There are 232 matches
|
|
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
8
|
2
|
Bushey Sports Club U18
v
Kings Langley U18
Bushey Sports Club
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
D.Caton
E.Douglas(2)
M.Forkin
C.Gabriel
R.Reid(2)
K.Rice
A.Russell
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
2
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
v
St Albans U18 East
Bushey Sports Club
10:00 AM
|
D. Wing
|
|
|
H:
C.King(2)
A:
R.Benton
C.Jungnickel
C.Ghai
|
4
|
2
|
Evergreen U18 Junior
v
Chorleywood U18 Leopards
Evergreen Pavillion
11:15 AM
|
|
|
H:
H.Conroy-Smith
J.Hoare
T.O'Connor
OG
A:
P.Ertl
J.Ivory
O.Gibson
K.Vyas
|
H
|
-
|
St Albans U18 West
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U18
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Highfield Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 League Cup |
3
|
1
|
Everett Rovers U18
v
Harpenden Colts U18 Boas
[ Quarter Final ]
North Western Avenue
10:30 AM
|
A. Marsh
|
|
|
H:
A.Garvey
J.Humberstone
R.Plumb
A:
D.Campfield
A.Sabllon
|
6
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
v
Chorleywood U18 Lions
[ Quarter Final ]
Wollams Playing Fields
10:00 AM
|
G. Cracknell
|
|
|
H:
G.Elledge(4)
D.McCarthy
J.Sanderson
A:
O.Carter
B.Russell
M.Shah
A.Potter
|
1
|
6
|
St Albans U18 Orient
v
Evergreen U18 Youth
[ Quarter Final ]
Marlborough School
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
S.Knighton
A:
H.Ali(2)
B.Amadu(3)
L.Wallis
T.Weidmann
H.Salinger
|
1
|
8
|
St Albans U18 South
v
Hemel Town Youth U18 White
[ Quarter Final ]
Greenwood Park
10:00 AM
|
O. Lacey
|
|
|
H:
J.Wretham
A:
G.antwi
J.Findlay-Bada
B.knights(4)
OG
C.Parrot
R.Mariemoutou
A.Hirst
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 16's) |
3
|
2
|
Oxhey United U16
v
Sun Sports U16 Yellow
Oxhey Playing Fields
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
E.Enright
T.Kemp
E.Toiny-Pendred
A:
K.Shepherd(2)
G.Whitman
M.Smith
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
0
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U16 Colts
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Panthers
11:15 AM
|
|
|
A:
J.Pengelley
A.Phillips(2)
C.Ayman
O.Richardson
|
5
|
3
|
Chorleywood U16 Archers
v
Evergreen U16 Colts
|
|
|
H:
S.Casali
B.Clark
W.Fisher
B.Goodman
T.Woodward
A:
D.Aston
D.Hinshelwood
C.Kimber
C.Clarke
|
2
|
2
|
Hemel Town Youth U16 Red
v
Bovingdon U16 Storm
|
|
|
H:
C.Dobson(2)
A:
H.Franklin
J.Hogan
J.Smith
|
3
|
6
|
Kings Langley U16 Hawks
v
Croxley Green U16 White
2:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
A.Kennealy
L.Maher(2)
A:
C.Burke
G.Impey(2)
K.Picton(2)
M.Rose
K.Picton
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
8
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Jaguars
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green
Rothamstead Park
10:00 AM
|
M. Gibb
|
|
|
H:
J.Spittell(2)
B.Whitehead(2)
F.Wilson(4)
A:
T.Hall
K.Hicks(2)
F.Wilson
K.Hicks
|
|
|
U16 Challenge Cup |
5
|
1
|
Garston Boys U16
v
Herons U16
[ Semi Final ]
9:30 AM
|
G. Bresnett
|
|
|
H:
H.BENNETT
R.EMMANUEL
O.LAWFORD
J.OVINGTON(2)
A:
L.Thornhill
