There are 32 matches
|
|
Plumstead Challenge Cup |
1
|
4
|
033
Bromley Athletic
v
Springhill United
[ Round 2 ]
Goals Beckenham North
(Pitch 2)
After extra time.
|
|
|
|
1
|
5
|
039
Lessa FXI
v
Orpington Town
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
4
|
2
|
042
Bostall Old Boys
v
Catford Wanderers
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
5
|
048
Concept Borough
v
Woolwich 90
[ Round 2 ]
Catford Wanderers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartholomew Bowl |
1
|
2
|
007
Crofton Albion
v
Peckham Town
[ Round 2 ]
Crofton Albion Sports & Social Club
|
S. MARTIN |
E. GRILLI |
S. ROBINSON |
|
|
H:
C.Davies
A:
K.Cumberbatch
R.Grant
|
-
|
A
|
009
F.C. Bickley (WITHDRAWN)
v
A.F.C. Royals
[ Round 2 ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Flamingo Park
(Pitch 3)
F.C.Bickley have folded. Tie awarded to A.F.C.Royals
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Holder Trophy |
8
|
1
|
014
Convoys
v
Sporting Dulwich
[ Round 2 ]
Badgers Sports
|
P. ANDERSON |
|
|
H:
A.Goddard
J.Kidney
B.Moulson(4)
J.Murphy
J.Richards
A:
S.Pulham
|
|
|
The Ron Pope Premier Division |
3
|
2
|
A.F.C. Kumazi Strikers
v
Brixton United
Goals Beckenham North
|
J. HAYES |
D. CHUMLEY |
J. BURCHELL |
|
|
H:
V.Achampong(3)
A:
D.Murray
D.Smith
|
4
|
1
|
Baldon Sports
v
Chandler Athletic
New Co-Op Sports
|
M. ROBERTS |
R. HERRINGTON |
G. KEANE |
|
|
H:
R.Bryant
A.Dolby
R.Dolby
S.Powell
A:
D.James
|
3
|
0
|
Woodpecker
v
Caribb
Bellingham Leisure
|
D. JUKES |
M. GALAS |
C. COWARD |
|
|
H:
J.Childs
B.Mohammed
A.Robinson
|
|
|
Senior Division |
4
|
2
|
A.F.C. Holmesdale 2009
v
Welling Allstars
Holmesdale F.C.
|
|
|
H:
G.Fielding
G.Hammond
B.Shirley
S.Weston
A:
S.Knowles
R.Wheeler
|
4
|
2
|
Charlton United
v
Charlton Rangers
Meridian Sports and Social Club
|
E. NWOBIRI |
R. NEWBY |
. TBA |
|
|
H:
C.Brack
T.Fairweather(2)
H.Grant
A:
D.Dowdall
C.Norman
|
2
|
3
|
Golden Eagles
v
Flames United
Ladywell Arena
|
M. CALDERON |
J. HORNE |
C. JEFFREY |
|
|
H:
T.Alex
J.Williams
A:
A.Jacks
J.Mason
J.Smith
|
1
|
3
|
Hatcham
v
Loughborough
Powerleague
(Pitch 2)
|
G. HERON |
L. MANSELL |
L. BOYCE |
|
|
H:
R.Ala
A:
K.Balli
J.Ford
F.Hall
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
3
|
Cosmos 90
v
F.C. Cortez
Goals Beckenham North
(Pitch 2)
|
J. PITTS |
|
|
H:
C.Bradford
J.Garrick
A:
K.Bent
C.Henry(2)
|
|
|
Division Two |
6
|
1
|
F.C.Elmstead
v
Docklands
Chislehurst Recreation Ground
|
K. OLEWUNNE |
|
|
H:
A.Harmon
L.Katsonga
J.Spiteri(3)
D.Stacey
A:
M.Thomas
|
3
|
4
|
Groundhoppers
v
Strickland
Sydenham Sports
|
P. McCABE |
|
|
H:
D.Lloyd-Bennett(2)
S.Roche
A:
S.Burke
M.Trolly(2)
L.Williams
|
2
|
2
|
New Eltham Beehive
v
Blighty Town
Eltham Town F.C.
