Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth FC U14's Orient - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 15 June 2021
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
9 in list
Saturday, 04 January 2014
3 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Wombwell Main
Look Local Stadium
2:00 PM

H: Cole Paine (2), Luke Townsend A: Joe Batty, Luke Winfield
 Michael Moore  Geoff Sharp  Fred Stephenson
H: C.Payne(2)  L.Townsend
4 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Millmoor Juniors
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

Alex Lill, Alex Nightingale, Jason Short, Scott Ruthven
 Sam Bowen  Daniel Jones  William Pitchford
Saturday, 11 January 2014
1 2 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Millmoor Juniors
Civil Service Ground
2:00 PM

H: Senior A: Chris Esberger (2)
 James Fox  Jamie Clarke  Geoff Sharp
H: C.Senior
2 2 High Green Villa v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

H: Dominic Beever, Joe Littlewood A: Scott Ruthven, Jason Short
 Andrew Price  K. Parker  Stacey Hall
2 0 Houghton Main v Frecheville CA
Middlecliffe Lane
2:00 PM

H: Adam Stead, Nicky Harper
 Matthew Bacon  Liam Smith  Gareth Thomas
5 0 Penistone Church v Everest
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

Mitch Savage (2), Lewis Dickinson, Scott Briggs, Ross Walker
 Steve Beresford  Benjamin Shirt  James Cogill
0 2 Swinton Athletic v Oughtibridge WMFC
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM

Gary Cotton, Daniel Flynn
 Paul Jackson  Luke Lazenby  Fred Stephenson
Saturday, 18 January 2014
2 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Spencer, Townsend
 James Fox  Matthew Archibald  Callum Gough
Saturday, 25 January 2014
3 2 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Sheerien Park
2:00 PM

H: Richard Gomersall, Scott Copeland, Chris Glover
 Mehdi Najefe  Liam Smith  David Chambers