There are 17 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
0
|
Bishop Sutton
v
Corsham Town
Lakeview
3:00 PM
Attendance 68
|
M. Rushton |
P. Collyer |
A. Fricker |
|
|
P.Sheppard
R.Lye
|
1
|
2
|
Bitton
v
Bristol Manor Farm
Bitton Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 117
|
I. Robinson |
A. Hunt |
A. Sayers |
|
|
H:
M.Salter
A:
J.Adams
B.Hiscox
B.Abraham
|
2
|
2
|
Brislington
v
Willand Rovers
Ironmould Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 40
|
D. Eaton |
J. Mizzi |
P. Robertson |
|
|
H:
K.Williams(2)
A:
J.Ansell
S.Shore
S.Shore
|
0
|
1
|
Ilfracombe Town
v
Odd Down (Bath)
Marlborough Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 78
|
I. Roberts |
M. Curtis |
G. Harris |
|
|
A:
M.Rawlins
R.Middleton
S.Pearson
|
5
|
2
|
Larkhall Athletic
v
Barnstaple Town
Plain Ham
3:00 PM
Attendance 70
|
M. Hopton |
A. Somers |
W. Mortimer |
|
|
H:
K.Baggs
G.Banks
J.Davoile
J.Lyons
T.Sibbick
A:
S.Davies(2)
G.Banks
|
1
|
5
|
Sherborne Town
v
Hallen
The Terrace Playing Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 57
|
M. Taylor |
M. Ronon |
D. Pratt |
|
|
H:
R.Clowes
A:
A.Bennett
T.Collett(3)
M.Reid
T.Collett
|
3
|
0
|
Wells City
v
Wellington
Athletic Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 78
|
A. Rodda |
Q. Iskander |
J. Blower |
|
|
H:
O.Edwards
M.Hurley
M.Randall
K.McErlain
|
1
|
2
|
Welton Rovers
v
Dawlish Town
West Clews
3:00 PM
Attendance 35
|
A. Sainsbury |
J. Rake |
A. Linford |
|
|
H:
A.Tuckfield
A:
L.McAuley
A.Narramore
A.Sparkes
A.Narramore
|
|
|
First Division |
2
|
1
|
Bradford Town
v
Shrewton United
Bradford Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
Attendance 46
|
|
|
H:
M.Johnson
D.Percival
A:
J.Walters
J.Hiscocks
|
1
|
3
|
Bridport
v
Almondsbury UWE
St Marys Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 105
|
R. Dabbs |
M. Underhay |
M. Rogers |
|
|
H:
S.Charles
A:
M.Brown
S.McElroy(2)
R.Hayter
S.Kneller
|
2
|
0
|
Calne Town
v
Hengrove Athletic
Bremhill View
3:00 PM
Attendance 43
|
J. Daniells |
D. Robbins |
D. Hoareau |
|
|
H:
G.Armstrong
R.Lodge
S.Lewis
|
0
|
1
|
Gillingham Town
v
Cadbury Heath
Hardings Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 99
|
A. Smith |
N. Day |
K. Salmons |
|
|
A:
S.Tong
A.Rigley
B.Fletcher
|
3
|
1
|
Keynsham Town
v
Chard Town
Crown Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 53
|
N. Brimming |
J. Forster |
J. Davies |
|
|
H:
T.Fudgell
OG
J.Side
A:
S.Johnson
L.Cleal
|
5
|
0
|
Melksham Town
v
Elmore
The Conigre
3:00 PM
Attendance 110
|
I. Harley |
M. Chown |
G. Stonham |
|
|
H:
G.Higdon
R.Manning(2)
N.Ridout(2)
J.Ponsford
S.Rowland
|
4
|
0
|
Merthyr Town
v
Westbury United
Rhiw Dada'r
3:00 PM
Attendance 301
|
A. Salter |
H. Hendricks |
J. Luxton |
|
|
H:
M.Griffiths
R.Prosser
C.Stiens(2)
M.Griffiths
J.Collier
|
3
|
3
|
Portishead Town
v
Oldland Abbotonians
Bristol Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 42
|
K. Williams |
D. Cullum |
S. Myers |
|
|
H:
A.Lynch(3)
A:
M.Huxley(2)
C.Stevens
A.Lynch
M.Huxley
|
3
|
1
|
Shepton Mallet
v
Devizes Town
Old Wells Road Playing Fields
3:00 PM
Attendance 62
|
M. Veater |
J. Theophilus |
J. Stimpson |
|
|
H:
N.Bennett
L.Ward
A.Willmott
A:
J.Waters
D.Smart
|
|