J.MILLMAN
|
1
|
8
|
St Albans U16 North
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Cougars
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
T. Walter
|
|
|
H:
R.Devine
A:
N.Arthur-Tinworth
A.Barton(2)
H.Greenway
J.Hanlon(2)
OG
S.Wooster
D.Dee
A.Woods
|
|
|
U16 Junior League Cup |
6
|
3
|
Chorleywood U16 Lancers
v
Harpenden Colts U16 Tigers
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
M. Emmerson
|
|
|
H:
S.Cockburn
J.Fitzgerald(2)
H.Gilliver
E.Karachiwalla
J.McGeough
A:
R.Hobbs(2)
T.Walter
J.Fitzgerald
|
3
|
2
|
Watford Youth U16
v
St Albans U16 West
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
G. Knight
|
|
|
H:
W.Goncalves
L.Mason
J.Young
A:
R.Andrews
M.Nash
W.Goncalves
N.Charsley Smith
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
1
|
3
|
St Albans U15 East
v
Chorleywood U15 Hurricane
12:30 PM
|
|
|
H:
B.Adshead
A:
M.Bishop
D.Sheth
B.Simm
J.Latter
M.Kennedy
|
3
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U15 Red
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Bears
9:30 AM
|
R. Young
|
|
|
H:
T.Ainsworth
J.Cowan
M.Reeve
A:
N.Mukwada(2)
M.Mercer
|
3
|
0
|
Watford Town Youth U15
v
Everett Rovers U15 Blue
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
2
|
1
|
St Albans U15 West
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Whites
2:00 PM
Thanks for a really enjoyable game and well played
|
H. Slade
|
|
|
H:
A.Peter(2)
A:
J.Gibbons
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 15's) |
1
|
7
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Tigers
v
Kings Langley U15 Ospreys
Redbourn Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
|
J. Farrar
|
|
|
H:
S.Reay
A:
P.Cooper(3)
J.Furssedonn(2)
S.Smith(2)
P.Cooper
|
|
|
U15 SPRING CUP G1 |
2
|
5
|
Hemel Aces U15 Hornets
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 Red
10:00 AM
|
A. Hobbs
|
|
|
H:
J.Marshall
K.Oliver
A:
OG
M.Reece(2)
F.Stoner-Redfern
O.Todd
L.Maddison
M.Ellis
|
|
|
U15 SPRING CUP G2 |
1
|
4
|
Abbots Youth U15
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Eagles
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Simmons
A:
B.GRIEVES
S.MARIAN
L.NASH
B.TWUMASI
C.Coles
B.TWUMASI
|
|
|
U15 SPRING CUP G3 |
0
|
4
|
Evergreen U15 Youth
v
Harpenden Colts U15 Blues
10:45 AM
|
P. McCarthy
|
|
|
A:
G.Kershaw(2)
S.Watt(2)
|
|
|
U15 SPRING CUP G4 |
2
|
5
|
Chorleywood U15 Lightning
v
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Dragons
|
|
|
H:
J.O'Brien
J.Schafer
A:
O.Ash-Curran
E.Danomah(2)
N.Figurado
B.Walldock
E.Danomah
|
|
|
U15 SPRING TROPHY G1 |
3
|
4
|
Oxhey Jets U15
v
St Albans U15 Orient
|
|
|
H:
M.Burns
M.Cockcroft
T.Garvey
B.Grant
|
|
|
U15 SPRING TROPHY G2 |
2
|
4
|
Everett Rovers U15 Yellow
v
Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue
|
|
|
H:
A.Charles-Hargrove
A.Jabber
A:
M.Barnes
J.Knight
S.Masuphan Boodle
O.Nyarko
M.Abbawy
|
|
|
U15 SPRING TROPHY G3 |
2
|
7
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks
v
Kings Langley U15 Kestrels
Redbourn Recreation Ground
|
|
|
H:
B.Knight(2)
A:
T.Bunker(2)
J.French
C.Luiso(3)
K.Wall
|
|
|
U15 SPRING TROPHY G4 |
1
|
1
|
Hemel Town Youth U15 White
