Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for August September
11 in list
Tuesday, 27 August 2013
2 0 Penistone Church v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Memorial Ground
7:45 PM

H: Alvin Riley, Ashley Ellis.
 Danny Jarvis  Ryan Henger  Michael Moore
Wednesday, 28 August 2013
1 1 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Oughtibridge WMFC
Sheerien Park
6:00 PM
 Colin Bailey  Luke Tomlinson  Carl Wallace
4 0 Everest v Swinton Athletic
Holme Lea Sports Ground
6:00 PM

Andrew Taylor (2), Jamie Jones, Daniel Beech
 Sam Wright  Paul Cooper  Wayne Hinchcliffe
4 0 Handsworth v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
6:00 PM

H: Reid 3, Stocks.
 Jack Hall  Ryan Henger  Ben Clarkson
 Z.Fleming-Wright
2 1 Houghton Main v Wombwell Main
Middlecliffe Lane
6:00 PM

H: Phil King, Ashley Emmett A: Lee Angel
 Paul Jackson  Brett Markell  Natasha Wilson
3 0 Millmoor Juniors v Frecheville CA
Grange Park Football Ground
6:00 PM

Jonathan Hills (2), Chris Esberger
 Keith Watts  Justin Carpenter  Robert Mercer
2 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v High Green Villa
Swallownest Miners Welfare
6:00 PM

J. Shaw
 Mehdi Najefe  Luke Lazenby  Roy McLean
Saturday, 31 August 2013
1 2 Everest v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Holme Lea Sports Ground
3:00 PM

H: Carl Bowler.
 Keith Watts  Justin Carpenter  Daniel Jones
 A: H.O’Neill(2)  H.O’Neill
1 3 Millmoor Juniors v Oughtibridge WMFC
Grange Park Football Ground
3:00 PM

H: Chris Esberger.
 Colin Bailey  William Pitchford  Stephen Grainger
1 2 Penistone Church v Frecheville CA
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Moore. A: Higgins, Parker.
 Paul O'Shea  Richard Trehern  Wayne Hinchcliffe
1 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Wombwell Main
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3:00 PM

H: Joe Rowlland.
 Anthony Rossiter  David March  Ryan Henger