There are 32 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Sutton United
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 337
|
|
|
H:
K.St Aimie
A:
L.Griffiths
|
1
|
2
|
Bury Town
v
Concord Rangers
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 462
|
|
|
H:
S.Nunn
A:
H.Elmes
T.Stokes
H.Elmes
|
1
|
0
|
Canvey Island
v
Tonbridge Angels
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 477
|
|
|
H:
D.Heale
|
2
|
2
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Aveley
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 210
|
|
|
H:
J.Ledgister
M.Reece
A:
K.Beaney
R.Salmon
|
1
|
1
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Horsham
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 116
|
|
|
H:
J.Vines
A:
A.Storey
|
3
|
1
|
Hastings United
v
Croydon Athletic
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 352
|
|
|
H:
S.Adams(2)
S.Ray
A:
S.Joseph
|
2
|
3
|
Hendon
v
Margate
Vale Farm
3:00 PM
Attendance 164
|
|
|
H:
B.Aite - Ouakrim
J.Busby
A:
T.Bradbrook
C.Cloke
W.Wilson
|
2
|
0
|
Kingstonian
v
Lowestoft Town
Kingsmeadow Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 366
|
|
|
H:
S.Clayton
P.Vines
|
0
|
2
|
Maidstone United
v
Billericay Town
The Homelands Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 312
|
|
|
A:
C.Allen
T.Boot
R.Marsh - Brown
|
3
|
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Harrow Borough
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM
Attendance 235
|
|
|
H:
R.Hall
J.Henry(2)
A:
R.Baptiste
K.Morlese
|
1
|
1
|
Wealdstone
v
Folkestone Invicta
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM
Attendance 445
|
|
|
H:
P.Dean
A:
S.Austin
|
|
|
Division One North |
2
|
1
|
Brentwood Town
v
Ware
The Brentwood Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 136
|
|
|
H:
D.Blewitt(2)
A:
S.Ruff
|
1
|
2
|
Cheshunt
v
Maldon & Tiptree
Theobalds Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 123
|
|
|
H:
P.Antoniades
A:
O.Berquez(2)
|
3
|
1
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Grays Athletic
Scraley Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 168
|
|
|
H:
L.Callander
C.Lewis
R.Morgan
A:
J.Small
C.Lewis
D.Bunce
|
3
|
3
|
Needham Market
v
Ilford
Bloomfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 172
|
|
|
H:
K.Lee
C.Parker
N.Stone
A:
N.Gordon(3)
C.Parker
|
1
|
2
|
Redbridge
v
Harlow Town
Oakside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 106
|
|
|
H:
K.Fraser - Allen
A:
D.Cowley
S.Ferguson
L.Gledhill
|
2
|
0
|
Romford
v
Enfield Town
Mill Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 152
|
|
|
H:
A.Read
B.Turner
|
0
|
3
|
Thamesmead Town
v
Potters Bar Town
Bayliss Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 51
|
|
|
A:
J.Espinuza
A.Harrison - Barker
T.Pett
|
0
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey
v
AFC Sudbury
Capershotts
3:00 PM
Attendance 93
|
|
|
A:
M.Shinn(2)
|
0
|
2
|
Waltham Forest
v
Tilbury
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 49
|
|
|
A:
B.Barnes
B.Boyce
F.Ismail
A.Matthews
|
0
|
2
|
Wingate & Finchley
v
Great Wakering Rovers
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 72
|
|
|
A:
J.Carlile
T.Senghore
|
|
|
Division One South |
2
|
2
|
Chipstead
v
Chatham Town
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM
Attendance 76
|
|
|
H:
J.James
K.Quartey
A:
J.Barton
K.Packer
K.Packer
|
3
|
2
|
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Sittingbourne
King George's Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 83
|
|
|
H:
J.Carr
S.Hassell
S.Sankoh
A:
R.Golding
N.Reeves
|
1
|
1
|
Faversham Town
v
Burgess Hill Town
Salters Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 138
|
|
|
H:
A.Brown
A:
W.Berry
|
1
|
2
|
Fleet Town
v
Whyteleafe
Calthorpe Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 146
|
|
|
H:
M.Murphy
A:
K.Agyei
M.Smith
L.Beazley
|
0
|
2
|
Horsham YMCA
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM
Attendance 92
|
|
|
A:
N.Clunis
R.Gradwell
|
3
|
2
|
Leatherhead
v
Bognor Regis Town
Fetcham Grove
3:00 PM
Attendance 429
|
|
|
H:
G.Andrews
T.Hutchings
M.Maan
A:
T.Bond
J.Prior
|
1
|
1
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Eastbourne Town
Imber Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 75
|
|
|
H:
E.Smith
A:
M.Koroma
|
1
|
0
|
Ramsgate
v
Godalming Town
Southwood Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 163
|
|
|
H:
M.Lovell
|
3
|
0
|
Walton Casuals
v
Merstham
Waterside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 121
|
|
|
H:
C.Drake(2)
K.Lockhart - Adams
C.Drake
|
0
|
1
|
Whitehawk
v
Walton & Hersham
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 148
|
|
|
A:
A.Quashie
|
1
|
2
|
Worthing
v
Whitstable Town
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 226
|
|
|
H:
T.Timms
A:
I.Pulman(2)
|
|