Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Sunday, 26 September 2021
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
26 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2013
3 0 Oughtibridge WMFC v Frecheville CA
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Cook, Robinson, Appleyard.
 James Gelder  Christopher Denton  Fred Stephenson
Saturday, 09 November 2013
1 5 High Green Villa v Penistone Church
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

A: Lewis Dickinson (2), John Whitehead, Duncan Richards, Jack Moore
 Anthony Rossiter  Craig Couldwell  Glenn Whitehead
3 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Sami Eric, Tom Fletcher, Danny Robinson
 Brett Markell  James Cogill  Geoff Sharp
1 2 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Handsworth
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

H: Jay Short A: Luke Broadbent, Jordan Stocks
 Gareth Davis  Stephen Grainger  Roy McLean
0 6 Wombwell Main v Millmoor Juniors
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

Jamie Lindsay (3), Grant Allott, Dean Smith, Martin Jones
 Matthew Walsh  Callum Gough  William Pitchford
Saturday, 16 November 2013
2 4 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Handsworth
Civil Service Ground
2:00 PM

H: Fleming-Wright, O'Neill.
2 4 Everest v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Holme Lea Sports Ground
2:00 PM

H: Andy Taylor 2 1 pen.
 Tony Clubb  Ben Clarkson  Michael Corbally
 A: R.McDonald  L.Townsend(3)
3 1 Frecheville CA v Millmoor Juniors
Frecheville S & SC
2:00 PM

A: Ryan Nicholson.
 Michael Moore  Wayne Hinchcliffe  K. Parker
1 4 High Green Villa v Houghton Main
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

H: Dominic Beever. A: Adam Stead, Jake Simon, Ashley Emmett, Jack Waldron.
 Waqar Ahmed  Jamie Hudd  Matthew Moore
1 3 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Oughtibridge WMFC
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM
 Jack Hall  Daryl Maycock  Stephen Grainger
0 3 Swinton Athletic v Penistone Church
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM

A: Mark Crossfield, Ash Ellis, Mitch Savage.
 James Fox  Daniel Jones  Natasha Wilson
4 1 Wombwell Main v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

H: Richard Morris, Daryl Smith, Lee Angel, Adam Waller. A: Richard Gommersall.
Saturday, 23 November 2013
1 2 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Swinton Athletic
Civil Service Ground
2:00 PM

H: Sweeney
 Jack Hall  Mick Gilvarry  K. Parker
H: R.Keeney  Z.Fleming-Wright
3 1 Handsworth v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
2:00 PM

H: Fletcher, Morris, Broadbent A: Gomersall (pen)
 Steve Beresford  Gareth Davis  Jamie Hudd
3 1 Houghton Main v Everest
Middlecliffe Lane
2:00 PM

H: Nicky Harper (2), Ashley Emmett A: Mohammed Ibrahim
 Paul Jackson  Louis Stamp  Joe Barber
6 2 Millmoor Juniors v Wombwell Main
Grange Park Football Ground
2:00 PM

H: Chris Esberger 2, Liam Royles, Lee Jordan, Andy Jones, Martin Jones. A: Daryl Smith, Chris Walton.
 Lee Hible  David March  Ryan Henger
5 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v High Green Villa
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

A: Gavin Butler.
 Charlie Fosbrook  Craig Couldwell  Ben Clarkson
3 4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Frecheville CA
Look Local Stadium
2:00 PM

A: Dronfield, Dolland, Bainbridge, Hampshire.
 Robert Woodburn  Stephen Grainger  Geoff Sharp
H: W.Al-Hakam  L.Townsend  H.Ward
1 3 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Penistone Church
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

A: Mark Crossfield, Louis Dickinson, Jack Moore.
 Sam Wright  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Stacey Hall
Saturday, 30 November 2013
4 1 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Millmoor Juniors
Sheerien Park
2:00 PM

H: Joe Thornton (3), Chris Glover A: Andy Jones
 Jack Hall  Christopher Denton  Natasha Wilson
1 3 Everest v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Holme Lea Sports Ground
2:00 PM

Jamie Jones
 Lee Hible  Luke Lazenby  Gregg Roberts
2 0 Frecheville CA v Houghton Main
Frecheville S & SC
2:00 PM

Danny Bainbridge, Reece Blake
 Sam Bowen  James Gelder  William Pitchford
1 3 High Green Villa v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

A: Boswell (pen), O'Neill, Senior
 Michael Moore  K. Parker  Jamie Hudd
 A: L.Boswell  H.O’Neill  C.Senior  L.Boswell
4 6 Penistone Church v Oughtibridge WMFC
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Lewis Dickinson, Mitch Savage, Jack Moore, Ash Ellis A: Jack Ridge, Josh Coulson, Jack Spencer, Joe Appleyard, OG (2)
 Jamie Gamble  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Daryl Maycock
0 1 Swinton Athletic v Handsworth
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM
 Colin Bailey  David March  Ben Clarkson
1 3 Wombwell Main v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

H: Daryl Smith
 Keith Watts  Fred Stephenson  Louis Stamp
 A: R.McDonald(2)  L.Townsend  R.McDonald