There are 17 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
3
|
Brislington
v
Bitton
Ironmould Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 120
|
B. Durie |
D. Rees |
L. Price |
|
|
A:
B.Barnes
D.Burborough
M.Salter
J.Llama
G.Cocks
|
0
|
2
|
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Bishop Sutton
The Creek
3:00 PM
Attendance 91
|
A. Shilston |
A. Berrow |
A. Hardman |
|
|
A:
L.Farmer
K.Holly
K.Holly
|
1
|
1
|
Ilfracombe Town
v
Dawlish Town
Marlborough Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 82
|
G. Sprague |
A. Cloak |
L. Cousins |
|
|
H:
S.Holland
A:
K.Baker
S.Oliver
K.Baker
|
2
|
1
|
Larkhall Athletic
v
Radstock Town
Plain Ham
3:00 PM
Attendance 170
|
B. Abrams |
A. Gibbons |
M. Lawrence |
|
|
H:
J.Lyons
T.Sibbick
A:
T.Plummer
B.Horan
R.Johnson
|
5
|
2
|
Longwell Green Sports
v
Odd Down (Bath)
Longwell Green Community Centre
12:00 PM
Attendance 223
|
D. Bryant |
A. Penwell |
A. Smith |
|
|
H:
M.Brown(2)
E.Kearey(2)
J.Metters
A:
S.Pearson
M.Rawlins
E.Kearey
|
2
|
1
|
Street
v
Corsham Town
The Tannery Ground
2:00 PM
Attendance 82
|
M. Derrien |
R. Thurbin |
D. Pelka |
|
|
H:
R.Ashdown
J.Howson
A:
C.Gingell
R.Ashdown
R.Pocock
|
2
|
3
|
Wellington
v
Sherborne Town
North Street
1:00 PM
Attendance 72
|
D. Ricketts |
D. McEllin |
W. Mortimer |
|
|
H:
C.Mawford
J.Mawford
A:
N.Geary
P.Ormrod
D.Thompson
A.Martin
|
3
|
3
|
Welton Rovers
v
Wells City
West Clews
3:00 PM
Attendance 104
|
A. Bird |
P. Day |
L. Simpkins |
|
|
H:
J.Billing(2)
A.Forward
A:
R.McErlain(2)
S.Murray
J.Billing
|
1
|
1
|
Willand Rovers
v
Barnstaple Town
Silver Street
3:00 PM
Attendance 105
|
C. Mann |
M. Edworthy |
R. Patterson |
|
|
H:
S.Williams
A:
E.Yeo
J.Wannell
|
|
|
First Division |
1
|
2
|
Bradford Town
v
Melksham Town
Bradford Sports & Social Club
12:00 PM
Attendance 208
|
K. Williams |
C. Skyrme |
D. Robbins |
|
|
H:
J.O'Pray
A:
G.Higdon
OG
J.O'Pray
D.Thompson
|
3
|
0
|
Chard Town
v
Elmore
Dening Sports Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 74
|
R. Dabbs |
W. Barker |
B. Brittain |
|
|
H:
S.Clark(3)
S.Clark
B.Vine
|
3
|
0
|
Devizes Town
v
Westbury United
Nursteed Road
1:00 PM
Attendance 132
|
J. Bishop |
S. Forrester |
P. Larman |
|
|
H:
B.Fitzgerald(3)
B.Fitzgerald
|
2
|
4
|
Gillingham Town
v
Bridport
Hardings Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 162
|
|
|
H:
D.Cox
L.Gale
A:
C.Clarke
R.Dovell
D.Wise(2)
S.Thompson
D.Lock
|
3
|
0
|
Keynsham Town
v
Almondsbury UWE
Crown Field
12:00 PM
Attendance 75
|
M. Veater |
J. Theophilus |
J. Davies |
|
|
H:
R.Bernard
T.Fudgell
M.Hambleton
S.McElroy
|
5
|
1
|
Merthyr Town
v
Portishead Town
Rhiw Dada'r
3:00 PM
Attendance 309
|
N. Brimming |
C. Scriven |
K. Gould |
|
|
H:
A.Jenkins
R.Owen
R.Prosser(2)
C.Stiens
A:
S.Kelly
M.Harris
|
1
|
1
|
Oldland Abbotonians
v
Hengrove Athletic
Aitchison Playing Field
2:15 PM
Attendance 37
|
R. Lawrence |
A. Dixon |
J. Forster |
|
|
H:
M.Huxley
A:
B.Crewe
B.Crewe
|
1
|
1
|
Roman Glass St George
v
Cadbury Heath
Whiteway Road
2:15 PM
Attendance 70
|
G. Barter |
I. Parsons |
M. Rogers |
|
|
H:
S.Mansfield
A:
T.Colbourne
J.Thatcher
|
|