There are 13 matches
|
|
Division One |
9
|
0
|
* AFC Finchley
v
* Panathinaikos Black
Mill Hill Village
Double Header
To Be Played At Enfield Playing Fields
|
Georgiou 07956230097
|
|
|
H:
M.Cara(3)
S.Fry
D.Gilbert(3)
M.Hawkes(2)
D.Overton
|
3
|
2
|
Brotherhood
v
FC Phoenix
New River Sports Centre (Astro)
10:00 AM
|
Al-Lamy 07817722246
|
|
|
H:
C.Ierotheou
J.Ioannou
K.Michael
A:
P.Agathangelou
B.Coghlan
K.Stott-Cohen
M.Dann
|
4
|
1
|
JRL United FC
v
Highgate Albion 2nd
Chase Lodge Playing Fields
10:15 AM
|
B.Bernin 07826200087
|
|
|
H:
R.O`Boyle(3)
M.O'Donaghue
A:
S.Williams
R.O`Boyle
R.Cancellaka
|
3
|
5
|
* Panathinaikos Black
v
* AFC Finchley
Enfield Playing Fields
(Pitch 5)
Double Header
12:00 PM
|
Georgiou 07956230097
|
|
|
A:
T.Constanti
S.Fry
M.Hawkes
J.Morris(2)
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
0
|
Hornsey & Highgate
v
Roving Reporters Reserves
Highgate Woods
10:30 AM
|
B.Salter 07944721732
|
|
|
H:
C.Booth
C.Morris
P.Smith
K.O'Neill
|
1
|
5
|
* North London Zubrons
v
* Oakwood Town
Double Header
To Be Played At Clowes Sports Ground
|
Richards 07445964719
|
|
|
H:
M.De Pauw
A:
C.Louka
A.Mehmet(2)
J.Moss
A.Papasavva
C.Richards
|
3
|
0
|
* Oakwood Town
v
* North London Zubrons
Clowes Sports Ground
Double Header
10:30 AM
|
Richards 07445964719
|
|
|
H:
C.Louka
S.Louka
A.Mehmet
|
|
|
Veterans Division |
0
|
12
|
Apoel FC Veterans
v
Hoodwood Vets FC
Aylands Open Space
(Pitch 3)
12:00 PM
|
R.Martin 02084443634
|
|
|
A:
V.Altinok(2)
A.Christou(2)
D.Daniels(4)
P.Neophytou(3)
M.Synesi
|
2
|
3
|
Globe Rangers Vets
v
Waltham Forest Vets
Drapers Field Sports Ground (Astro)
1:00 PM
|
Zavagno 07835773844
|
|
|
A:
A.Asname
S.Demirel
B.Emul
M.Aksu
|
2
|
1
|
London Turkish Masters
v
UCL Academicals Vets
Wadham Lodge Sports Ground (Astro)
12:00 PM
|
HOME TEAM TO PROVIDE
|
|
|
H:
S.Tasci(2)
A:
M.Guarnieri
H.Hazirci
P.Schia
|
2
|
4
|
Tansley Vets
v
Woodford Town Vets
Welham Green Rec
11:00 AM
|
. Standby Ref Appoint
|
|
|
H:
J.Charles
E.Richardson
|
4
|
1
|
Winchmore Hill Vets
v
Old Michendinians Vets
Pauline Ground
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
London FA Junior Cup |
1
|
1
|
Northumberland Park Rangers
v
Cosmos United
[ Round 3 ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
St Anne's Playing Fields
12:00 PM
|
. London FA Appointed
|
|
|
H:
C.Bell
|
|