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Green
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
OG
A:
o.dale
K.Patel
o.dale
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 14's) |
2
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Red
v
St Albans U14 Central
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
Z.Bobrowski
J.James
A:
J.Percy
E.Smith
|
2
|
5
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 Red
v
Watford Youth U14 Red
|
|
|
A:
J.Brown
A.Diamond
C.Smith
A.Sturman(2)
T.Brewer
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
1
|
4
|
Kings Langley U14 Lions
v
St Albans U14 Orient
10:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
S.Beasley
J.Donovan
O.Gilmour
D.Sands
J.Donovan
|
0
|
5
|
Sun Sports U14 Blue
v
Park Street Village U14 Blue
10:00 AM
|
N. Poole
|
|
|
A:
M.Bigwood
R.Bilson
M.Kowalik
J.Pinnock
W.Wilcox
E.Barun
W.Wilcox
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
7
|
1
|
Croxley Green U14 White
v
Chorleywood U14 Vipers
10:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Atkins
C.Gerrard(4)
J.Messeri
B.Smith
A:
G.Blanks
J.Messeri
|
H
|
-
|
Evergreen U14 Youth
v
Watford Town Youth U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Hemel Aces U14 Knights
v
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Lions
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Ait-Si-Brahim
A.Birdseye
J.Gibbings(3)
A:
J.Stanbridge
G.Boakes
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
7
|
0
|
Aston Clinton U14 Colts
v
Abbots Youth U14
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
D.Ambrose
R.Farrow
J.Johnston(3)
E.McQuade
R.O'Carroll
A:
OG
R.Lawns
|
2
|
4
|
Redbourn Juniors U14
v
Kings Langley U14 Cobras
|
|
|
H:
J.Hamilton
B.Renwick
A:
D.Allen
T.Gerard
H.Sears(2)
D.Knights
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 14's) |
1
|
6
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green
v
Hemel Town Youth U14 White
10:30 AM
|
|
|
A:
W.Chapman
T.Gower(5)
T.Gower
|
5
|
4
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Tigers
v
Cassiobury Rangers U14
11:30 AM
|
V. Murray
|
|
|
H:
A.Nash(3)
B.Stewart
D.Walsh
A:
C.Mensah(3)
W.Russel-Page
C.Mensah
|
0
|
0
|
Gadeside Rangers U14 Tigers
v
FC Hemel U14 Blue
Westfield Academy
10:00 AM
|
B. Brophy
|
|
|
B.Blake
|
3
|
5
|
Watford Youth U14 Black
v
St Albans U14 North
|
|
|
H:
G.Frederick
L.Inegbese
K.Weatherley
A:
M.Donkin(3)
N.Morris(2)
Z.Chaudry
M.Donkin
|
|
|
U14 CHALLENGE CUP |
2
|
7
|
Everett Rovers U14 Blue
v
Sun Sports U14 Yellow
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
G. Dowling
|
|
|
H:
K.Barnard-White
A.Fitzpatrick
|
2
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes
v
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Panthers
[ Semi Final ]
Flamstead Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
|
M. McGuane
|
|
|
H:
W.Aitchison(2)
A:
J.Cook
D.Hemington
P.Sangasinha
J.Tabor
N.Boxall
J.Cook
|
|
|
U14 JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP |
0
|
3
|
Hemel Town Youth U14 Blue
v
Herons U14
[ Quarter Final ]
11:30 AM
Match 001...Winners will play on 19th March.
