Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 19 January 2022
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
9 in list
Saturday, 04 January 2014
3 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Wombwell Main
Look Local Stadium
2:00 PM

H: Cole Paine (2), Luke Townsend A: Joe Batty, Luke Winfield
 Michael Moore  Geoff Sharp  Fred Stephenson
H: C.Payne(2)  L.Townsend
4 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Millmoor Juniors
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

Alex Lill, Alex Nightingale, Jason Short, Scott Ruthven
 Sam Bowen  Daniel Jones  William Pitchford
Saturday, 11 January 2014
1 2 Ecclesfield Red Rose v Millmoor Juniors
Civil Service Ground
2:00 PM

H: Senior A: Chris Esberger (2)
 James Fox  Jamie Clarke  Geoff Sharp
H: C.Senior
2 2 High Green Villa v Swallownest Miners Welfare
Thorncliffe Playing Fields
2:00 PM

H: Dominic Beever, Joe Littlewood A: Scott Ruthven, Jason Short
 Andrew Price  K. Parker  Stacey Hall
2 0 Houghton Main v Frecheville CA
Middlecliffe Lane
2:00 PM

H: Adam Stead, Nicky Harper
 Matthew Bacon  Liam Smith  Gareth Thomas
5 0 Penistone Church v Everest
Memorial Ground
3:00 PM

Mitch Savage (2), Lewis Dickinson, Scott Briggs, Ross Walker
 Steve Beresford  Benjamin Shirt  James Cogill
0 2 Swinton Athletic v Oughtibridge WMFC
Mexborough Athletic Ground
2:00 PM

Gary Cotton, Daniel Flynn
 Paul Jackson  Luke Lazenby  Fred Stephenson
Saturday, 18 January 2014
2 1 Oughtibridge WMFC v Athersley Recreation Reserves
Oughtibridge War Memorial Ground
2:00 PM

H: Spencer, Townsend
 James Fox  Matthew Archibald  Callum Gough
Saturday, 25 January 2014
3 2 Athersley Recreation Reserves v Ecclesfield Red Rose
Sheerien Park
2:00 PM

H: Richard Gomersall, Scott Copeland, Chris Glover
 Mehdi Najefe  Liam Smith  David Chambers