There are 29 matches
|
|
South Premier Division |
3
|
1
|
Bromley Blues
v
Basingstoke Town
Sydenham Sports Ground
2:00 PM
|
R. Williams |
G. Manning |
K. Hyder |
|
|
H:
J.Golding
J.Parkinson
A.Wright
A:
K.Maylen
J.Britnell
K.Maylen
|
1
|
3
|
Cambridge United
v
Weston-super-Mare
Cambridge United Centre of Excellence
2:00 PM
|
G. Millar |
P. Gregory |
J. Few |
|
|
H:
Q.Conteh
A:
A.Filer
D.Hartley
S.Main
A.Filer
|
1
|
1
|
Crawley Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
Oakwood Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
|
S. Griffiths |
P. Saunders |
D. Jeffrey |
|
|
H:
R.Fletcher
A:
J.Rose
R.Fletcher
J.Weekes
|
3
|
3
|
Dartford Whites
v
Rushden & Diamonds
Princes Park
2:00 PM
|
R. Adams |
M. Lehane |
R. Burlington |
|
|
H:
F.Bent
J.Nuttall
N.Nwitua
A:
D.Brennan
J.Nash
L.Read
J.Nuttall
J.Nash
|
2
|
0
|
Ebbsfleet United
v
Oxford United
Stonebridge Road Stadium
2:00 PM
|
S. Christie |
A. Escudier |
J. Quirke |
|
|
H:
L.Azeez
K.Hypoute
Y.Suwaili
S.Jarrett
|
4
|
0
|
Havant & Waterlooville
v
Histon
Westleigh Park
2:00 PM
|
C. Beech |
A. McCann |
C. Mayes |
|
|
H:
S.Barnes
L.Edwards
N.Jackson-Cofie
S.Knight
A.Lowley
C.Day
|
|
|
North Division |
0
|
2
|
Chasetown
v
Boston United
Chasetown FC
2:00 PM
|
P. Felton |
A. Reynolds |
M. Evans |
|
|
A:
S.Dawson
D.Kew
J.Kelly
|
0
|
3
|
FC United of Manchester
v
Birmingham City Blues
Nicholls Football Centre of Excellence
2:00 PM
|
D. Scott |
B. Skeldon |
T. Crompton |
|
|
A:
S.Burton(2)
S.May
S.Burton
|
3
|
1
|
Fleetwood Town
v
Stalybridge Celtic
Fleetwood Town FC
2:00 PM
|
A. Gear |
C. Bascomb |
A. Campbell |
|
|
H:
S.Christensen
L.Phillips
C.Vivian
A:
M.Movo
B.Duffield
R.Halkyard
|
1
|
1
|
MMU/Newcastle
v
Southport
Cumberland Arena
2:00 PM
|
C. Pratt |
R. Brathem |
R. Jarvis |
|
|
H:
C.Moyo
A:
L.Williams
A.Parkhouse
|
|
|
South Division A |
4
|
0
|
Birmingham City Whites
v
Chelsea AW
Wast Hills Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
R. Osborne |
A. Cooke |
P. Maisey |
|
|
H:
N.Caines
L.Coates
R.Edmunds
J.Spencer
L.Coates
J.Walters
|
2
|
3
|
Eastleigh
v
Watford Hertswood
Silverlake Stadium
1:45 PM
|
C. Hopkins |
J. Scott |
C. Bodell |
|
|
H:
L.Magee
S.Wiltshire
A:
K.Allen
Z.Khan(2)
S.Wiltshire
M.Hamilton
|
0
|
2
|
Football CV Reds
v
Team Bath
Training Pitch 2 - Rushden & Diamonds
2:00 PM
|
P. Stradling |
S. Edwards |
G. Bindley |
|
|
A:
J.Bradley
J.Jackson
J.Adekotujo
|
4
|
0
|
JMA Reading
v
St Albans City
JMA 125 Hartland Road
2:00 PM
|
W. Romanowski |
M. Dixon |
S. Blunden |
|
|
H:
R.Dean-Pearson
B.Fraser
K.Lee(2)
K.Lee
|
0
|
0
|
Kettering Town
v
Oxford City
Moulton College
2:00 PM
|
D. Jarrett |
P. Connelly |
L. Maynard |
|
|
M.Ramsdale
M.English
|
