Go back to LondonMiddx
    Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 23 March 2019
Premier Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
19 in list
Saturday, 07 December 2013
1 0 Oughtibridge WMFC v Everest
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Tom Fletcher.
 Keith Watts  Wayne Hinchcliffe  K. Parker
0 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Look Local Stadium
2:00 PM

A: Rowley.
 Jamie Gamble  Christopher Denton  Phillip Jones
 A: B.Rowley
Saturday, 14 December 2013
3 4 Everest v Penistone Church
Holme Lea Sports Ground
2:00 PM

H: James Steer (2), Jamie Jones
 Colin Bailey  Mick Gilvarry  Matthew Collins
1 1 Frecheville CA v High Green Villa
Frecheville S & SC
2:00 PM

H: Shaun Garwell
 Tony Clubb  Richard Trehern  Fred Stephenson
3 0 Handsworth v Oughtibridge WMFC
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
2:00 PM

Danny Smith (3)
2 0 Houghton Main v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Middlecliffe Lane
2:00 PM

Nicky Harper, Simon Asquith
 Jack Hall  William Pitchford  Glenn Whitehead
5 0 Swinton Athletic v Millmoor Juniors
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM

Josh Moore (5)
 Sam Wright  Colin Parker  Geoff Sharpe
2 1 Wombwell Main v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

H: Chris Walton, Lee Farra A: Jamie Hopkins
 Gareth Davis  Roy McLean  Geoff Sharp
Saturday, 21 December 2013
1 3 Everest v Handsworth
Holme Lea Sports Ground
2:00 PM

H: Lee Squires.
 Robert Woodburn  Christopher Denton  William Cavanagh
0 5 High Green Villa v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM
 Matthew Bacon  James Cogill  Stephen Grainger
1 3 Houghton Main v Swinton Athletic
Middlecliffe Lane
2:00 PM

H: Nicky Harper. A: Alex Wilkinson, Josh Moore, Darren Walker.
 Lee Hible  Phillip Jones  Paul Jackson
2 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Oughtibridge WMFC
Look Local Stadium
3:00 PM

H: Stewart, Bethell. A: Fletcher, Flynn.
 Steve Beresford  Ben Clarkson  Luke Lazenby
H: J.Bethel  C.Stewart
5 1 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Frecheville CA
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

H: Alex Lill 3, Dave Sills, Tom Crosby.
 Colin Bailey  David March  K. Parker
0 6 Wombwell Main v Penistone Church
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

H: Lewis Dickinson 2, Alvin Riley, Jack Moore, Mitch Savage.
 Andrew Price  Brett Markell  Richard Trinder
Saturday, 28 December 2013
1 2 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Wombwell Main
Sheerien Park
2:00 PM

H: Clifford. A: Daryl Smith 2.
 Waqar Ahmed  Ben Clarkson  Jamie Clarke
1 2 Frecheville CA v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Frecheville S & SC
2:00 PM

H: Rob Wilson. A: Danny Archbould, Brad Matthewman.
 Steve Beresford  Roy McLean  William Davies
2 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Matt Spencer, Oli Glaves.
 Andrew Price  Geoff Sharp  Craig Couldwell
 A: R.McDonald
3 3 Penistone Church v High Green Villa
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM
 Paul O'Shea  Richard Trinder  Wayne Hinchcliffe
5 0 Swinton Athletic v Houghton Main
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM

H: Curtis Wilkinson 3, Clayton Briggs, Justin Greenwood.
 Jack Hall  William Pitchford  K. Parker