There are 18 matches
|
|
F.A. Cup |
2
|
2
|
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Basingstoke Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
The Creek
3:00 PM
Attendance 183
|
I. Robinson |
S. Tobin |
P. Collyer |
|
|
H:
S.Feltham
B.Hiscox
A.Perry
|
1
|
2
|
Sherborne Town
v
Hungerford Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
The Terrace Playing Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 138
|
A. Rodda |
P. Lister |
L. Cousins |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
Brislington
v
Barnstaple Town
Ironmould Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 28
|
D. Ricketts |
J. Gordon |
A. Penwell |
|
|
H:
K.Camargo
A:
C.Foster
|
3
|
3
|
Dawlish Town
v
Corsham Town
Sandy Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 57
|
C. Mann |
Q. Iskander |
J. Macleod |
|
|
H:
J.Bushin(3)
A:
D.King(2)
B.Moore
J.Bushin
B.Moore
|
0
|
6
|
Hallen
v
Larkhall Athletic
Hallen Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 53
|
D. Jacecko |
N. Brimming |
R. Goodwin |
|
|
A:
R.Beazer(3)
B.Horan
N.Hudson
T.Sibbick
A.Bennett
B.Horan
|
2
|
2
|
Ilfracombe Town
v
Bishop Sutton
Marlborough Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 104
|
A. Turner |
A. Cloak |
M. Kearney |
|
|
H:
S.Lewis
L.Taswell
A:
D.Hawkins
K.Holly
L.Taswell
D.Hawkins
|
4
|
2
|
Longwell Green Sports
v
Wells City
Longwell Green Community Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 108
|
A. Bird |
J. Fortescue |
D. Howard |
|
|
H:
J.Metters(3)
W.Roberts
A:
B.Ashman
S.Murray
J.Metters
B.Ashman
|
4
|
0
|
Odd Down (Bath)
v
Radstock Town
Lew Hill Memorial Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 58
|
S. Finch |
J. Madaras |
R. Morris |
|
|
H:
R.Hobbs
M.Keen
G.Powell
J.Taylor
L.Bridson
|
7
|
1
|
Street
v
Wellington
The Tannery Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 66
|
R. Gillard |
R. Carlisle |
J. Whalley |
|
|
H:
J.Bisgrove(2)
T.Clifford-Jones
J.Cox
K.Palmer(2)
M.Taylor
A:
S.Holland
T.Clifford-Jones
|
0
|
5
|
Welton Rovers
v
Bitton
West Clews
3:00 PM
Attendance 59
|
C. Wade |
N. Sykes |
K. Williams |
|
|
A:
B.Barnes
M.Cherry
L.Clarke(2)
M.Salter
L.Clarke
|
|
|
First Division |
3
|
1
|
Bradford Town
v
Calne Town
Bradford Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
Attendance 64
|
R. Lawrence |
S. Forrester |
C. Butland |
|
|
H:
S.Jordan(2)
D.Percival
A:
M.Randhawa
S.Jordan
R.Drown
|
1
|
4
|
Cadbury Heath
v
Almondsbury UWE
Springfield
3:00 PM
Attendance 52
|
J. Owen |
J. Forster |
R. Fortune |
|
|
H:
S.Tong
A:
J.Baker
S.Chubb
S.McElroy(2)
J.Pople
S.McElroy
|
0
|
1
|
Gillingham Town
v
Hengrove Athletic
Hardings Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 99
|
A. Smith |
G. Childs |
M. Sers |
|
|
A:
R.Charlton
B.Thomson
S.Lewis
|
4
|
1
|
Merthyr Town
v
Melksham Town
Rhiw Dada'r
3:00 PM
Attendance 310
|
A. Gibbons |
K. Gould |
K. Moore |
|
|
H:
M.Griffiths(2)
T.Khalil
C.Stiens
A:
D.Kovacs
T.Khalil
S.Gillatt
|
1
|
2
|
Portishead Town
v
Devizes Town
Bristol Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 62
|
G. Barter |
F. Theobald |
R. Cody |
|
|
H:
S.Kelly
A:
R.Mitchell
R.Taylor
J.Vincent
R.King
|
1
|
2
|
Roman Glass St George
v
Shrewton United
Whiteway Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 44
|
J. Bishop |
N. Fisher |
I. Parsons |
|
|
H:
P.Coles
A:
C.Jones
C.Lewis
|
2
|
1
|
Shepton Mallet
v
Elmore
Old Wells Road Playing Fields
3:00 PM
Attendance 79
|
R. Thurbin |
M. Drew |
R. Hooper |
|
|
H:
B.Allen
C.Mountford
A:
T.Kelly
L.Craze
|
1
|
4
|
Westbury United
v
Bridport
Meadow Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 66
|
D. Pelka |
D. Hoareau |
C. Skyrme |
|
|
H:
L.Collier
A:
M.Condliffe
R.Dovell
R.Legg
D.Wise
A.Symes
|
|