|
R. Buckley
|
|
|
A:
J.Bhatti
N.Fowler
D.Wong
D.Wong
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
2
|
3
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Hawks
v
Bovingdon U13 Thunder
10:00 AM
|
V. Murray
|
|
|
H:
H.Bayliss
D.Zere
A:
R.Amos
M.Delyfer
O.Sills
|
4
|
0
|
Sarratt Rebels U13
v
Tring Tornadoes U13 Panthers
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Delicata
E.Lashley
S.McCarthy
S.Patten
B.Delicata
J.Randall-Davies
|
6
|
0
|
St Albans U13 Boreals
v
Evergreen U13 Youth
|
|
|
H:
O.Evans
J.O'Rahilly
T.Randall
G.Sippetts(3)
J.O'Rahilly
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
1
|
4
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
v
Croxley Green U13 White
10:30 AM
|
C. Hildyard
|
|
|
H:
E.Stanton
A:
S.Ahmad
R.Coleman
R.Mehan
B.Pearson
S.Barter
L.Powney
|
4
|
0
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Falcons
v
St Albans U13 South
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
O.Jones
N.Krstic
C.Rosenthal
L.Weissand
K.Kelly
T.Every
|
3
|
6
|
Chorleywood U13 Hurricane
v
FC Hemel U13
|
|
|
H:
S.Araujo
m.jones
A.Ward
A:
L.Carlisle(2)
A.Gunnell
A.Jennings
T.Nyamuzinga(2)
A.Ward
L.Carlisle
|
3
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Eagles
v
Park Street Village U13
Flamstead Recreational Ground
11:30 AM
|
R. Nicholson
|
|
|
H:
D.Bentham(2)
L.Greenaway
A:
S.Cassidy
S.Krasny
J.Edwards
M.Barnard
|
3
|
1
|
Watford Youth U13
v
Sun Sports U13 Blue
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
A.Hall
D.Paladino
R.Sims
A:
J.Geard
L.Moran
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
0
|
3
|
Abbots Youth U13 Yellow
v
Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
|
|
|
A:
L.Folds(2)
R.Godbold
T.Heffernan
|
2
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Wolves
v
Kings Langley U13
|
|
|
H:
A.Foley
S.Sarpong
A:
J.Adams
E.Power
A.Foley
H.Ahmed
|
2
|
5
|
Echoes U13 Orange
v
Aston Clinton U13 Colts
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Payne
J.Raine
A:
A.Amaar
H.Collins
J.Disberry
J.Hendren
L.Huggett
J.Macfaul
H.Moores
|
3
|
7
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U13 Hawks
v
Chorleywood U13 Thunder
10:30 AM
|
B. Reed
|
|
|
H:
A.Cole
L.Maguire
I.Tannor
A:
A.Chadha
J.Davies
B.O'Sullivan(2)
OG
H.Schafer
W.Young
J.Norris Ataie
A.Chadha
|
6
|
3
|
St Albans U13 East
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Royals
|
|
|
H:
D.Gower
F.Laycock
W.Miller
B.Trainis(3)
A:
A.Cross
H.Fleming
A.Patel
F.Thomas
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
4
|
3
|
Echoes U13 Amber
v
FC66 U13
11:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
F.Coughlan
S.Cross
J.Ratcliffe
d.sarkodie
A:
F.Howlett(2)
C.Miller
H.Patterson
C.Maskell
|
0
|
6
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Hurricanes
v
Bedmond Youth U13
Flamstead Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
|
|
|
A:
A.Ahluwalia-Pandor
D.Locke
S.Pritchard
H.Styles
A.Sutherland
J.Tucker
A.Blower
D.Locke
|
2
|
4
|
Tornado JSC U13
v
Bovingdon U13 Lightning
|
|
|
A:
A.Jobling(2)
M.Wyart(2)
A.Jobling
|
|
|
U13 Senior League Cup |
4
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U13 Hawks
[ Semi Final ]
9:30 AM
|
B. Wightman
|
|
|
H:
M.Bustamante
A.EZZEDINE
R.Spendlove
S.Wood
A:
A.Carberry
J.Humbles
D.Joyce
|
2
|
6
|
Sun Sports U13 Yellow
v
Chorleywood U13 Storm
[ Semi Final ]
12:30 PM
|
N. Poole
|
|
|
H:
T.Divall(2)
A:
B.Beesley
T.Bough(3)
H.Muckell(2)
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
0
|
8
|
Chorleywood U12 Lions
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Falcons
|
|
|
A:
P.Lilly
J.Lorimer
OG
D.Peterlechner
H.Peterson(4)
P.Lilly
|
3
|
4
|
Hemel Athletic U12 Blue
v
Hemel Town Youth U12 Red
|
|
|
H:
K.Lathwell(3)
A:
T.Adesina
M.Kirov
J.Mutsanya(2)
C.Redman
B.Akwaboah
|
0
|
5
|
Kings Langley U12 Knights
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red
|
|
|
A:
O.Clark(2)
T.Head(2)
S.Pizzey
S.Thompson
S.Pizzey
|
|
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
4
|
4
|
Bovingdon U12 Storm
v
Sun Sports U12 Yellow
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
B.Barrett(3)
C.Summerfield
A:
O.Baker
O.Frost
C.Lynch
S.Rasha
B.Barrett
S.Rasha
|
3
|
1
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Jaguars
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
M.Foley
G.Wainwright(2)
A:
O.Lenane
|
1
|
3
|
Tring Tornadoes U12 Eagles
v
Abbots Youth U12 Blue
9:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Parker
A.Bailey
|
3
|
2
|
Watford Town Youth U12 Pumas
v
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers
|
|
|
H:
J.Berzins
C.Cumins
C.Frazer
A:
A.Middleton
O.Myatt
C.Wood
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
6
|
3
|
Abbots Youth U12 Red
v
Langleybury U12
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Bishop
T.Greaves(3)
T.Pavey(2)
A:
E.Anthony
E.Fleming
B.Pegg
T.Greaves
E.Fleming
|
1
|
2
|
Aston Clinton U12 Colts
v
Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
|
B. Haldane
|
|
|
H:
T.Pinder
A:
B.Heydarzadeh
O.Marshall
W.Toop
O.Nikopoulos
|
9
|
0
|
Bovingdon U12 Lightning
v
FC66 U12
9:45 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Fallon
M.Howard
R.Scott
S.Stewart(5)
S.Trott
T.Elezi
|
2
|
0
|
Cassiobury Rangers U12
v
Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
|
|
|
H:
M.Kalmykov
C.Wilkes
R.Stobo
|
-
|
A
|
Echoes U12
v
Little Gaddesden U12
[ Away Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM
|
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
Hemel Athletic U12 White
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
10:30 AM
|
|
|
H:
L.Haddock(2)
F.Mulvanerty-Meaning(2)
A:
N.Dix
F.Ferguson(2)
F.Mulvanerty-Meaning
L.French
|
5
|
3
|
Sarratt Rebels U12
v
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
C.Foot(3)
H.Hickles
E.Sole
A:
M.Deschamps
L.Kindred
C.Murphy
J.MacEwan-Hyde
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
0
|
8
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White
v
Chorleywood U12 Pumas
|
|
|
A:
A.Bainbridge
P.Chambers(3)
H.Latchford
W.Melville
K.Soomro(2)
A.Francas
T.Patel
|
1
|
10
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow
v
Evergreen U12 Colts
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
J.Dunlop
A:
J.DUNSTONE(2)
C.GILES(2)
L.JOHN(2)
J.KEMPSON
J.PETER
M.WHITAM
C.WILLIAMS
J.KEMPSON
|
3
|
1
|
Hemel Town Youth U12 White
v
Sandridge Rovers U12
|
|
|
H:
B.Corley
D.Payne(2)
A:
D.Laird
C.Broux
D.Fraga
|
3
|
5
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U12
v
Kings Langley U12 Eagles
|
|
|
H:
L.Brasenell
H.Dean
B.Shah
A:
R.Bowes(3)
L.Simmons
H.Spacey
M.Everist
R.Bowes
|
2
|
6
|
St Albans U12 West
v
Watford Youth U12 White
|
|
|
H:
B.Bacon
D.Bramall
A:
N.Adjei(2)
H.Edwards
K.Ricketts
F.Rowe(2)
S.Murphy
|
3
|
3
|
Tring Tornadoes U12 Kestrels
v
Bovingdon U12 Thunder
11:00 AM
|
|
|
H:
T.Bennett(2)
H.Hartley
A:
W.ALDWINCKLE-OWENS
M.O'SULLIVAN(2)
J.Doherty
M.O'SULLIVAN
|
|
|
Beckenbauer (under 11s) |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Jets
v
Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U11 Tigers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
|
|
|
|
Zidane (Under 11s) |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U11
v
Chipperfield U11
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
|
N. Marsh
|
|
|
|
Cruyff (Under 11s) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple
v
Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U11 Tigers
v
Bedmond Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Maldini (under 11s) |
Played |
Chorleywood U11 Serpents
v
Echoes U11 Amber
|
|
Played |
Comets U11 White
v
Hemel Town Youth U11 White
|
|
Played |
St Albans U11 South
v
Chorleywood U11 Griffins
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Muller (Under 11) |
|
Little Gaddesden U11 Red
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U11 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U11 Stormtroopers
v
Evergreen U11 Jaguars
|
|
|
|
Maradona (Under 11) |
Played |
Echoes U11 Orange
v
Evergreen U11 Jackals
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U11 Red
v
Aston Clinton U11 Colts
|
|
|
|
Ronaldinho (Under 11) |
Played |
Kings Langley U11
v
Oxhey Jets U11
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U11
v
Croxley Green U11 White
|
|
|
|
Moore (Under 11) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
v
Everett Rovers U11 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U11 Tigers
v
Abbots Youth U11
Belswain School
|
|
|
|
Eusebio (Under 11) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
v
Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U11 Trojans
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Charles (under 11s) |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Cobras
v
FC Hemel U11
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Hurricanes
v
Bovingdon U11 Thunder
|
|
|
|
Pele (under 11s) |
P |
Chorleywood U11 Dragons
v
Harpenden Colts U11 Harriers
[ Postponed ]
Apologies Harriers have withdrawn from the tournament
|
|
Played |
St Albans U11 Victoria
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Garrincha (Under 11s) |
Played |
Comets U11 Blue
v
Sun Sports U11
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U11 Titans
v
Bovingdon U11 Lightning
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
Puskas (Under 11) |
Played |
Evergreen U11 Wolves
v
Hemel Aces U11 Lions
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U11 White
v
Everett Rovers U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Division Bronze (Under 10's) |
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Eagles
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Harriers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U10 Black
v
Chipperfield U10 Black
|
|
Played |
Echoes U10
v
St Albans U10 Orient
10:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas
v
Evergreen U10 Eagles
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U10 White
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions
|
|
|
|
Division Violet (Under 10s) |
Played |
Comets U10 Red
v
Abbots Youth U10 Red
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U10 Black
v
Hemel Aces U10 Lions
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U10 Black
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 Red
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U10 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
|
|
|
|
Division Silver (Under10's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
