Williams
A.Woodfine(6)
A.Woodfine
|
1
|
1
|
Kent Athletic
v
The 61 FC (Luton)
3:00 PM
Attendance 31
|
|
|
H:
J.Magill
A:
P.Pyziak
J.Duguid
|
4
|
2
|
Mursley United
v
Clean Slate
3:00 PM
Attendance 26
|
|
|
H:
L.Wheeler
L.Williamson
M.Young(2)
A:
J.Pym(2)
|
4
|
2
|
Old Bradwell United
v
New Bradwell St Peter
3:00 PM
Attendance 71
|
|
|
H:
A.Bhasin
T.Cribb
P.Maddigan(2)
A:
L.Lobjoit(2)
P.Maxey
|
4
|
1
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
v
Totternhoe
3:00 PM
Attendance 44
|
|
|
H:
G.Armstrong
A.Denton(2)
K.Doughty
A:
C.Smith
|
3
|
1
|
Tring Corinthians
v
Aston Clinton
3:00 PM
Attendance 16
|
|
|
H:
I.Brumwell(2)
L.Byrne
A:
C.Stapleton
J.Phillips
|
|
|
Reserve Division South & East |
2
|
1
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves
v
Hadley Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
G.Bernal-Restrepo
L.Wells
A:
C.Prinn-Archer
G.Yerby
|
1
|
0
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves
v
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Bell
M.Kinona
|
2
|
3
|
Stotfold Reserves
v
Baldock Town Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
N.Thomas
J.Worbey
A:
D.Plumb
L.Rusbridge
C.Skelton
|
2
|
0
|
Welwyn Garden City Reserves
v
Codicote Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
R.Gordon
A.Osobu
|
|
|
Reserve Division North & West |
3
|
0
|
Crawley Green Reserves
v
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
G.Freeman
J.Potter
A.Wright
|
0
|
1
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
v
Mursley United Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
A:
E.Sharp
|
0
|
1
|
Totternhoe Reserves
v
AFC Dunstable Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
A:
J.Kefford
|
1
|
2
|
Winslow United Reserves
v
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
1:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
G.Ricci
A:
P.Hooper(2)
|
4
|
3
|
Wolverton Town Reserves
v
Old Bradwell United Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
A.Jones
R.Mallows
D.Reed(2)
A:
R.Butler(3)
R.Butler
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
5
|
3
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
Wodson Park Reserves
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
C.Clark
G.Hammersley
D.Leon-Coello
D.Lewis-Kirwan
B.Wingrove
A:
O.Babbage(2)
A.Rex
D.Chappell
|
|