Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Saturday, 20 April 2019
Westview League Cup :  Knock Out History
First Round
2 1   001 Banstead Athletic  v  Corinthian Casuals Tuesday, 06 September 2005
2 4   002 Burgess Hill Town  v  Brook House Wednesday, 07 September 2005  
0 1   003 Camberley Town  v  Edgware Town Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
1 2   004 Chertsey Town  v  Leatherhead Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
1 3   005 Croydon  v  Croydon Athletic Wednesday, 07 September 2005  
1 0   006 Dover Athletic  v  Ware Tuesday, 06 September 2005
3 1   007 Dulwich Hamlet  v  Bashley Tuesday, 06 September 2005
2 3   008 Egham Town  v  Fleet Town Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
0 3   009 Epsom & Ewell  v  Hastings United Wednesday, 07 September 2005  
1 3   010 Flackwell Heath  v  Witham Town Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
6 1   011 Horsham  v  Chalfont St Peter Tuesday, 06 September 2005
3 1   012 Kingsbury Town  v  Molesey Wednesday, 07 September 2005
2 0   013 Lymington & New Milton  v  Kingstonian Tuesday, 06 September 2005
4 2   014 Metropolitan Police  v  Hertford Town Tuesday, 06 September 2005
1 2   015 Ramsgate  v  Newport IoW Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
3 1   016 Tonbridge Angels  v  Clapton Tuesday, 06 September 2005
0 4   017 Walton Casuals  v  Tooting & Mitcham United Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
5 2   018 Wembley  v  Ashford Town Tuesday, 06 September 2005
1 3   019 Whyteleafe  v  Dorking Tuesday, 06 September 2005  
Total 19
Second Round
6 0   020 Cray Wanderers  v  Kingsbury Town Monday, 10 October 2005
0 3   021 Dorking  v  Edgware Town Tuesday, 11 October 2005  
5 0   022 Dover Athletic  v  Wembley Tuesday, 11 October 2005
3 2   023 Dulwich Hamlet  v  Banstead Athletic Tuesday, 11 October 2005
1 3   024 Fleet Town  v  Hastings United Tuesday, 11 October 2005  
4 1   025 Leatherhead  v  Metropolitan Police Tuesday, 25 October 2005
1 4   026 Lymington & New Milton  v  Horsham Tuesday, 18 October 2005  
1 2   027 Newport IoW  v  Brook House Saturday, 08 October 2005  
0 1   028 Tonbridge Angels  v  Tooting & Mitcham United Tuesday, 11 October 2005  
0 2   029 Witham Town  v  Croydon Athletic Tuesday, 11 October 2005  
Total 10
Third Round
2 1   030 Billericay Town  v  Maldon Town Tuesday, 08 November 2005
1 2   031 Brook House  v  Hendon Tuesday, 08 November 2005  
3 1   032 Chelmsford City  v  Horsham Wednesday, 09 November 2005
2 0   033 Dover Athletic  v  Leyton Tuesday, 08 November 2005
0 3   034 East Thurrock United  v  Heybridge Swifts Tuesday, 08 November 2005  
4 2   035 Fisher Athletic  v  Folkestone Invicta Monday, 07 November 2005
1 0   036 Hampton & Richmond Borough  v  Dulwich Hamlet Tuesday, 08 November 2005
1 0   037 Harrow Borough  v  Windsor & Eton Tuesday, 08 November 2005
2 3   038 Hastings United  v  Braintree Town Tuesday, 08 November 2005  
5 3   039 Leatherhead  v  Cray Wanderers Tuesday, 08 November 2005
2 3   040 Margate  v  Bromley Tuesday, 08 November 2005  
3 2   042 Slough Town  v  Redbridge Tuesday, 08 November 2005
0 2   043 Staines Town  v  AFC Wimbledon Tuesday, 08 November 2005  
3 0   044 Tooting & Mitcham United  v  Edgware Town Tuesday, 08 November 2005
1 0   045 Wealdstone  v  Croydon Athletic Tuesday, 08 November 2005
2 2   046 Worthing  v  Walton & Hersham Tuesday, 08 November 2005 Home Win on penalties
Total 16
Fourth Round
0 1   047 AFC Wimbledon  v  Hendon Tuesday, 20 December 2005  
3 1   048 Billericay Town  v  Tooting & Mitcham United Tuesday, 20 December 2005
1 2   049 Braintree Town  v  Wealdstone Tuesday, 20 December 2005  
0 2   050 Dover Athletic  v  Bromley Saturday, 26 November 2005  
2 1   051 Fisher Athletic  v  Hampton & Richmond Borough Monday, 19 December 2005
1 2   052 Harrow Borough  v  Worthing Tuesday, 17 January 2006  
2 0   053 Heybridge Swifts  v  Chelmsford City Tuesday, 13 December 2005
0 2   054 Leatherhead  v  Slough Town Monday, 19 December 2005  
Total 8
Quarter Final
3 2   055 Bromley  v  Wealdstone Monday, 27 February 2006
0 1   057 Hendon  v  Fisher Athletic Tuesday, 21 February 2006  
3 0   058 Slough Town  v  Heybridge Swifts Tuesday, 31 January 2006
1 3   059 Worthing  v  Billericay Town Tuesday, 28 February 2006  
Total 4
Semi Final - First Leg
2 2   060 Bromley  v  Billericay Town Tuesday, 14 March 2006
5 2   061 Fisher Athletic  v  Slough Town Monday, 13 March 2006
Total 2
Semi Final - Second Leg
2 1   060 Billericay Town  v  Bromley Tuesday, 21 March 2006
3 1   061 Slough Town  v  Fisher Athletic Wednesday, 22 March 2006
Total 2
FINAL
0 4   062 Billericay Town  v  Fisher Athletic Wednesday, 12 April 2006  
Total 1