v
Abbots Youth U10 Blue
|
M. Ball
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U10 Blue
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers
v
Sun Sports U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Sharks
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
9:00 AM
|
|
|
Sun Sports U10 Yellow
v
Hemel Aces U10 Panthers
|
|
|
|
Division Gold (Under 10's) |
Played |
Croxley Green U10 White
v
Evergreen U10 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Herons U10 Black
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
|
|
|
Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes
v
Chipperfield U10 Red
|
|
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U10
v
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Hornets
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U10
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 White
|
|
|
|
Division Brown (Under 10's) |
Played |
Bovingdon U10 Thunder
v
Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Herons
v
Sarratt Rebels U10 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U10 Emerald
v
St Albans U10 Central
|
|
Played |
St Albans U10 West
v
Chorleywood U10 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U10 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Leopards
|
|
|
|
Division Purple (Under 10's) |
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Falcons
v
Aston Clinton U10 Colts
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U10 Yellow
v
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars
|
|
Played |
Everett Rovers U10 Black
v
Tring Tornadoes U10 Green
|
|
Played |
Little Gaddesden U10 Oaks
v
Herons U10 Orange
|
|
|
|
Division Amber (Under10's) |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
v
Kings Langley U10 Eagles
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
|
|
Played |
FC Hemel U10
v
Sandridge Rovers U10
10:30 AM
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U10 White
v
Gadeside u10s
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Bassoon |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Buccaneers
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Sharks
v
Sun Sports U9 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U9 White
v
Evergreen U9 Eagles
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Drum |
Played |
Evergreen U9 Falcons
v
Croxley Athletic U9
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Raiders
v
FC Hemel U9
|
|
Played |
Hemel Athletic U9
v
Comets U9 Blue
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U9 Red
v
Hemel Aces U9 Hornets
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Flute |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U9 Red
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U9
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue
v
Hemel Aces U9 Stingers
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Marlins
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 Red
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Guitar |
Played |
Aston Clinton U9 Colts
v
Bovingdon U9 Thunder
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Piranhas
v
Kings Langley U9
10:45 AM
|
|
Played |
Garston Boys U9
v
Comets U9 Black
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Titans
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 White
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U9 Panthers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green
Galley Hill Playing Fields
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Mandolin |
Played |
Abbots Youth U9 Yellow
v
Tring Tornadoes U9 Blue
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U9 White
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Saints
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U9
v
Oxhey Jets U9 Rangers
|
|
P |
Sun Sports U9 Blue
v
Little Gaddesden U9 Oakes
[ Postponed ]
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Oboe |
Played |
Abbots Youth U9 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Purple
|
|
Played |
Chipperfield U9
v
Tornado JSC U9
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U9 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Red
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Jets
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Tuba |
Played |
Evergreen U9 Hawks
v
Harpenden Colts U9 Chargers
|
|
|
Hemel Aces U9 Wasps
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White
Micklem Primary School
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U9 Yellow
v
Watford Town Youth U9 Black
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U9 Red
v
Croxley Green U9 Emerald
|
|
|
|
U9 Pool Violin |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U9 Green
v
Hemel Town Youth U9 Green
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Scorpions
v
Echoes U9
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Piranhas
v
Comets U9 Red
11:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Stormers
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow
|
|
|
Little Gaddesden U9 Ashes
v
Oxhey Jets U9 Hornets
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Banjo |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red