|
|
South Division B |
0
|
0
|
Croydon Athletic
v
Carshalton Athletic
Croydon Athletic FC
2:00 PM
|
S. Potter |
R. Clarkson |
A. Hodge |
|
|
D.Hay
|
1
|
0
|
Kingstonian
v
Boreham Wood Blues
Kingsmeadow Athletic Stadium
1:00 PM
|
P. Critchlow |
B. Whittington |
T. Heywood |
|
|
H:
T.Siefers
A.Faith
L.Wallace
|
3
|
2
|
St Albans Saints
v
Wingate & Finchley
Oaklands College
2:00 PM
|
S. Russell |
M. Doherty |
B. Parry |
|
|
H:
K.Apraku(2)
R.Hay
A:
J.Cass
S.Robbins
J.Cass
|
4
|
0
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Wealdstone
Westminster City School Playing Fields
12:00 PM
|
P. Jones |
C. Busby |
D. Christmas |
|
|
H:
R.Clarke
L.Nti
M.Wallen
L.Wanadio
D.Henry
|
3
|
2
|
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Watford CSE
Spurs Academy
2:00 PM
|
T. Barnes |
D. Richardson |
N. Andrea |
|
|
H:
A.Kostalas
B.Mbalu(2)
A:
M.Stephenson(2)
B.Mbalu
|
|
|
South Division C |
2
|
3
|
Boreham Wood Whites
v
Biggleswade Town
3G Astro Turf Facility
10:30 AM
|
C. Denison |
J. Casey |
K. Goldman |
|
|
H:
K.Adewunmi
S.Bush-Ferres
F.Safiku
|
2
|
0
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Bishop's Stortford
Queen's School Sports Academy
2:00 PM
|
J. Reeder |
R. Tooley |
D. French |
|
|
H:
L.Cook
D.Ogbogu
D.Ogbogu
B.Greenwood
|
3
|
3
|
Halstead Town
v
Winchmore Hill
Rosemary Lane
2:00 PM
|
W. Ratford |
D. Packer |
S. Webber |
|
|
H:
E.Carter
J.Root
A.Smith
A:
B.McAllister
P.Norman
A.Taylor
J.Root
|
1
|
2
|
Luton Town
v
Romford
Baldock Arena
1:30 PM
|
G. Gray |
L. Jessup |
P. Gardener |
|
|
H:
M.Lacey
A:
C.Poku
D.Polius
M.Gomes-Santos
C.Mead
|
|
|
South Division D |
3
|
2
|
Charlton Athletic Trust
v
Bromley Whites
Charlton Athletic Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
D. Roberts |
D. Smart |
T. Back |
|
|
H:
H.Ankle
F.Saraiva
M.Zagabyoy
A:
D.Hughes
Q.Maynard
F.Saraiva
D.Higgs
|
1
|
4
|
Deal Town
v
Welling United Academy
Castle Community College
2:00 PM
|
N. Dunn |
I. Marriott |
G. Chittenden |
|
|
H:
K.Hubbard
A:
S.Akinshade
H.Stanhope(3)
S.Staunton
H.Stanhope
|
5
|
3
|
Dover Athletic
v
Tilbury
Perrys Crabble Stadium
2:00 PM
|
M. Graham |
A. Ayling |
N. Coe |
|
|
H:
C.Coyne
K.Lee
S.Puxley
S.Raggett(2)
A:
D.Leech
D.Okah(2)
N.Jackson
D.Leech
|
4
|
0
|
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Redbridge
Goals Beckenham North
2:00 PM
|
M. Roberts |
. Local Assistant 1 |
. Local Assistant 2 |
|
|
H:
S.Bangura
J.Douglas
O.Lawson
M.Raldes-Cortez
O.Lawson
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
0
|
4
|
Farnborough (WITHDRAWN)
v
Aylesbury
Farnborough FC Training Ground
2:00 PM
|
G. Whapshott |
J. Harris |
M. Harris |
|
|
A:
J.Corcoran
J.Green
S.Hussain
T.Nicholls
D.Palmer
|
|