There are 27 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
2
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Lowestoft Town
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 316
|
|
|
H:
R.Hayles
A:
D.Cockrill(2)
|
0
|
1
|
Billericay Town
v
Kingstonian
New Lodge
3:00 PM
Attendance 349
|
|
|
A:
A.Tait
|
1
|
2
|
Bury Town
v
Tonbridge Angels
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 592
|
|
|
H:
S.Ives
A:
R.Hill
J.May
L.Worgan
|
3
|
2
|
Concord Rangers
v
Hendon
Thames Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 181
|
|
|
H:
S.King
G.Ogilvie
T.Stokes
A:
B.Aite - Ouakrim(2)
G.Ogilvie
|
1
|
2
|
Folkestone Invicta
v
Aveley
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM
Attendance 252
|
|
|
H:
J.Everitt
A:
A.Howell(2)
|
6
|
1
|
Harrow Borough
v
Canvey Island
Earlsmead
3:00 PM
Attendance 151
|
|
|
H:
R.Baptiste
T.Hewitt(2)
D.McGonigle(2)
K.Nakashima
A:
K.Dobinson
K.Dobinson
|
1
|
2
|
Hastings United
v
Maidstone United
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 408
|
|
|
H:
R.Eldridge
A:
D.Hockton
A.Stone
D.Hockton
|
3
|
1
|
Horsham
v
Sutton United
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM
Attendance 416
|
|
|
H:
J.Cade
B.Dunn
P.Harding
A:
C.Dundas
|
0
|
2
|
Margate
v
Croydon Athletic
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 266
|
|
|
A:
D.Elgar
F.Sawyer
|
1
|
0
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Wealdstone
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM
Attendance 384
|
|
|
H:
B.Crook
|
|
|
Division One North |
0
|
4
|
Enfield Town
v
East Thurrock United
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 201
|
|
|
A:
M.Cornhill
K.Newby(3)
|
1
|
1
|
Grays Athletic
v
Maldon & Tiptree
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 206
|
|
|
H:
D.Pennant
A:
O.Berquez
B.Thomas
A.Osifuwa
|
4
|
1
|
Great Wakering Rovers
v
Cheshunt
Burroughs Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 85
|
|
|
H:
J.Bradley(2)
A.Hawkins
D.Trenkel
A:
D.Hicks
|
1
|
1
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Waltham Abbey
Scraley Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 115
|
|
|
H:
L.Callander
A:
K.Ogunkoya
N.Smith
|
2
|
1
|
Needham Market
v
Tilbury
Bloomfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 213
|
|
|
H:
N.Stone(2)
A:
M.Toner
N.Stone
M.Toner
|
2
|
2
|
Ware
v
AFC Sudbury
Wodson Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 178
|
|
|
H:
M.Karagul
M.Mitchell
A:
J.Baker
S.Wareham
|
|
|
Division One South |
4
|
0
|
Burgess Hill Town
v
Horsham YMCA
Leylands Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 139
|
|
|
H:
L.Cotton
D.Curd
D.Gainsford
S.Harper
|
4
|
4
|
Chatham Town
v
Merstham
The Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 126
|
|
|
H:
L.Huggins
B.Potter
B.Shinners(2)
A:
J.Cheadle
B.Duke
W.Marshall
R.White
B.Shinners
|
1
|
1
|
Chipstead
v
Ramsgate
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM
Attendance 83
|
|
|
H:
R.Green
A:
R.Harker
|
1
|
0
|
Fleet Town
v
Corinthian-Casuals
Calthorpe Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 134
|
|
|
H:
I.Hendry
I.Hendry
|
1
|
0
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Leatherhead
Imber Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 320
|
|
|
H:
C.Watkins
|
0
|
1
|
Sittingbourne
v
Eastbourne Town
Bourne Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 114
|
|
|
A:
R.James
N.Reeves
|
3
|
2
|
Walton & Hersham
v
Faversham Town
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 110
|
|
|
H:
S.Elliott
G.Purdy
J.Sigere
A:
D.Abel
D.Skelton
|
1
|
2
|
Whitehawk
v
Bognor Regis Town
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 162
|
|
|
H:
S.Gargan
A:
M.Birmingham
D.Royce
M.Birmingham
|
0
|
1
|
Whitstable Town
v
Dulwich Hamlet
The Belmont Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 175
|
|
|
A:
R.Gradwell
|
2
|
3
|
Worthing
v
Walton Casuals
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 196
|
|
|
H:
G.Gaskin
M.Huckett
A:
D.Buckle(2)
J.Kelly
J.Warrington
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
0
|
Waltham Forest
v
Leyton (WITHDRAWN)
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 45
|
|
|
H:
I.Luck
J.Palmer
|
|