v
Everett Rovers U8 Yellow
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Stags
v
Comets U8 Blue
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U8 Cobras
v
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Stags
|
|
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Lions
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Jaguars
Pixies Hill School
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Cello |
Played |
Aston Clinton U8 Colts
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow
v
Chorleywood U8 Cardinals
|
|
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Lions
v
Watford Town Youth U8 Tigers
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Double Bass |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Bobcats
v
Harpenden Colts U8 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Comets U8 Red
v
Chorleywood U8 Pumas
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Trojans
v
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Gold
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U8 Lions
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Harp |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U8 Red
v
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Bulldogs
|
|
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Lions
v
Hemel Aces U8 Hornets
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U8 Orange
v
Evergreen U8 Crocodile
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Piano |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple
v
Evergreen U8 Sharks
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Rhinos
v
Abbots Youth U8
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Croxley Green U8 White
v
Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
9:30 AM
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U8
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Blue
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Saxophone |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange
v
Evergreen U8 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Panthers
v
Hemel Aces U8 Pumas
|
|
|
Hemel Town Youth U8 Yellow
v
Croxley Green U8 Emerald
|
|
Played |
Little Gaddesden U8
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Green
|
|
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U8
v
Hemel Town Youth U8 Red
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Trumpet |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey
v
Chipperfield U8
|
|
Played |
Echoes U8
v
Bedmond Youth U8 Green
|
|
Played |
Hemel Athletic U8
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U8 White
v
Everett Rovers U8 Blue
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Titans
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Claret
|
|
|
|
U8 Pool Mix & Match |
Played |
Bovingdon U8 Thunder
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Accordion |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Pythons
v
Everett Rovers U7
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U7 Falcons
v
Chorleywood U7 Hurricane
|
|
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U7
v
Kings Langley U7 Vipers
|
|
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U7
v
Sun Sports U7 Blue
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Bagpipes |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red
v
Chorleywood U7 Cyclone
|
|
Played |
Hemel Athletic U7 White
v
Evergreen U7 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U7 Blue
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Purple
|
|
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U7
v
Hemel Aces U7 Wasps
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Digeridoo |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue
v
Hemel Aces U7 Hornets
|
|
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow
v
Chipperfield U7 Blacks
|
|
Played |
Evergreen U7 Hawks
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Kestrels
|
|
|
Hemel Town Youth U7 White
v
Comets U7 Blue
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U7 Red
v
Herons U7
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Lute |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
v
Abbots Youth U7 Black
|
|
Played |
Hemel Town Youth U7 Red
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange
|
|
Played |
Sun Sports U7 Yellow
v
Evergreen U7 Eagles
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Eagles
v
Bovingdon U7 Hurricane
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Xylophone |
Played |
Abbots Youth U7 Blue
v
Chorleywood U7 Tornado
|
|
Played |
Bedmond Youth U7 Red
v
Nascot Wood Rangers U7 Falcons
|
|
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Kestrels
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Hawks
|
|
Played |
Kings Langley U7 Scorpions
v
Hemel Aces U7 Tigers
|
|
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U7 Falcons
v
Bovingdon U7 Storm
|
|
Played |
Watford Town Youth U7 Black
v
Tring Tornadoes U7 Harriers
|
|
Played |
Watford Youth U7
v
Chipperfield U7 Reds
|
|
|
|
U7 Pool Mix & Match |
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Storm
v
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green
|
|
|