Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 19 January 2022
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
15 in list
Saturday, 01 February 2014
1 1 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Frecheville CA
Sheerien Park
H: Gommersall.
Saturday, 08 February 2014
0 2 Penistone Church v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

Jerome Grant, Harry O'Neill
 Matthew Bacon  Stacey Hall  Wayne Hinchcliffe
 A: J.Grant  H.O’Neill
Saturday, 15 February 2014
Athersley Recreation Reserves v Penistone Church
Sheerien Park
2:30 PM
 Robert Woodburn  Geoff Sharpe  Justin Carpenter
Ecclesfield Red Rose v Everest
Civil Service Ground
2:30 PM
 Tony Clubb  Fred Stephenson  Christopher Denton
Frecheville CA v Swinton Athletic
Frecheville S & SC
2:30 PM
 James Gelder  William Pitchford  Gregg Roberts
Handsworth v High Green Villa
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
2:30 PM
 Matthew Bacon  Natasha Wilson  Joe Barber
Oughtibridge WMFC v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:30 PM
 Mehdi Najefe  Paul Jackson  David Chambers
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Millmoor Juniors
Look Local Stadium
2:30 PM
 Colin Bailey  Luke Tomlinson  Luke Lazenby
Wombwell Main v Houghton Main
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:30 PM
 Sam Wright  K. Parker  Liam Smith
Saturday, 22 February 2014
Athersley Recreation Reserves v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Sheerien Park
2:30 PM
 Lee Hible  Benjamin Shirt  Mick Gilvarry
Handsworth v Frecheville CA
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
2:30 PM
 Josh Bramall  Paul Rodgers  Phillip Jones
High Green Villa v Everest
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:30 PM
 Brian Abdullah  Roy McLean  William Cavanagh
Houghton Main v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Middlecliffe Lane
2:30 PM
 Keith Watts  Richard Trehern  Stacey Hall
Penistone Church v Wombwell Main
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM
 Tony Clubb  Richard Trinder  K. Parker
Swinton Athletic v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:30 PM
 Andrew Price  Gregg Roberts  David March