Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
26 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2013
3 0 Oughtibridge WMFC v Frecheville CA
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Cook, Robinson, Appleyard.
 James Gelder  Christopher Denton  Fred Stephenson
Saturday, 09 November 2013
1 5 High Green Villa v Penistone Church
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

A: Lewis Dickinson (2), John Whitehead, Duncan Richards, Jack Moore
 Anthony Rossiter  Craig Couldwell  Glenn Whitehead
3 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Sami Eric, Tom Fletcher, Danny Robinson
 Brett Markell  James Cogill  Geoff Sharp
1 2 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Handsworth
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

H: Jay Short A: Luke Broadbent, Jordan Stocks
 Gareth Davis  Stephen Grainger  Roy McLean
0 6 Wombwell Main v Millmoor Juniors
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

Jamie Lindsay (3), Grant Allott, Dean Smith, Martin Jones
 Matthew Walsh  Callum Gough  William Pitchford
Saturday, 16 November 2013
2 4 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Handsworth
Civil Service Ground
2:00 PM

H: Fleming-Wright, O'Neill.
2 4 Everest v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Holme Lea Sports Ground
2:00 PM

H: Andy Taylor 2 1 pen.
 Tony Clubb  Ben Clarkson  Michael Corbally
 A: R.McDonald  L.Townsend(3)
3 1 Frecheville CA v Millmoor Juniors
Frecheville S & SC
2:00 PM

A: Ryan Nicholson.
 Michael Moore  Wayne Hinchcliffe  K. Parker
1 4 High Green Villa v Houghton Main
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

H: Dominic Beever. A: Adam Stead, Jake Simon, Ashley Emmett, Jack Waldron.
 Waqar Ahmed  Jamie Hudd  Matthew Moore
1 3 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Oughtibridge WMFC
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM
 Jack Hall  Daryl Maycock  Stephen Grainger
0 3 Swinton Athletic v Penistone Church
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM

A: Mark Crossfield, Ash Ellis, Mitch Savage.
 James Fox  Daniel Jones  Natasha Wilson
4 1 Wombwell Main v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

H: Richard Morris, Daryl Smith, Lee Angel, Adam Waller. A: Richard Gommersall.
Saturday, 23 November 2013
1 2 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Swinton Athletic
Civil Service Ground
2:00 PM

H: Sweeney
 Jack Hall  Mick Gilvarry  K. Parker
H: R.Keeney  Z.Fleming-Wright
3 1 Handsworth v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
2:00 PM

H: Fletcher, Morris, Broadbent A: Gomersall (pen)
 Steve Beresford  Gareth Davis  Jamie Hudd
3 1 Houghton Main v Everest
Middlecliffe Lane
2:00 PM

H: Nicky Harper (2), Ashley Emmett A: Mohammed Ibrahim
 Paul Jackson  Louis Stamp  Joe Barber
6 2 Millmoor Juniors v Wombwell Main
Grange Park Football Ground
2:00 PM

H: Chris Esberger 2, Liam Royles, Lee Jordan, Andy Jones, Martin Jones. A: Daryl Smith, Chris Walton.
 Lee Hible  David March  Ryan Henger
5 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v High Green Villa
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

A: Gavin Butler.
 Charlie Fosbrook  Craig Couldwell  Ben Clarkson
3 4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Frecheville CA
Look Local Stadium
2:00 PM

A: Dronfield, Dolland, Bainbridge, Hampshire.
 Robert Woodburn  Stephen Grainger  Geoff Sharp
H: W.Al-Hakam  L.Townsend  H.Ward
1 3 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Penistone Church
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

A: Mark Crossfield, Louis Dickinson, Jack Moore.
 Sam Wright  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Stacey Hall
Saturday, 30 November 2013
4 1 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Millmoor Juniors
Sheerien Park
2:00 PM

H: Joe Thornton (3), Chris Glover A: Andy Jones
 Jack Hall  Christopher Denton  Natasha Wilson
1 3 Everest v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Holme Lea Sports Ground
2:00 PM

Jamie Jones
 Lee Hible  Luke Lazenby  Gregg Roberts
2 0 Frecheville CA v Houghton Main
Frecheville S & SC
2:00 PM

Danny Bainbridge, Reece Blake
 Sam Bowen  James Gelder  William Pitchford
1 3 High Green Villa v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

A: Boswell (pen), O'Neill, Senior
 Michael Moore  K. Parker  Jamie Hudd
 A: L.Boswell  H.O’Neill  C.Senior  L.Boswell
4 6 Penistone Church v Oughtibridge WMFC
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Lewis Dickinson, Mitch Savage, Jack Moore, Ash Ellis A: Jack Ridge, Josh Coulson, Jack Spencer, Joe Appleyard, OG (2)
 Jamie Gamble  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Daryl Maycock
0 1 Swinton Athletic v Handsworth
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM
 Colin Bailey  David March  Ben Clarkson
1 3 Wombwell Main v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
2:00 PM

H: Daryl Smith
 Keith Watts  Fred Stephenson  Louis Stamp
 A: R.McDonald(2)  L.Townsend  R.McDonald