Go back to LondonMiddx
    Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 14 December 2019
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
17 in list
Saturday, 05 October 2013
3 3 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Civil Service Ground
3:00 PM

H: Boswell, O'Neill, Sanderson. A: Gumersall 2, Smith.
 Colin Bailey  Callum Gough  William Pitchford
H: L.Boswell  H.O’Neill  B.Sanderson  S.Lees
2 2 High Green Villa v Oughtibridge WMFC
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
3:00 PM

H: Joe Coy, Ian King.
 Paul O'Shea  Joe Barber  Geoff Sharp
1 0 Penistone Church v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

H: Riley.
 Josh Bramall  Gregg Roberts  Christopher Denton
Wednesday, 16 October 2013
0 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Look Local Stadium
7:45 PM
 Josh Bramall  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Joe Barber
Saturday, 19 October 2013
2 6 Frecheville CA v Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
Frecheville S & SC
3:00 PM

H: Hobson, Furness
 Phillip Jackson  Wayne Hinchcliffe  Natasha Wilson
 A: T.Cadzow  R.McDonald(2)  C.Payne  L.Townsend(2)
1 3 Handsworth v Penistone Church
Handsworth Junior Sports Club
3:00 PM

H: Greenfield (pen) A: Whitehead, Richards, Crossfield
 Paul O'Shea  Stacey Hall  Christopher Denton
2 1 High Green Villa v Swinton Athletic
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
3:00 PM

H: Adam Simpson (2)
 Steve Beresford  Geoff Sharp  Robert Woodburn
5 3 Houghton Main v Millmoor Juniors
Middlecliffe Lane
3:00 PM

H: Simon Asquith (2), Nicky Harper, Kieran Hirst, Scott James A: Grant Allott (2), Matt Barnfield
 Josh Bramall  Michael Moore  Stephen Grainger
1 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3:00 PM

Jack Watts
 Andrew Price  Ben Clarkson  Joe Barber
 C.Bark
0 3 Wombwell Main v Everest
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
3:00 PM
 Waqar Ahmed  Roy McLean  K. Parker
Wednesday, 23 October 2013
0 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Penistone Church
Look Local Stadium
7:45 PM

Ashley Ellis
 Keith Watts  Liam Smith  James Cogill
Saturday, 26 October 2013
3 1 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Herringthorpe Leisure Centre
3:00 PM

H: Sutton, Gommersall, Rushforth.
 Phillip Jackson  Roy McLean  Justin Carpenter
1 3 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Oughtibridge WMFC
Civil Service Ground
3:00 PM

H: Billy Rowly.
 Mehdi Najefe  Benjamin Shirt  Gregg Roberts
H: B.Rowley  S.Lees
1 0 Millmoor Juniors v Everest
Grange Park Football Ground
3:00 PM

H: Grant Allott.
 Mick Bell  William Pitchford  Anthony Rossiter
1 5 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Handsworth
Look Local Stadium
3:00 PM

H: Okane. A: Reid Mckay, og, Greenfied, Morritt.
 Jack Hall  Mick Gilvarry  Callum Gough
H: T.O’Kane
1 2 Swinton Athletic v High Green Villa
Mexborough Athletic Ground
3:00 PM

A: Tom Senior, Luke Parkinson.
 Matthew Collins  Richard Trehern  Paul Jackson
3 2 Wombwell Main v Frecheville CA
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
3:00 PM

H: Simon Chadburn 2, Adam Waller. A: Danny Bainbridge 2.
 Matthew Walsh  Gareth Davis  Daryl Maycock