Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
Premier Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
36 in list
Monday, 02 September 2013
1 3 Frecheville CA v Handsworth
Frecheville S & SC
6:00 PM
 Waqar Ahmed  William Pitchford  Matthew Moore
Wednesday, 04 September 2013
0 4 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Civil Service Ground
6:00 PM

A: Stewart, McDonald, Lovell 2.
 Waqar Ahmed  Daryl Maycock  Jamie Gamble
 A: B.Bowden-Lovell  R.McDonald(2)  C.Stewart  L.Boswell
1 2 High Green Villa v Millmoor Juniors
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
6:00 PM

H: Ian King. A: Danny Rodriguez, Rob Hayes.
 Andrew Price  Mick Gilvarry  Callum Gough
1 0 Oughtibridge WMFC v Houghton Main
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
6:00 PM

H: Matt Spencer.
 Steve Beresford  Paul Cooper  William Cavanagh
0 4 Penistone Church v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Memorial Ground
7:45 PM

A: Craig Bouch, Thomas Harben, Kieron Scargill, Jason Bentley.
 Paul Jackson  Darren English  David Chambers
5 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Everest
Swallownest Miners Welfare
6:00 PM

H: Jay Short 2, Joe Rowlands 2, Mitch Ward.
 Keith Watts  Shaun Killgallen  Daniel Jones
Saturday, 07 September 2013
0 3 Everest v Oughtibridge WMFC
Holme Lea Sports Ground
3:00 PM
 Waqar Ahmed  Richard Trehern  Callum Gough
1 2 Handsworth v Houghton Main
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
3:00 PM

H: Goodison. A: Hirst 2.
 Keith Watts  Ben Clarkson  Matthew Moore
1 3 High Green Villa v Frecheville CA
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
3:00 PM

H: Compai. A: Rains 2, Bainbridge.
 Jack Hall  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Daryl Maycock
3 2 Millmoor Juniors v Swinton Athletic
Grange Park Football Ground
3:00 PM

H: Jonathon Hill 2, Craig Cook.
 Paul Jackson  Brett Markell  Luke Tomlinson
3 2 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3:00 PM

H: Jay Short 2, Joe Rowlands.
 Paul O'Shea  Natasha Wilson  Stephen Grainger
 A: T.Gunter  B.Rhodes
Wednesday, 11 September 2013
2 2 Frecheville CA v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Frecheville S & SC
6:00 PM

H: Bainbridge, Langley
 Steve Beresford  Matthew Collins  Daniel Jones
 A: J.Grant(2)  J.Grant
4 0 Houghton Main v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Middlecliffe Lane
6:00 PM

Ashley Vickers (2), Simon Asquith, Phil King
 Keith Watts  David Chambers  Callum Gough
3 2 Oughtibridge WMFC v Wombwell Main
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Cook (2), Appleyard A: Martin Watkin (2)
 Paul O'Shea  Paul Cooper  Michael Moore
2 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Swinton Athletic
Swallownest Miners Welfare
Jay Short, Ryan Hudson
 Waqar Ahmed  Ryan Henger  Robert Woodburn
Thursday, 12 September 2013
0 0 Millmoor Juniors v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Grange Park Football Ground
6:00 PM
 Josh Bramall  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Callum Gough
Saturday, 14 September 2013
1 2 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Everest
Sheerien Park
3:00 PM

H: Lowe.
 Matthew Collins  Paul Cooper  Glenn Whitehead
1 3 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Penistone Church
Civil Service Ground
3:00 PM

H: O'Neill. A: Ellis 2, Dickinson.
 Danny Jarvis  Colin Parker  Robert Mercer
H: H.O’Neill  R.Radford
0 3 High Green Villa v Handsworth
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
3:00 PM

A: Luke Broadbent, Lee Brunt, Tony Gurnhill.
 Steve Beresford  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Daryl Maycock
2 2 Oughtibridge WMFC v Millmoor Juniors
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Danny Cook, Gary Cotton. A: Grant Allott, Enzo Guarini.
 Waqar Ahmed  Geoff Sharp  Mick Gilvarry
4 4 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Houghton Main
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3:00 PM

H: Nolan, Short, Watts, Kent.
 Mehdi Najefe  Richard Trehern  Ben Clarkson
2 0 Swinton Athletic v Frecheville CA
Mexborough Athletic Ground
3:00 PM

H: John Burns, Darren Walker.
 Keith Watts  Liam Smith  Joe Barber
Wednesday, 18 September 2013
2 1 Handsworth v Swinton Athletic
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
6:00 PM

H: Hall, Rippon. A: Moore.
 Waqar Ahmed  James Fox  Ben Clarkson
Saturday, 21 September 2013
0 2 Frecheville CA v Oughtibridge WMFC
Frecheville S & SC
3:00 PM
 Andrew Price  Roy McLean  Justin Carpenter
0 1 Houghton Main v Penistone Church
Middlecliffe Lane
3:00 PM

Lewis Dickinson
 Colin Bailey  Ian Vaines  Luke Allsop
2 2 Millmoor Juniors v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Grange Park Football Ground
3:00 PM

H: Chris Esberger, Rob Hayes
 David Chambers  Mick Gilvarry  Callum Gough
2 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Everest
Look Local Stadium
3:00 PM

H: Luke Townsend (2) A: Andy Taylor, Jamie Jones
 Paul O'Shea  Michael Moore  Ben Clarkson
H: L.Townsend(2)
2 3 Swinton Athletic v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Mexborough Athletic Ground
3:00 PM

H: Justin Greenwood, Curtis Wilkinson
 Waqar Ahmed  Jamie Gamble  Geoff Sharp
4 4 Wombwell Main v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
3:00 PM

H: Ross Tutill (2), Chris Glover, Chris Walton A: Bamford, Fleming-Wright, O'Neil, Grant
 Matthew Bacon  Danny Jarvis  Stephen Grainger
 A: W.Bamford  Z.Fleming-Wright  J.Grant  H.O’Neill  Z.Fleming-Wright
Saturday, 28 September 2013
0 2 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Houghton Main
Sheerien Park
3:00 PM

A: Adam Stead, Simon Asquith.
 Andrew Price  Mick Gilvarry  Gregg Roberts
1 1 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Frecheville CA
Civil Service Ground
3:00 PM

H: Leese. A: Daniel Bainbridge.
 Danny Jarvis  Stacey Hall  Natasha Wilson
H: S.Lees  W.Bamford
4 0 Everest v High Green Villa
Holme Lea Sports Ground
3:00 PM

H: Andy Taylor, Steve Nixon, Jamie Jones, Jordan Beech.
 Colin Bailey  Robert Mercer  Matthew Moore
2 1 Handsworth v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
3:00 PM

H: Scott Bates, Liam Greenford. A: Tom Nolan.
 Sam Wright  Benjamin Shirt  Joe Barber
2 2 Penistone Church v Millmoor Juniors
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Jack Moore, Florent Fadiga. A: Lee Williams, Lee Jordan.
 Brett Markell  David Chambers  David March
0 4 Swinton Athletic v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Mexborough Athletic Ground
3:00 PM
 Matthew Collins  Gareth Davis  Daniel Jones
 A: K.Davies  R.McDonald  C.Payne  L.Townsend
1 3 Wombwell Main v Oughtibridge WMFC
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
H: C. Walton. A: Fletcher, Spencer, Brown.
 Phillip Jackson  Geoff Sharp  Callum Gough