Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Monday, 19 November 2018
Division Two Cup :  Knock Out History
Round 1
1 2   001 Risborough Rangers  v  Mursley United Saturday, 19 September 2009  
2 1   002 Wodson Park  v  Bletchley Town Saturday, 19 September 2009
2 0   003 Berkhamsted  v  Caddington Saturday, 19 September 2009
5 2   004 MK Wanderers  v  The 61 FC (Luton) Saturday, 19 September 2009
7 2   005 Aston Clinton  v  Totternhoe Saturday, 12 September 2009
2 1   006 Old Bradwell United  v  Bucks Students Union Saturday, 12 September 2009
0 4   007 Kent Athletic  v  Padbury United Saturday, 12 September 2009  
2 2   008 Tring Corinthians  v  Pitstone & Ivinghoe Saturday, 12 September 2009 Away Win on penalties
Total 8
Round 2
1 2   009 Pitstone & Ivinghoe  v  Berkhamsted Saturday, 14 November 2009  
0 1   010 Old Bradwell United  v  Mursley United Saturday, 21 November 2009  
4 1   011 Aston Clinton  v  Padbury United Saturday, 14 November 2009
3 1   012 MK Wanderers  v  Wodson Park Saturday, 14 November 2009
Total 4
Semi Final
2 6   013 MK Wanderers  v  Aston Clinton Saturday, 20 February 2010  
1 1   014 Berkhamsted  v  Mursley United Saturday, 27 February 2010 Away Win on penalties
Total 2
Final
2 0   015 Aston Clinton  v  Mursley United Wednesday, 05 May 2010
Total 1