There are 17 matches
|
|
Ted Holder Trophy |
4
|
1
|
018
F.C.Elmstead
v
A.F.C. Shirley
[ Round 3 ]
Chislehurst Recreation Ground
|
M. ROBERTS |
D. CHUMLEY |
A. CONTEH |
|
|
H:
L.Katsonga
J.Spiteri(2)
D.Stacey
A:
W.East
|
|
|
George Harley Cup |
7
|
0
|
024
Orpington Town
v
Old Bromleians
[ Round 3 ]
Poverest Recreation Ground
|
P. ANDERSON |
|
|
H:
R.Banton
C.Powell
C.Tompsett(3)
B.Warren
J.Webb
|
3
|
1
|
027
Brixton United Reserves
v
F.C.Elmstead Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
Belair Park
|
H. O'CONNOR |
|
|
H:
P.Edwards
L.Odunowo
OG
A:
C.Parkinson
|
|
|
The Ron Pope Premier Division |
1
|
4
|
Brixton United
v
Baldon Sports
The Bridge
|
R. WHITAKER |
A. LETTS |
D. HICKS |
|
|
H:
Y.Bamba
A:
J.Dolby
R.Dolby(2)
L.Godfrey
|
|
|
Senior Division |
2
|
4
|
Charlton Rangers
v
Fulham Kickz
HSBC Sports
|
T. ABDELRAHMAN |
M. CALDERON |
R. BOLIVAR |
|
|
H:
D.Dowdall
L.Lefevre
A:
R.Farquharson
D.Harriott
C.Johnson
R.Panton
|
4
|
2
|
Flames United
v
Charlton United
Goals Beckenham North
(Pitch 2)
|
N. O'DONNELL |
P. ZACHWIEJA |
E. GRILLI |
|
|
H:
C.Goddard
B.Phillips
J.Smith(2)
A:
D.Beszant
C.Brack
|
3
|
1
|
Golden Eagles
v
Loughborough
The Bridge
(Pitch 2)
|
S. IDRIS |
P. GAFA |
M. SMALL-ROSE |
|
|
H:
K.Conteh(2)
J.Williams
|
|
|
Division One |
4
|
3
|
Concept Borough
v
Mountsfield Town
Catford Wanderers
|
M. FOREY |
D. JOHNSON |
R. NEWBY |
|
|
H:
D.Bridges
W.Fulham
C.Oyediran
D.Williams
A:
S.Da Silva
D.Douglas-Noble
S.Francis
|
3
|
7
|
Sporting Dulwich
v
Cosmos 90
Dulwich Park
(Pitch 2)
|
L. REMICE |
|
|
H:
J.Bailey
D.Joseph
C.Owens
A:
D.Carrington-Jones
J.Garrick(3)
M.Kadis(2)
S.Rashid Abdulla
|
|
|
Division Two |
4
|
0
|
New Eltham Beehive
v
Station
Eltham Town F.C.
|
G. WILLIAMS |
H. DURRANT-KIRNON |
E. NWOBIRI |
|
|
H:
D.Allard
B.Davies
J.Fisher
J.Mumford
|
|
|
Division Three |
4
|
1
|
Baldon Sports Reserves
v
Flamingoes
New Co-Op Sports
|
S. APPLEYARD |
|
|
H:
N.Brooks(2)
D.Lucas(2)
A:
R.Forbes
|
2
|
3
|
Elmstead Strollers
v
Oak Royal
Mottingham Playing Fields
(Pitch 3)
|
R. HERRINGTON |
|
|
H:
S.Baker
J.Winter
A:
P.Allen
OG
L.Randall
|
|
|
Division Four |
4
|
1
|
Balgowan
v
Duke of Clarence
Kent County Cricket Club
(Pitch 2)
|
D. JOSEPH |
|
|
H:
L.Blattler
R.O'Callaghan
T.Pedrotti(2)
A:
K.Toomey
|
1
|
2
|
Bromley Road
v
Manor Park Rangers
|
R. DES FORGES |
|
|
H:
D.Green
A:
S.Brown
M.Gilby
|
2
|
7
|
Highfield Rovers Sunday
v
Ravensbourne Rangers
Dartford Heath
(Pitch 2)
|
A. NSANG |
|
|
H:
J.Belsey
D.Herron
A:
D.Jones
S.Leavens(3)
A.McKenzie
K.McKenzie
D.Price
|
|
|
Division Five |
1
|
5
|
Dulwich Wanderers
v
Orpington Panthers
Sparrows Den
|
A. SMITH |
|
|
H:
S.Bryan
A:
J.Clements
S.Collins
B.Duffy
C.Kenward(2)
|
1
|
6
|
Elmers End
v
Hayward's
Coney Hall Recreation Ground
|
L. BOYCE |
|
|
H:
B.O'Reilly
A:
I.Bengeyfield(2)
N.Cook(4)
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
A.F.C. Kumazi Strikers
|
2.
A.F.C. Royals
|
3.
Beckenham Town 95
|
4.
Caribb
|
5.
Chandler Athletic
|
6.
Eltham Town
|
7.
Peckham Town
|
8.
Woodpecker
|
Senr
|
9.
A.F.C. Holmesdale 2009
|
|
10.
Crofton Albion
|
11.
Hatcham
|
12.
Welling Allstars
|
Div1
|
13.
Bromley Athletic
|
14.
Caribb Reserves
|
15.
Catford Wanderers
|
16.
Convoys
|
17.
F.C. Cortez
|
18.
Oarolians
|
|
19.
Sporting Santos
|
Div2
|
20.
Blighty Town
|
21.
Docklands
|
22.
Groundhoppers
|
23.
St Josephs Old Boys
|
24.
Stanley Lions
|
25.
Strickland
|
26.
Sutcliffe Rangers
|
Div3
|
27.
Charlton Rangers Reserves
|
|
28.
Kidbrooke
|
29.
Millers
|
Div4
|
30.
Crofton Albion Reserves
|
31.
F.C.Locks British Queen
|
32.
Lewisham Kickz
|
33.
London Albion
|
34.
Real Beckenham
|
Div5
|
35.
A.F.C. Greenwich
|
36.
A.F.C. Kumazi Strikers Reserves
|
|
37.
Caribb Constantine
|
38.
Green Street Green
|
39.
Interfico
|
40.
Keston Phoenix
|
41.
Petts Wood
|
42.
Russellers Reserves
|
43.
Surrey Quays
|
|