Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2006-2007 Season
Monday, 19 November 2018
Surrey County FA - Intermediate Cup :  Knock Out History
Round 1
5 0 Elm Grove  v  Farleigh Rovers Saturday, 14 October 2006
3 0 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic  v  Wrecclesham Saturday, 14 October 2006
Total 2
Round 2
2 3 Burymead  v  Coney Hall Reserves Saturday, 04 November 2006  
1 3 Chiddingfold  v  Staines Lammas Reserves Saturday, 04 November 2006  
4 2 Elm Grove  v  Ashtead Saturday, 04 November 2006
3 1 Englefield Green Rovers Reserves  v  Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Saturday, 04 November 2006
2 3 Fairlands Wanderers  v  Oxted & District Saturday, 04 November 2006  
0 1 Guildford City Weysiders  v  Merton Saturday, 04 November 2006  
0 2 Hammer United  v  St.Andrews Saturday, 04 November 2006  
3 0 Hersham Royal British Legion  v  Unis Old Boys Saturday, 04 November 2006
1 2 Horsley  v  Croydon Postal Saturday, 04 November 2006  
11 0 Merstham Newton  v  Dunsfold Saturday, 04 November 2006
1 5 Ockham  v  Holland Sports Saturday, 04 November 2006  
4 0 Old Rutlishians  v  Tongham Saturday, 04 November 2006
1 2 Pyrford  v  Virginia Water Saturday, 11 November 2006  
3 7 Royal Holloway Old Boys  v  Knaphill Saturday, 04 November 2006  
4 2 Shalford  v  Worplesdon Saturday, 04 November 2006
0 2 Sheerwater  v  Shottermill & Haslemere Saturday, 04 November 2006  
1 2 South Park  v  Ewhurst Saturday, 04 November 2006  
1 2 Wandgas Sports  v  Milford & Witley Saturday, 04 November 2006  
3 1 Warlingham  v  Ripley Village Saturday, 04 November 2006
1 3 Windlesham United  v  Greenside Saturday, 04 November 2006  
2 0 Woking & Horsell  v  Bletchingley Saturday, 04 November 2006
Total 21
Round 3
3 1 Coney Hall Reserves  v  Shalford Saturday, 02 December 2006
2 1 Dorking Wanderers  v  Elm Grove Saturday, 02 December 2006
2 0 Englefield Green Rovers Reserves  v  Ewhurst Saturday, 02 December 2006
3 0 Epsom Eagles Senior  v  Milford & Witley Saturday, 02 December 2006
3 3 Old Rutlishians  v  Battersea Ironsides Saturday, 02 December 2006 Home Win on penalties
4 2 Shottermill & Haslemere  v  Hersham Royal British Legion Saturday, 02 December 2006
2 1 Staines Lammas Reserves  v  Knaphill Saturday, 02 December 2006
3 1 Virginia Water  v  Westside Saturday, 09 December 2006
4 1 Woking & Horsell  v  Epsom Athletic Saturday, 02 December 2006
Total 9
Round 4
3 1 Old Rutlishians  v  Bisley Sports Reserves Saturday, 13 January 2007
3 1 Warlingham Reserves  v  Virginia Water Saturday, 13 January 2007
4 2 Woking & Horsell  v  Coney Hall Reserves Saturday, 13 January 2007
Total 3
Round 4 - Replay
1 2 Englefield Green Rovers Reserves  v  Shottermill & Haslemere Saturday, 13 January 2007  
Total 1
Round 5
0 2 Esher Athletic Reserves  v  Old Rutlishians Saturday, 17 February 2007  
3 1 S.C.R.  v  Woking & Horsell Saturday, 17 February 2007
2 3 Warlingham  v  Shottermill & Haslemere Saturday, 17 February 2007  
Total 3
Semi Final
3 1 Shottermill & Haslemere  v  Old Rutlishians Saturday, 24 March 2007
Total 1
Final
2 0 Epsom Eagles Senior  v  Shottermill & Haslemere Tuesday, 08 May 2007
Total 1