|
F. BLAND |
|
|
H:
M.Creed
J.Mumford
A:
G.Cunningham
R.Keeley
|
3
|
7
|
St Josephs Old Boys
v
Station
Powerleague
(Pitch 3)
|
L. REMICE |
|
|
H:
C.Collins
K.Davis(2)
A:
D.Rakitic(2)
B.Sheehan(3)
G.Stock
B.Thompson
|
|
|
Division Three |
1
|
4
|
Charlton Rangers Reserves
v
Flamingoes
Swanley Recreation Ground
|
D. JOHNSON |
|
|
H:
B.Lefevre
A:
N.Dacosta(3)
A.Stapleton
|
1
|
7
|
Elmstead Strollers
v
Old Bromleians
Mottingham Playing Fields
(Pitch 3)
|
D. JOSEPH |
|
|
H:
T.Alliband
A:
J.Dedman
P.Martin
D.Rose(5)
|
5
|
2
|
Kidbrooke
v
F.C.Elmstead Reserves
Mottingham Playing Fields
(Pitch 5)
|
A. CONTEH |
|
|
H:
J.Dumbwizi
O.Ekeolere
E.Malloy(2)
R.Martin
A:
M.McCarthy
N.Osei Mensah
|
9
|
0
|
Oak Royal
v
Millers
Coney Hall Recreation Ground
(Pitch 4)
|
J. MILLS |
|
|
H:
B.Allen
P.Allen(4)
L.Cordner
D.Edmett
L.Randall
B.White
|
|
|
Division Four |
0
|
7
|
Crofton Albion Reserves
v
Balgowan
Crofton Albion Sports & Social Club
(Pitch 2)
|
M. NEWTON |
|
|
A:
S.Dunk
T.Pedrotti(2)
A.Sampson
P.Taylor(3)
|
3
|
2
|
F.C.Locks British Queen
v
Highfield Rovers Sunday
Coney Hall Recreation Ground
(Pitch 3)
|
A. SMITH |
|
|
H:
M.Barrett
C.O'Brien
A.Tuck
A:
C.Bolton
R.Leggatt
|
0
|
5
|
Lewisham Kickz
v
Real Beckenham
Downham Playing Fields
|
A. LETTS |
|
|
A:
S.Ayres(2)
P.Lines(3)
|
|
|
Division Five |
0
|
7
|
Elmers End
v
Surrey Quays
Coney Hall Recreation Ground
|
A. SHARP |
|
|
A:
S.Hammond
R.Hannam
W.Lerka
C.Martin
A.Parzych
G.Sadaguschi
B.Suau
|
4
|
0
|
Hayward's
v
Orpington Panthers
Coldharbour Sports
|
R. DES FORGES |
|
|
H:
B.Bugby
N.Cook(3)
|
8
|
4
|
Interfico
v
Dulwich Wanderers
Mottingham Playing Fields
|
H. DURRANT-KIRNON |
|
|
H:
N.Gray(2)
P.Newton
D.Reynolds(4)
B.Tale
A:
S.Bryan
S.Exall(3)
|
0
|
9
|
Keston Phoenix
v
A.F.C. Kumazi Strikers Reserves
Orpington Sports Club (Westcombe Park RFC)
|
G. WORRELL |
|
|
A:
A.Coward
S.Rae(3)
F.Rowe(5)
|
1
|
2
|
Petts Wood
v
A.F.C. Greenwich
Petts Wood FC
|
T. HEAVENS |
|
|
H:
B.Camies
A:
T.Creasey
B.Lougheed
|
5
|
3
|
Russellers Reserves
v
Caribb Constantine
Acacia Hall Sports Ground
|
A. NSANG |
|
|
H:
O.Brown
B.Cross
M.Kwatia
S.Ozdemir
T.Stapley
A:
M.Malcolm
S.Preddie(2)
|
|