There are 25 matches
|
|
League Cup |
0
|
4
|
030
Farnborough (WITHDRAWN)
v
Rushden & Diamonds
[ Round 1 ]
Farnborough FC Training Ground
|
G. Whapshott |
J. Harris |
. Local Assistant 1 |
|
|
A:
D.Brennan(2)
OG
L.Wilson
L.Wilson
|
|
|
South Premier Division |
4
|
0
|
AFC Wimbledon
v
Ebbsfleet United
Corinthian Casuals FC
|
M. Thomas |
S. Samba |
A. Piotrgloski |
|
|
H:
W.Bor
N.Gordon
C.Mendy.A.R
K.Serbony
|
2
|
4
|
Oxford United
v
Histon
BMW Sports Ground
|
A. Bayliss |
R. Cross |
C. Marsh |
|
|
H:
J.Green
N.Hodgkins
A:
C.Day(2)
E.Libertucci(2)
A.Bowerman
C.Day
|
4
|
1
|
Weston-super-Mare
v
Dartford Whites
Woodspring Park
|
T. Ganfield |
M. Smith |
J. Newbury |
|
|
H:
D.Hartley
T.Hayes
R.Hodrien
J.Mawford
A:
R.Cooper
D.Hartley
R.Cooper
|
|
|
North Division |
1
|
1
|
Boston United
v
FC Halifax Town
Jakemans Stadium
|
N. Sleaford |
N. Woodward |
C. Reeson |
|
|
H:
C.Tate
A:
A.Sharif
A.Sharif
|
1
|
1
|
Chasetown
v
FC United of Manchester
Chasetown FC
|
M. Evans |
P. Dawes |
P. Felton |
|
|
H:
J.McFarlane-Archer
A:
S.Cheetham
O.James
|
0
|
4
|
MMU/Newcastle
v
Stalybridge Celtic
Crewe Alexandra Soccer Centre
|
K. Armitt |
C. Pratt |
J. Taylor |
|
|
A:
J.Bennett
A.Gnahoua
A.Kassa Joao
B.Nhlizvo
A.Woodhouse
|
1
|
4
|
Spalding United
v
Southport
Sir Halley Stewart Playing Field
|
K. Fawcett |
T. Woolley |
D. White |
|
|
H:
S.Bright
A:
A.Barlow
C.Cox
L.Williams(2)
T.Grantham
A.Barlow
|
3
|
1
|
Tamworth
v
Fleetwood Town
Tamworth FC
|
P. Crump |
C. Beecham |
J. Sladen |
|
|
H:
M.Bloore
T.Wallen(2)
A:
G.King
A.Lewis
|
|
|
South Division A |
1
|
0
|
Aylesbury
v
JMA Reading
Aylesbury FC
|
P. Greenhill |
K. Ruddick |
S. O'Neil |
|
|
H:
S.Ward
J.Collins
J.Bull
|
1
|
4
|
St Albans City
v
Oxford City
Oaklands College
|
D. Beswick |
S. Russell |
C. Chittenden |
|
|
H:
I.Machado
A:
F.Barcelos
M.Fessey
C.Kelly
N.Skelton
L.Brown
|
4
|
3
|
Team Bath
v
Kettering Town
Sports Training Village
|
R. Palmer |
P. Ashdown |
S. McGeure |
|
|
H:
M.Johnson(2)
G.Lloyd(2)
A:
B.Ford(2)
A.Husbands
A.Eales
|
1
|
0
|
Watford Hertswood
v
Football CV Reds
Rowley Lane Sports Ground
|
|
|
H:
M.Bettamer
N.Ntim
L.Newman
|
|
|
South Division B |
2
|
3
|
Boreham Wood Blues
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
3G Astro Turf Facility
|
K. Jackson |
N. Andrea |
V. Yeudall |
|
|
H:
C.Lwanga
OG
A:
Y.Downes
R.Panton
K.Suleman
K.Brightly-Barnes
R.Clarke
|
3
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Carshalton Athletic FC
|
M. Ford |
G. Parnell |
D. Millant |
|
|
H:
L.Foulsham
R.Laflin
L.Meech
J.Turner
C.McCormack
|
3
|
0
|
Croydon Athletic
v
Kingstonian
Croydon Athletic FC
|
S. Potter |
R. Clarkson |
P. Pass |
|
|
H:
F.Kegni
D.Ramsamy(2)
S.Yaba
K.Bissaka
|
0
|
0
|
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Wingate & Finchley
Broxbourne Borough FC
|
|
|
S.Robbins
|
1
|
3
|
Wealdstone
v
Watford CSE
Hillingdon Borough FC
|
B. Capel |
S. Russell |
L. Tilbury |
|
|
H:
H.Franks
A:
D.Taylor
O.Vassell(2)
D.Taylor
|
11
|
1
|
Woking
v
St Albans Saints
Brookwood Country Park
|
E. Saleh |
D. Letley |
B. Dick |
|
|
H:
R.Carr
J.Griffiths
O.Palmer(2)
C.Richards
T.Topham
J.Watkins(5)
A:
M.Marshall
|
|
|
South Division C |
3
|
0
|
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Boreham Wood Whites
Colne Community School and College
|
C. Fountain |
R. Pearson |
S. Felgate |
|
|
H:
J.Clowsley
G.Galloway
S.Nunn
E.Butcher
K.Karakas
|
1
|
1
|
Southend Manor
v
Romford
Wellstead Gardens Sports and Social Club
|
D. Axell |
P. Bambury |
R. Ager |
|
|
H:
B.Black
A:
J.Pearman
P.Byrne
|
1
|
2
|
Winchmore Hill
v
Luton Town
Redbridge College
2:00 PM
|
M. Pond |
M. Pond |
T. Briggs |
|
|
H:
M.Manneh
A:
M.Collins
K.Lema
M.Collins
|
|
|
South Division D |
2
|
1
|
Dartford Reds
v
Charlton Athletic Trust
Princes Park
|
R. Adams |
I. Mitchell |
I. Newman |
|
|
H:
E.Romaku
J.West
A:
I.Henry
G.Smith
J.Holland
|
1
|
2
|
Tilbury
v
Redbridge
Tilbury FC
|
P. Cullen |
T. Megran |
L. Cox |
|
|
H:
D.Okah
A:
L.Antwi
A.King
L.Braybrook
|
1
|
1
|
Welling United Academy
v
Dulwich Hamlet
University of Greenwich Athletic Ground
|
A. Escudier |
D. Smart |
D. Roberts |
|
|
H:
E.Kadima
A:
Q.Taylor
N.Goncalves
|
|