Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted
Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted
Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted
Potters Bar Town - U11's Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Youth - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Broxbourne United - U13 Trials for 2024/25
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
Premier Division
Division One North
Division One South
The Championship Manager Cup
Isthmian Charity Shield
F.A. Cup
F.A. Trophy
Premier Division - Play-offs
Division One North - Play-offs
Division One South Play-offs
Isthmian Veterans Cup
Ryman Women's Cup
Essex Senior Cup
Hampshire Senior Cup
Hertfordshire FA Senior Cup
Herts FA Charity Cup
Kent Senior Cup
London Senior Cup
Middlesex Senior Cup
Suffolk Premier Cup
Surrey Senior Cup
Sussex Senior Cup
Middlesex Charity Cup
East Anglian Cup
National Police Cup
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
August
Select
21 Sat
23 Mon
24 Tue
25 Wed
27 Fri
28 Sat
29 Sun
30 Mon
31 Tue
September
Select
01 Wed
04 Sat
07 Tue
08 Wed
11 Sat
12 Sun
13 Mon
14 Tue
15 Wed
18 Sat
19 Sun
20 Mon
21 Tue
22 Wed
24 Fri
25 Sat
26 Sun
27 Mon
28 Tue
29 Wed
October
Select
02 Sat
04 Mon
05 Tue
06 Wed
09 Sat
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
16 Sat
19 Tue
20 Wed
23 Sat
25 Mon
26 Tue
27 Wed
30 Sat
31 Sun
November
Select
01 Mon
02 Tue
03 Wed
06 Sat
07 Sun
08 Mon
09 Tue
10 Wed
13 Sat
15 Mon
16 Tue
17 Wed
20 Sat
22 Mon
23 Tue
24 Wed
25 Thu
27 Sat
29 Mon
30 Tue
December
Select
04 Sat
06 Mon
07 Tue
08 Wed
11 Sat
12 Sun
13 Mon
14 Tue
15 Wed
16 Thu
27 Mon
28 Tue
30 Thu
31 Fri
January
Select
01 Sat
03 Mon
04 Tue
05 Wed
08 Sat
10 Mon
11 Tue
12 Wed
13 Thu
15 Sat
16 Sun
18 Tue
19 Wed
22 Sat
24 Mon
25 Tue
26 Wed
27 Thu
29 Sat
31 Mon
February
Select
01 Tue
02 Wed
03 Thu
05 Sat
06 Sun
07 Mon
08 Tue
10 Thu
12 Sat
15 Tue
16 Wed
19 Sat
21 Mon
22 Tue
24 Thu
26 Sat
28 Mon
March
Select
01 Tue
02 Wed
05 Sat
07 Mon
08 Tue
09 Wed
11 Fri
12 Sat
15 Tue
16 Wed
17 Thu
19 Sat
22 Tue
23 Wed
26 Sat
27 Sun
28 Mon
29 Tue
30 Wed
April
Select
02 Sat
04 Mon
05 Tue
06 Wed
09 Sat
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
15 Fri
16 Sat
17 Sun
19 Tue
22 Fri
23 Sat
25 Mon
28 Thu
30 Sat
May
Select
03 Tue
07 Sat
10 Tue
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Monday, 03 June 2024
Please click here for the Ryman Youth League 2010-2011 Season. ...
continue
Match Day :
Wednesday, 13 October 2010
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
The Championship Manager Cup
2
2
007
Croydon Athletic
v
Folkestone Invicta
[ Second Round ]
Mayfields
Attendance 69
H:
T.Hughes
R.Savage
A:
S.Austin
J.Everitt
1
0
008
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Ilford
[ Second Round ]
Champion Hill Stadium
Attendance 87
H:
J.Pinnock
H
-
023
Romford
v
Tilbury
[ Second Round ]
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Mill Field
Attendance 93
Tilbury removed from the competition for fielding an ineligible player
H:
N.Reynolds
A:
M.Clarey
H.Cook
M.Toner
0
1
028
Waltham Forest
v
Aveley
[ Second Round ]
Cricklefield Stadium
Attendance 51
A:
O.Smith
B.Suchley
Suffolk Premier Cup
0
2
003
Leiston
v
Lowestoft Town
[ First Round ]
Attendance 352
A:
A.Forbes
M.Nolan
Please click
here
for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 October 2010 in
Microsoft Excel format
- Click
here
to include Goalscorers
Please click
here
to receive a
Printer Friendly
email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 October 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1.
AFC Hornchurch
2.
Billericay Town
3.
Bury Town
4.
Canvey Island
5.
Carshalton Athletic
6.
Concord Rangers
7.
Cray Wanderers
8.
Harrow Borough
9.
Hastings United
10.
Hendon
11.
Horsham
12.
Kingstonian
13.
Maidstone United
14.
Margate
15.
Sutton United
16.
Tonbridge Angels
17.
Tooting & Mitcham United
18.
Wealdstone
Div1N
19.
AFC Sudbury
20.
Brentwood Town
21.
Cheshunt
22.
East Thurrock United
23.
Enfield Town
24.
Grays Athletic
25.
Great Wakering Rovers
26.
Harlow Town
27.
Heybridge Swifts
28.
Maldon & Tiptree
29.
Needham Market
30.
Potters Bar Town
31.
Redbridge
32.
Thamesmead Town
33.
Waltham Abbey
34.
Ware
35.
Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
36.
Bognor Regis Town
37.
Burgess Hill Town
38.
Chatham Town
39.
Chipstead
40.
Corinthian-Casuals
41.
Eastbourne Town
42.
Faversham Town
43.
Fleet Town
44.
Godalming Town
45.
Horsham YMCA
46.
Leatherhead
47.
Merstham
48.
Metropolitan Police
49.
Ramsgate
50.
Sittingbourne
51.
Walton & Hersham
52.
Walton Casuals
53.
Whitehawk
54.
Whitstable Town
55.
Whyteleafe
56.
Worthing