There are 31 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
5
|
0
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB
v
Biggleswade United
Attendance 49
|
|
|
H:
O.Godwin
C.O'Connor(2)
A.Sear
A.Wright
|
0
|
1
|
Brimsdown Rovers
v
Biggleswade Town
Attendance 35
|
|
|
A:
K.Thomas
|
5
|
0
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E
v
Welwyn Garden City
Attendance 37
|
|
|
H:
T.Burke
R.Mason
D.Ward(3)
|
7
|
1
|
Hanwell Town
v
Colney Heath
Attendance 39
|
|
|
H:
M.Gallagher(3)
R.McIntosh
S.O'Brien
V.Osobu
OG
A:
A.Amaikhu
|
3
|
4
|
Oxhey Jets
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 44
|
|
|
H:
B.Alexander
L.Lloyd
T.O'Mara
A:
A.McDonald
S.Williams(3)
|
0
|
0
|
Ruislip Manor
v
Tring Athletic
Attendance 54
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury
v
Chalfont St Peter
Attendance 50
.
|
|
|
H:
A.Birnie
R.Light
A:
A.Hedley
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
1
|
Bedford
v
Stony Stratford Town
Attendance 27
|
|
|
H:
D.Jozwiak
A:
M.Clinch
|
4
|
4
|
Bedford Town Reserves
v
Harpenden Town
Attendance 14
|
|
|
H:
A.Belton
P.Draycott
A.Khinder
C.Winton
A:
A.Collins
C.Gregory(2)
I.Turkentine
|
1
|
3
|
Cheshunt Reserves
v
Haringey Borough
Attendance 65
|
|
|
H:
G.Geddes
A:
J.Galsworthy
R.Hardy
J.Phillips
|
1
|
2
|
Cranfield United
v
Sun Postal Sports
Attendance 25
|
|
|
H:
T.Spencer
A:
D.Lancaster(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Hoddesdon Town
v
Arlesey Athletic
Attendance 79
|
|
|
H:
P.Ulatowski
A:
T.Lock
|
1
|
0
|
New Bradwell St Peter
v
Royston Town
Attendance 61
|
|
|
H:
M.Kalek
|
1
|
2
|
Winslow United
v
Sport London e Benfica
Attendance 55
|
|
|
H:
P.Talbot
A:
A.Ferreira
Y.Younes
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
2
|
AFC Dunstable
v
Crawley Green
Attendance 39
|
|
|
H:
R.Harker
F.Kyermeh
A:
C.Meyrick
L.Singleton
|
2
|
2
|
Aston Clinton
v
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Attendance 22
|
|
|
H:
T.Mendicino
A.Usmani
A:
L.Bunker
M.Hamilton
|
2
|
0
|
Caddington
v
The 61 FC (Luton)
Attendance 18
|
|
|
H:
OG
D.Swan
|
1
|
6
|
Old Bradwell United
v
Kings Langley
Attendance 16
|
|
|
H:
D.Broad
A:
W.Drysdale(2)
P.Gash(3)
L.Pritchard
|
0
|
0
|
Risborough Rangers
v
Padbury United
Attendance 31
|
|
|
|
6
|
0
|
Tring Corinthians
v
Markyate
Attendance 28
|
|
|
H:
L.Byrne(4)
L.Herring
J.Hoque
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
1
|
4
|
Colney Heath Reserves
v
Oxhey Jets Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
Harpenden Town Reserves
v
Leverstock Green Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
2
|
2
|
Ampthill Town Reserves
v
Langford Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Crawley Green Reserves
v
Kentish Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Kent Athletic Reserves
v
Biggleswade United Reserves
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
v
Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Totternhoe Reserves
v
AFC Dunstable Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
1
|
1
|
Amersham Town Reserves
v
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Holmer Green Reserves
v
Kings Langley Reserves
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
v
Cranfield United Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
5
|
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
v
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
|
|
|
|