There are 30 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
0
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Hendon
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 260
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Bury Town
v
Hastings United
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 530
|
|
|
H:
C.Henderson
J.Scowcroft
A:
S.Ray
|
2
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 484
|
|
|
H:
B.Harrison
P.Johnson
|
1
|
2
|
Concord Rangers
v
Tonbridge Angels
Thames Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 184
|
|
|
H:
H.Elmes
A:
L.Browning
F.Collin
H.Elmes
F.Collin
|
0
|
0
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Canvey Island
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 189
|
|
|
M.Willy
S.Ward
|
1
|
1
|
Harrow Borough
v
Billericay Town
Earlsmead
3:00 PM
Attendance 285
|
|
|
H:
R.Baptiste
A:
H.Araba
|
0
|
0
|
Horsham
v
Folkestone Invicta
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM
Attendance 650
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Kingstonian
v
Maidstone United
Kingsmeadow Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 384
|
|
|
A:
A.Bodle
P.Hawkins
|
1
|
0
|
Lowestoft Town
v
Aveley
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 634
|
|
|
H:
J.Forshaw
C.Haynes - Brown
|
1
|
0
|
Margate
v
Wealdstone
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 380
|
|
|
H:
J.Pinnock
|
|
|
Division One North |
3
|
3
|
AFC Sudbury
v
Grays Athletic
The Mel Group Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 315
|
|
|
H:
R.Henshaw(2)
L.Townrow
A:
J.Small
S.Thomas
I.Welsh
I.Welsh
|
1
|
0
|
Cheshunt
v
Potters Bar Town
Theobalds Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 141
|
|
|
H:
G.Dearie
|
3
|
0
|
East Thurrock United
v
Ware
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 136
|
|
|
H:
M.Llewellyn
K.Ruel
S.Sheehan
|
1
|
2
|
Harlow Town
v
Needham Market
Barrows Farm
3:00 PM
Attendance 260
|
|
|
H:
C.Akers
A:
R.Barber
C.Parker
L.Stewart
P.Boyland
|
1
|
4
|
Ilford
v
Heybridge Swifts
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 65
|
|
|
H:
J.Coulson
A:
C.Bryan(2)
R.Griggs(2)
R.Griggs
|
4
|
1
|
Maldon & Tiptree
v
Waltham Forest
Wallace Binder Stadium
(Pitch 29)
3:00 PM
Attendance 59
|
|
|
H:
D.Standen
J.Sweeney(3)
A:
L.Yiga
J.Haywood
|
1
|
1
|
Thamesmead Town
v
Romford
Bayliss Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 71
|
|
|
H:
G.Momodu
A:
P.Kavanagh
S.Mulholland
|
0
|
4
|
Tilbury
v
Enfield Town
Chadfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 103
|
|
|
A:
D.Forward(2)
R.Hall
C.McKay
C.McKay
|
1
|
0
|
Waltham Abbey
v
Redbridge
Capershotts
3:00 PM
Attendance 77
|
|
|
H:
K.Ogunkoya
|
|
|
Division One South |
3
|
1
|
Bognor Regis Town
v
Chatham Town
Nyewood Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 366
|
|
|
H:
L.Nightingale
J.Prior(2)
A:
U.Ibemere
D.Maynard
|
2
|
2
|
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Whitstable Town
King George's Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 80
|
|
|
H:
G.Boosey(2)
A:
I.Pulman
D.Wisker
|
2
|
0
|
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Walton & Hersham
Champion Hill Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 208
|
|
|
H:
N.Clunis
S.Pinnock
|
1
|
1
|
Eastbourne Town
v
Fleet Town
The Saffrons
3:00 PM
Attendance 80
|
|
|
H:
D.Simmonds
A:
M.Anderson
I.Hendry
|
2
|
2
|
Faversham Town
v
Worthing
Salters Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 136
|
|
|
H:
D.Luchford
OG
A:
T.Dodd
M.Geard
|
0
|
2
|
Godalming Town
v
Sittingbourne
Wey Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 111
|
|
|
A:
H.Akhazzan
T.Bradbrook
|
2
|
1
|
Leatherhead
v
Whitehawk
Fetcham Grove
3:00 PM
Attendance 201
|
|
|
H:
G.Andrews(2)
A:
J.Hughes
|
0
|
3
|
Merstham
v
Metropolitan Police
Moatside
3:00 PM
Attendance 154
|
|
|
A:
J.Field(2)
C.Watkins
|
1
|
3
|
Ramsgate
v
Burgess Hill Town
Southwood Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 183
|
|
|
H:
W.Schulz
A:
L.Cotton
D.Curd
S.Harper
|
2
|
1
|
Walton Casuals
v
Chipstead
Waterside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 101
|
|
|
H:
A.Brown
D.Buckle
A:
J.Thompson
A.Brown
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
1
|
Leyton (WITHDRAWN)
v
Great Wakering Rovers
Leyton Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 25
|
|
|
H:
S.Cox
A:
B.Johnson
|
|